A

SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
   1 Colet Fernández Josep        2170 1  -  0 Almeria Vivo Marc            2230   10 
   2 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315 1  -  0 Garriga López Jordi          2200    9 
   3 Santos Ramos Carles          2185 0  -  1 Alonso González Carlos       2185    8 
   4 Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235 0  -  1 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120    7 
   5 Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315 0  -  1 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190    6 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
  10 Almeria Vivo Marc            2230 1  -  0 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190    6 
   7 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120 ½  -  ½ Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315    5 
   8 Alonso González Carlos       2185 ½  -  ½ Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235    4 
   9 Garriga López Jordi          2200 1  -  0 Santos Ramos Carles          2185    3 
   1 Colet Fernández Josep        2170 1  -  0 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315    2 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
   2 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315 ½  -  ½ Almeria Vivo Marc            2230   10 
   3 Santos Ramos Carles          2185 ½  -  ½ Colet Fernández Josep        2170    1 
   4 Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235 ½  -  ½ Garriga López Jordi          2200    9 
   5 Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315 1  -  0 Alonso González Carlos       2185    8 
   6 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190 0  -  1 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120    7 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
  10 Almeria Vivo Marc            2230 1  -  0 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120    7 
   8 Alonso González Carlos       2185 1  -  0 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190    6 
   9 Garriga López Jordi          2200 0  -  1 Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315    5 
   1 Colet Fernández Josep        2170 1  -  0 Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235    4 
   2 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315 1  -  0 Santos Ramos Carles          2185    3 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
   3 Santos Ramos Carles          2185 ½  -  ½ Almeria Vivo Marc            2230   10 
   4 Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235 0  -  1 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315    2 
   5 Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315 1  -  0 Colet Fernández Josep        2170    1 
   6 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190 0  -  1 Garriga López Jordi          2200    9 
   7 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120 0  -  1 Alonso González Carlos       2185    8 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
  10 Almeria Vivo Marc            2230 0  -  1 Alonso González Carlos       2185    8 
   9 Garriga López Jordi          2200 1  -  0 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120    7 
   1 Colet Fernández Josep        2170 ½  -  ½ Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190    6 
   2 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315 1  -  0 Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315    5 
   3 Santos Ramos Carles          2185 0  -  1 Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235    4 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
   4 Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235 ½  -  ½ Almeria Vivo Marc            2230   10 
   5 Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315 1  -  0 Santos Ramos Carles          2185    3 
   6 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190 0  -  1 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315    2 
   7 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120 ½  -  ½ Colet Fernández Josep        2170    1 
   8 Alonso González Carlos       2185 ½  -  ½ Garriga López Jordi          2200    9 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
  10 Almeria Vivo Marc            2230 1  -  0 Garriga López Jordi          2200    9 
   1 Colet Fernández Josep        2170 ½  -  ½ Alonso González Carlos       2185    8 
   2 Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315 1  -  0 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120    7 
   3 Santos Ramos Carles          2185 1  -  0 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190    6 
   4 Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235 ½  -  ½ Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315    5 
SNo. Name                          Rtg  Res.   Name                          Rtg SNo. 
   5 Martínez Molina Rafael MC    2315    -    Almeria Vivo Marc            2230   10 
   6 Brugarolas Manzaneque Carles 2190    -    Sánchez Riera Xavier         2235    4 
   7 Font Purroy Vicenç           2120    -    Santos Ramos Carles          2185    3 
   8 Alonso González Carlos       2185    -    Expósito Amaro Josué MC      2315    2 
   9 Garriga López Jordi          2200    -    Colet Fernández Josep        2170    1 
B
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   1 Palau Pons Lluis          2090 ½  -  ½ Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060   10 
   2 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925 -  -  + Balague Orduña Enric      2055    9 
   3 Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145 0  -  1 Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105    8 
   4 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160 ½  -  ½ Salvador Mura Sergi       2110    7 
   5 Bulatov Sergei            2000 1  -  0 Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105    6 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060 1  -  0 Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105    6 
   7 Salvador Mura Sergi       2110 ½  -  ½ Bulatov Sergei            2000    5 
   8 Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105 0  -  1 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160    4 
   9 Balague Orduña Enric      2055 ½  -  ½ Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145    3 
   1 Palau Pons Lluis          2090 1  -  0 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925    2 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   2 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925 1  -  0 Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060   10 
   3 Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145 1  -  0 Palau Pons Lluis          2090    1 
   4 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160 ½  -  ½ Balague Orduña Enric      2055    9 
   5 Bulatov Sergei            2000 1  -  0 Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105    8 
   6 Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105 ½  -  ½ Salvador Mura Sergi       2110    7 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060 1  -  0 Salvador Mura Sergi       2110    7 
   8 Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105 ½  -  ½ Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105    6 
   9 Balague Orduña Enric      2055 0  -  1 Bulatov Sergei            2000    5 
   1 Palau Pons Lluis          2090 0  -  1 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160    4 
   2 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925 0  -  1 Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145    3 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   3 Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145 ½  -  ½ Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060   10 
