XXIV Torneig Open d'Escacs de Martorell

 

 

 

 

Grup A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Starting rank list

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNo.

 

Name

NRtg

IRtg

FED

Club

1

FM

GUAL PASCUAL ANTONI

2515

2444

ESP

SBO

2

IM

POMES MARCET JOAN

2435

2380

ESP

TER

3

IM

VEHI BACH VICTOR M.

2430

2345

ESP

UGA

4

CM

LERCH GALLEMI JOSE Mª

2350

2275

ESP

SBO

5

CM

GARCIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

2410

2270

ESP

BAB

6

CM

ASENSIO LIÑAN TEODORO

2325

2244

ESP

BAB

7

CM

AVILA JIMENEZ XAVIER

2300

2238

ESP

FOM

8

CM

COLLADO PALLAS DAVID

2280

2212

ESP

RUB

9

CM

LACASTA PALACIO JOAQUIM

2280

2198

ESP

FOM

10

 

ALSINA FRANCO SERGI

2085

2149

ESP

CEC

11

 

RIBERA NEBOT JOAN

2200

2125

ESP

SAP

12

 

PRATS RODRIGUEZ JOAN BOSCO

2235

2114

ESP

INC

13

 

COMPANYO PAGEROLS JOSEP Mª

2185

2094

ESP

BER

14

 

TRESCASTRO JULIA JOAQUIM

2110

2090

ESP

RUB

15

 

RIUS COLOMER LLUIS ALBERT

2115

2078

ESP

MRT

16

 

DURAN BURNIOL JOAN

2035

2060

ESP

BER

17

 

ROCA CALAF JORDI

2145

2049

ESP

VIF

18

 

GARCIA MIRACLE JOAN JOSEP

2165

2047

ESP

GPV

19

 

BIOSCA LACASA JORDI

2070

2035

ESP

BNV

20

 

MILA TEJERA JORDI

2050

2025

ESP

GPV

21

 

ESCOFET MARTIN DAVID

2090

2014

ESP

RUB

22

 

SANCHEZ MARTIN MARC

2040

2010

ESP

MRT

23

 

MONTON MOLINERO FERNANDO

1985

2006

ESP

VEN

24

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIQUEL

2165

1988

ESP

RUB

25

 

IVERN GUAL CARLOS

2035

1977

ESP

VEN

26

 

SALVADOR MURA SERGI

2120

1972

ESP

PAS

27

 

CERDANS COSTA FERRAN

2060

1971

ESP

SAP

28

 

MILLARET LORES FRANCESC

2105

1968

ESP

HOT

29

 

CERRO CAÑIZARES TEODORO

2020

1968

ESP

SFE

30

 

GARCIA VIDAL JOAN

2005

1963

ESP

SIT

31

 

MARINA DE LA TORRE IVAN

2045

1943

ESP

GPV

32

 

HUMPHREY VENTURA BRUCE

2085

1932

ESP

INC

33

 

CONDE CHIJEB MANEL

2030

1816

ESP

CEC

34

 

HERNANDEZ MIGUEL HECTOR

2100

0

ESP

GPV

35

 

MARCO MOLINA RAFAEL

2050

0

ESP

VIF

36

 

TEJEDOR CROS ANDRES

2050

0

ESP

MRT

37

 

FERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER

2040

0

ESP

ESA

38

 

VILASECA ARROYO JOAN MARIA

2025

0

ESP

OLE

39

 

BARNET GIMENEZ JOAN

2000

0

ESP

OLE

 

XXIV Torneig Open d'Escacs de Martorell

 

 

Grup B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Starting rank list

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNo.

