FINAL NACIONAL DE CATALUNYA

 

BENJAMÍ - Ronda 2

 

Resultados

No Nombre                       Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

 1 TORRENT CASADO, MARC         1700 [1]      0:1    DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER    1810 [1]  
 2 PEREZ CABAS, JOSE            1800 [1]      1:0    REGINCOS OLIVA, LAURA     1705 [1]  
 3 JUAN BARTROLI, PAU           1790 [1]     .5:.5   FISCO COMPTE, PAU         1700 [1]  
 4 JULIAN ORTIZ, RAQUEL         1770 [1]      1:0    GARCIA MUSELLAS, GAL.LA   1700 [1]  
 5 RUIZ FONT, ELISABET          1700 [1]      0:1    GARCIA ACOSTA, ROGER      1765 [1]  
 6 ABELLANET BELTRAN, EULALIA   1765 [1]     .5:.5   MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA       1700 [1]  
 7 POZANCO ROUSARTA, MARC       1700 [1]      1:0    VILAR GUIU, MARC          1750 [1]  
 8 MOYA GARCIA, OMAR            1700 [1]      0:1    VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM      1725 [1]  
 9 PALMERO CERVOS, ALICIA       1700 [1]      0:1    CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC    1710 [1]  
10 QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR         1705 [1]      1:0    LAFUENTE CALVILLO, ANDREA 1700 [1]  
11 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES         1700 [.5]     0:1    ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS    1895 [.5] 
12 LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS       1850 [.5]     1:0    GASULLA FLAVIA, MIQUEL    1700 [.5] 
13 JANE BESORA, JORDI           1700 [.5]     0:1    GIMO SANTAMARIA, ANIOL    1795 [.5] 
14 RULLO PEREZ, JORDI           1710 [.5]     1:0    CATALA GIMENEZ, MIQUEL    1700 [.5] 
15 VILANOVA OLMEDO, IGNASI      1700 [0]      0:1    BRU RULLO, LLATZER        1780 [0]  
16 FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI      1735 [0]      1:0    BORRAS CAMARASA, JORGINA  1700 [0]  
17 CASTILLO ESCARIO, MARTA      1700 [0]      0:1    FANALS MOLA, ELOI         1715 [0]  
18 MAS GENE, JORDI              1715 [0]      0:1    BALCELLS SORIGUERA, LIDIA 1700 [0]  
19 SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, JOSE MANUEL 1700 [0]      1:0    BADIA SOLE, TONI          1705 [0]  
20 GUTIERREZ MERINO, SANDRO     1700 [0]      0:1    PLA ALMENAR, NEL          1700 [0]  
21 BARDERA GIL, ANA             1700 [0]      0:1    SANCHEZ URPI, XAVIER      1700 [0]  
22 PUJOL MIRET, LAIA            1700 [0]      0:1    PINSACH GELABERT, ALEX    1700 [0]  
23 SANCHO LLAMBRICH, NOELIA     1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa                           

 

ALEVÍ - Ronda 2

 

Resultados

No Nombre                     Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