   4 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160 1  -  0 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925    2 
   5 Bulatov Sergei            2000 1  -  0 Palau Pons Lluis          2090    1 
   6 Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105 1  -  0 Balague Orduña Enric      2055    9 
   7 Salvador Mura Sergi       2110 1  -  0 Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105    8 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060 ½  -  ½ Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105    8 
   9 Balague Orduña Enric      2055 ½  -  ½ Salvador Mura Sergi       2110    7 
   1 Palau Pons Lluis          2090 0  -  1 Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105    6 
   2 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925 0  -  1 Bulatov Sergei            2000    5 
   3 Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145 0  -  1 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160    4 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   4 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160 1  -  0 Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060   10 
   5 Bulatov Sergei            2000 0  -  1 Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145    3 
   6 Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105 1  -  0 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925    2 
   7 Salvador Mura Sergi       2110 1  -  0 Palau Pons Lluis          2090    1 
   8 Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105 ½  -  ½ Balague Orduña Enric      2055    9 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060 1  -  0 Balague Orduña Enric      2055    9 
   1 Palau Pons Lluis          2090 ½  -  ½ Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105    8 
   2 Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925 1  -  0 Salvador Mura Sergi       2110    7 
   3 Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145 ½  -  ½ Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105    6 
   4 Llonch Mur Jordi          2160 ½  -  ½ Bulatov Sergei            2000    5 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   5 Bulatov Sergei            2000    -    Sanchez Mayor Josep       2060   10 
   6 Roch Sanchez Ricard       2105    -    Llonch Mur Jordi          2160    4 
   7 Salvador Mura Sergi       2110    -    Franch Capdevila Ramon    2145    3 
   8 Duran Gutierrez Jose Luis 2105    -    Barroso Quiñones Antonio  1925    2 
   9 Balague Orduña Enric      2055    -    Palau Pons Lluis          2090    1 
C
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885 1  -  0 Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850   10 
   2 Sal Enríquez Carles       1970 +  -  - Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035    9 
   3 Ferré Navarro Joan        1925 1  -  0 Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840    8 
   4 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960 ½  -  ½ Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935    7 
   5 Rubio Urrea David         1910 ½  -  ½ Silva Shultze Luis        1855    6 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850 0  -  1 Silva Shultze Luis        1855    6 
   7 Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935 ½  -  ½ Rubio Urrea David         1910    5 
   8 Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840 0  -  1 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960    4 
   9 Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035 -  -  + Ferré Navarro Joan        1925    3 
   1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885 ½  -  ½ Sal Enríquez Carles       1970    2 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   2 Sal Enríquez Carles       1970 1  -  0 Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850   10 
   3 Ferré Navarro Joan        1925 0  -  1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885    1 
   4 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960 +  -  - Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035    9 
   5 Rubio Urrea David         1910 +  -  - Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840    8 
   6 Silva Shultze Luis        1855 0  -  1 Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935    7 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850 1  -  0 Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935    7 
   8 Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840 0  -  1 Silva Shultze Luis        1855    6 
   9 Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035 -  -  + Rubio Urrea David         1910    5 
   1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885 1  -  0 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960    4 
   2 Sal Enríquez Carles       1970 0  -  1 Ferré Navarro Joan        1925    3 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   3 Ferré Navarro Joan        1925 1  -  0 Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850   10 
   4 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960 0  -  1 Sal Enríquez Carles       1970    2 
   5 Rubio Urrea David         1910 0  -  1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885    1 
   6 Silva Shultze Luis        1855 +  -  - Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035    9 
   7 Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935 +  -  - Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840    8 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850 ½  -  ½ Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840    8 
   9 Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035 -  -  + Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935    7 
   1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885 1  -  0 Silva Shultze Luis        1855    6 
   2 Sal Enríquez Carles       1970 ½  -  ½ Rubio Urrea David         1910    5 
   3 Ferré Navarro Joan        1925 0  -  1 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960    4 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   4 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960 ½  -  ½ Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850   10 
   5 Rubio Urrea David         1910 ½  -  ½ Ferré Navarro Joan        1925    3 
   6 Silva Shultze Luis        1855 1  -  0 Sal Enríquez Carles       1970    2 
   7 Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935 0  -  1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885    1 
   8 Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840 +  -  - Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035    9 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
  10 Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850 +  -  - Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035    9 
   1 Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885 +  -  - Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840    8 
   2 Sal Enríquez Carles       1970 1  -  0 Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935    7 
   3 Ferré Navarro Joan        1925 1  -  0 Silva Shultze Luis        1855    6 
   4 Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960 1  -  0 Rubio Urrea David         1910    5 
SNo. Name                       Rtg  Res.   Name                       Rtg SNo. 
   5 Rubio Urrea David         1910    -    Hernández Bermúdez Albert 1850   10 
   6 Silva Shultze Luis        1855    -    Aparicio Cantais Sergi    1960    4 
   7 Aparicio Escudero Héctor  1935    -    Ferré Navarro Joan        1925    3 
   8 Mullor Ruiz Jordi         1840 -  -  + Sal Enríquez Carles       1970    2 
   9 Palacios Expósito Pedro   2035 +  -  - Pérez Mañas Benjamín      1885    1 

 


 

1