Name

NRtg

FED

Club

1

ROMERO FORERO MARIO

1985

CAT

ESP

2

BARAHONA JUNQUE BERNABE

1980

CAT

SFE

3

ESPASA GONZALEZ JAUME

1980

CAT

MRT

4

SANZ GODOY OLIVER

1980

CAT

SFE

5

VILCHES MARIN ANTONI

1970

CAT

ATG

6

FERRER GOT JUAN

1965

CAT

ATG

7

HUERTAS BUITRON DOMENEC

1965

CAT

OLE

8

GIBERT OLIVE MANEL

1960

CAT

INC

9

MORENO LAFUENTE PABLO

1955

CAT

SFE

10

ALONSO TARRES JORDI

1950

CAT

ESA

11

GOMEZ SERRA ARTUR

1945

CAT

SIT

12

SALVADOR MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª

1935

CAT

MLN

13

ESTER CUBINSA ANTONI

1930

CAT

BER

14

LLACUNA ROCA JOSEP

1930

CAT

TRB

15

SANCHEZ COBO JAVIER

1930

CAT

SSA

16

CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN

1925

CAT

VIF

17

FERNANDEZ RUEDA FRANCESC

1915

CAT

OLE

18

MATEU VALENTINES JOSEP ANTON

1910

CAT

VIF

19

ESTEVE NAVARRO ESTEBAN

1900

CAT

MRT

20

MASSANES CAELLAS JORDI

1900

CAT

BER

21

ESTEVE MORA PERE

1895

CAT

PIE

22

FRANCH BESA JULIA

1895

CAT

SAP

23

REYES RIVA FRANCISCO

1895

CAT

ESA

24

VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL

1885

CAT

SFE

25

SANCHEZ URPI ORIOL

1880

CAT

SSA

26

GARCIA LOPEZ JOSEP LLUIS

1875

CAT

MRT

27

ORTEGA MENDOZA JOSEP

1875

CAT

MRT

28

ALONSO SANCHEZ AGUSTIN

1870

CAT

ESA

29

IBAÑEZ PASTOR JORDI

1870

CAT

CSB

30

NIUBO CALVO JUAN

1870

CAT

INC

31

REINOSA OLIVER FRANCISCO

1870

CAT

MRT

32

SUAREZ GARCIA MARIO

1870

CAT

PIP

33

BERTRAN SALA JOSEP

1865

CAT

SFE

34

RUIZ FONT ELISABET

1865

CAT

VIF

35

GALLUCCI COMISSO RICARDO

1860

CAT

PIE

36

GRIMALDOS ZAPATA JUAN ANTONIO

1860

CAT

SFE

37

MARCER HERNANDEZ JORDI

1860

CAT

CSB

38

PLANAS SARMIENTO JUAN

1860

CAT

SFE

39

PARRA CONEJERO ISRAEL

1840

CAT

PIE

 

XXIV Torneig Open d'Escacs de Martorell

 

 

Grup C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Starting rank list

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNo.

Name

NRtg

FED

Club

1

PRADOS COMPTE IGNACI

1850

CAT

BER

2

CARON PEÑA ANDRES

1840

CAT

SES

3

FEBRERO PEREZ LLUIS

1840

CAT

COM

4

BASCUÑANA MARCH JORDI

1835

CAT

MRT

5

JULIAN TIRADO JULIO

1835

CAT

VIF

6

LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS

1835

CAT

ICL

7

SANS MITATS ALBERT

1835

CAT

SFE

8

RIERA ESCAYOLA JOSEP

1830

CAT

ESA

9

CAPELL GUIX SANTIAGO

1825

CAT

SAP

10

MIRANDA GOMEZ XAVIER

1825

CAT

PIE

11

MOLINS MOLINA JOSEP

1825

CAT

SAP

12

OGAYA INURRIGARRO DAVID

1820

CAT

ABR

13

RECIO REYES SERGIO

1820

CAT

SFE

14

FALGAS DOMENECH DAVID

1815

CAT

MRT

15

PEÑARROYA CAMPS JOSE

1815

CAT

INC

16

SANCHEZ GUIMERA ANTONI

1810

CAT

PAS

17

SANTACRUZ GARCIA FRANCESC

1810

CAT

SFE

18

SERRANO CARMONA ALFONSO

1805

CAT

ABR

19

BUENO ALBERTI ORIOL

1800

CAT

INC

20

VIA VENTURA MARIUS

1800

CAT

VIF

21

EMPEZ GARCIA MANUEL

1795

CAT

SIT

22

JULIAN ORTIN RAQUEL

1795

CAT

VIF

23

RUIZ FERRER MIQUEL

1795

CAT

MIR

24

TUTUSAUS MARRUGAT CARLES

1795

CAT

VIF

25

SANTIVERI AUGUSTA JORDI

1780

CAT

SES

26

GIBERT SANCHEZ NEUS

1775

CAT

SSA

27

ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SERGI

1775

CAT

SES

28

SANCHEZ URPI XAVIER

1775

CAT

SSA

29

ESTEBAN ARIÑO JOSE LUIS

1770

CAT

HOR

30

GARCIA ACOSTA ROGER

1770

CAT

TER

31

VIA ROVIRA AGUSTI

1765

CAT

VIF

32

LAPLANA ALTEMIR EMILIO

1755

CAT

ABR

33

TORRES PALAU JORDI

1755

CAT

VIF

34

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO

1745

CAT

BER

35

ZAMORA MORALES ANTONI

1745

CAT

BER

36

AGUILO CERVERA XAVIER

1740

CAT

SFE

37

COMAJUNCOSAS CASASAYAS JOSEP

1740

CAT

MRT

38

MARTINEZ HERRADOR OCTAVIO

1740

CAT

SFE

39

RIGOL LLORT JOAN

1740

CAT

VIF

40

VILASECA GRAMUNT POL

1740

CAT

OLE

41

VICENTE HERNANDEZ LUIS

1735

CAT

PIE

42

GARCIA PLAYA DAVID

1730

CAT

CSB

43

CUPONS GALERA SERGI

1725

CAT

INC

44

MIRALLES BORRAS LLUIS

1725

CAT

VIF

45

SANJUAN PUCHERCOS JORDI

1715

CAT

CSB

46

TUTUSAUS CARBO JOSEP M

1710

CAT

VIF

47

GARCIA VALERO MARIO

1705

CAT

TER

48

AHKAZZAN HENJRI TARIK

1700

CAT

BER

49

CASTELLS FONT FRANCESC

1700

CAT

CPL

50

CASTELLS FONT ORIOL

1700

CAT

CPL

51

FERNANDEZ BORREGO GONÇAL

1700

CAT

OLE

52

GARCIA TORRES Mª ANGELES

1700

CAT

VIF

53

GIL JAIME JAVIER

1700

CAT

MRT

54

GRACIA ASENSIO CARMEN

1700

CAT

VIF

55

JULIAN ORTIN EVA MARIA

1700

CAT

VIF

56

LERCH AGUILAR MARC

1700

CAT

CSB

57

MARRUGAT OLIVELLA ROSA

1700

CAT

VIF

58

MONTON MOLINERO RAUL

1700

CAT

VEN

59

ORTIN MIRANDA DOLORES

1700

CAT

VIF

60

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL

1700

CAT

BER

61

SERRANO MORAL SILVIA

1700

CAT

ABR

62

VILASECA GRAMUNT QUERALT

1700

CAT

OLE

63

XAUS MARTINEZ JOSEP LLUIS

1700

CAT

MRT

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1