24 SHATKO, DANIL              1830 [1]      0:1    SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC        2050 [1]  
25 DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU   2000 [1]      1:0    SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL     1830 [1]  
26 BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC        1810 [1]      0:1    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR      1995 [1]  
27 VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX         1965 [1]      1:0    BRU BORRAS, PAU            1805 [1]  
28 RUIZ ALBA, DANIEL          1805 [1]      0:1    PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL       1935 [1]  
29 EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT     1920 [1]     .5:.5   ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC       1805 [1]  
30 GOTES PEREZ, JAUME         1800 [1]     .5:.5   MOTA GASO, DAVID           1890 [1]  
31 COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA      1875 [1]      1:0    BAUTISTA CORTIELLA, XAVIER 1800 [1]  
32 PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX         1780 [1]     .5:.5   DELISAU GIL, ORIOL         1870 [1]  
33 RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA      1860 [1]      1:0    DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA    1790 [1]  
34 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN 1840 [1]     .5:.5   COLL SOL, DANIEL           1780 [1]  
35 BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON      1780 [1]     .5:.5   MARTNEZ ANDRES, ELISA      1835 [1]  
36 AYZA LEON, ALEX            1700 [1]      0:1    MALLOL MUSTE, MARC         1855 [.5] 
37 SANCHEZ URPI, ORIOL        1790 [.5]     1:0    NEL.LO DEAKIN, SAMUEL      1795 [.5] 
38 MONTOBIO BORRELL, FERRAN   1705 [.5]    .5:.5   CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA 1700 [.5] 
39 VILLARO COS, SILVIA        1700 [.5]     0:1    BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD   1800 [0]  
40 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON        1770 [0]      1:0    VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI   1700 [0]  
41 MONGE ROYO, MARC           1700 [0]      0:1    MURATET CARDONA, JULIA     1770 [0]  
42 DELGADO MORELL, AINA       1765 [0]      1:0    TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA     1700 [0]  
43 LECHA BURGUES, MARC        1700 [0]      1:0    TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI      1755 [0]  
44 JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX      1745 [0]      1:0    SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA   1700 [0]  
45 CARBO MEIX, ANNA           1700 [0]     .5:.5   PERICAS RECHI, MARC        1720 [0]  
46 CUBERO MOZOS, AITOR        1715 [0]      1:0    VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU       1700 [0]  
47 VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA     1700 [0]      1:0    ORRIT SOLE, GERARD         1715 [0]  
48 NICOLAU JIMENEZ, EULALIA   1715 [0]      0:1    RASSMUNSEN, VIOLETA        1700 [0]  
49 LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA      1700 [0]      0:1    CASAS LLEVAT, MAGI         1710 [0]  
50 JIMENEZ MUÑIZ, VICTORIA    1700 [0]      0:1    ALBET SERRA, JORDI         1705 [0]  
51 BORRAS CAMARASA, MARC      1700 [0]      1:0    CANO EGEA, GERARD          1700 [0]  

 

INFANTIL - Ronda 2

 

Resultados

No Nombre                    Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

52 ORTEGA SERRA, MARC        1905 [1]      0:1    ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR      2390 [1]  
53 COLL ORTEGA, JORDI        2135 [1]      1:0    MOYA ARAU, CARLES         1890 [1]  
54 VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA      1895 [1]      0:1    MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL     2115 [1]  
55 ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER    2075 [1]      1:0    BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO  1880 [1]  
56 ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM    1865 [1]      0:1    COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE     2070 [1]  
57 LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER     1865 [1]      0:1    GALLEGO BERGADA, ANTONI   2010 [1]  
58 SUBIRATS RUIZ, SERGI      2005 [1]      1:0    BAIG FALGUERA, MARC       1850 [1]  
59 ROSES PLANS, JOSEP        1850 [1]      0:1    FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 1995 [1]  
60 JANE BESORA, ESTEVE       1950 [1]      1:0    MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA    1840 [1]  
61 CARMONA GIMENO, JAVIER    1850 [1]      0:1    BARDERA GIL, SERGI        1945 [1]  
62 ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ   1940 [1]      1:0    RUANA GIRONES, ELOI       1730 [1]  
63 ANTOLI CARDONA, LIDIA     1700 [1]      0:1    PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA   1915 [1]  
64 PRUJA RAMIREZ, MARC       2030 [.5]     1:0    ESQUIROL ESTEVE, JOSEP    1715 [.5] 
65 FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU    1880 [.5]     1:0    CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA 1700 [.5] 
66 BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA 1830 [.5]     0:1    LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU     1800 [.5] 
67 JUHE MASFERRER, JOSEP     1910 [0]     .5:.5   SOLA CORTADA, MARIA       1740 [0]  
68 SANCHEZ ARCUSA, GUILLEM   1825 [0]     .5:.5   BROS PONT, MARIA          1735 [0]  
69 BORRAS FERREROS, ISABEL   1720 [0]      0:1    AKABA MONGE, PAUL         1825 [0]  
70 FIBLA COSTA, ROGER        1815 [0]      1:0    FREIXAS AYLLON, MARC      1715 [0]  
71 CABRERA ROYO, RAFEL       1715 [0]      0:1    SANCHIS CABRIZO, ARNAU    1805 [0]  
72 DOMENECH MASET, SAUL      1800 [0]      1:0    DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA   1715 [0]  
73 ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU      1770 [0]      1:0    TRIAS FARRARONS, MARINA   1710 [0]  
74 LLOBET PALLEROLA, ORIOL   1705 [0]     .5:.5   FARRE POTRONY, ALEX       1770 [0]  
75 BAYO MONLLAO, MARC        1750 [0]     .5:.5   GIBERT SANCHEZ, NEUS      1705 [0]  
76 CANTI SENDRA, XAVIER      1705 [0]      1:0    NAVARRO TOMAS, LUIS       1750 [0]  
77 LLENA CONESA, LARA        1745 [0]      1:0    OLIVELLA BENITEZ, NATALIA 1700 [0]  
78 MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE        1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa                            

 

CADET - Ronda 2

 

Resultados

 No Nombre                   Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

 78 LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL       2085 [1]      0:1    MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR     2195 [1]  
 79 DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC     2185 [1]      0:1    LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR      2085 [1]  
 80 LLUIS ALABEDRA, ALVAR    2070 [1]     .5:.5   CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH       2175 [1]  
 81 PUEYO BURREL, DAVID      2155 [1]      0:1    PICART ARMADA, SERGI       2075 [1]  
 82 ESCOT RITART, RICARD     2000 [1]      1:0    VELA VILLARES, HECTOR      2155 [1]  
 83 MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC 2130 [1]      1:0    FONTBONA MIRALLES, MARC    2035 [1]  
 84 TUDELA PI, MARC          1980 [1]      0:1    CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR     2125 [1]  
 85 RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH 2125 [1]      1:0    FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN   2000 [1]  
 86 RUIZ ARENAS, CARLOS      2095 [1]     .5:.5   JANE BESORA, JAUME         1965 [1]  
 87 DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI     1925 [1]      0:1    IVERN GUAL, CARLES         2090 [1]  
 88 MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU  2085 [1]      1:0    RIUS COMELLES, ALBA        1700 [1]  
 89 MORALES DALMAU, JORDI    1865 [.5]    .5:.5   BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA       1915 [1]  
 90 BOLDU SOTO, ROGER        1915 [0]      0:1    PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE       2115 [.5] 
 91 VALLES MOLADA, DAVID     1830 [0]     .5:.5   TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME      1910 [0]  
 92 SABRIA BATLLE, POL       1900 [0]      1:0    SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA       1825 [0]  
 93 VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD     1820 [0]      0:1    SANZ ARENAS, ORIOL         1900 [0]  
 94 ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA 1895 [0]      0:1    TORRES SERRANO, NURIA      1810 [0]  
 95 ROSELL RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL  1810 [0]      0:1    GIMENEZ LEIVA, ARTUR       1890 [0]  
 96 ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC   1870 [0]      1:0    MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA 1800 [0]  
 97 VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA     1765 [0]      0:1    MARIN BENITO, CARLA        1870 [0]  
 98 MORENTE PLAZA, MARC      1745 [0]      1:0    FERRE DALMAU, ROGER        1850 [0]  
 99 MALAGUETA VINYALS, IVAN  1840 [0]      1:0    LLOREDA FONT, ALBERT       1700 [0]  
100 FERNANDEZ VERGES, LAURA  1725 [0]      1:0    VICIENT CALVO, RAMON       1830 [0]  
101 VILLARO COS, XAVIER      1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa                             

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1