FINAL NACIONAL DE CATALUNYA

 

 

BENJAMÍ - Ronda 3

 

Resultados

No Nombre                    Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                       Loc  Total

 1 DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER    1810 [2]      1:0    QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR         1705 [2]  
 2 VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM      1725 [2]      0:1    PEREZ CABAS, JOSE            1800 [2]  
 3 CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC    1710 [2]      0:1    JULIAN ORTIZ, RAQUEL         1770 [2]  
 4 GARCIA ACOSTA, ROGER      1765 [2]      0:1    POZANCO ROUSARTA, MARC       1700 [2]  
 5 ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS    1895 [1.5]    1:0    ABELLANET BELTRAN, EULALIA   1765 [1.5]
 6 FISCO COMPTE, PAU         1700 [1.5]    0:1    LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS       1850 [1.5]
 7 GIMO SANTAMARIA, ANIOL    1795 [1.5]   .5:.5   RULLO PEREZ, JORDI           1710 [1.5]
 8 MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA       1700 [1.5]    0:1    JUAN BARTROLI, PAU           1790 [1.5]
 9 BRU RULLO, LLATZER        1780 [1]      1:0    BALCELLS SORIGUERA, LIDIA    1700 [1]  
10 VILAR GUIU, MARC          1750 [1]      0:1    RUIZ FONT, ELISABET          1700 [1]  
11 LAFUENTE CALVILLO, ANDREA 1700 [1]      1:0    FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI      1735 [1]  
12 FANALS MOLA, ELOI         1715 [1]      0:1    GARCIA MUSELLAS, GAL.LA      1700 [1]  
13 REGINCOS OLIVA, LAURA     1705 [1]      0:1    SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, JOSE MANUEL 1700 [1]  
14 SANCHO LLAMBRICH, NOELIA  1700 [1]      1:0    TORRENT CASADO, MARC         1700 [1]  
15 SANCHEZ URPI, XAVIER      1700 [1]      1:0    MOYA GARCIA, OMAR            1700 [1]  
16 PINSACH GELABERT, ALEX    1700 [1]      0:1    PALMERO CERVOS, ALICIA       1700 [1]  
17 PLA ALMENAR, NEL          1700 [1]      0:1    JANE BESORA, JORDI           1700 [.5] 
18 CATALA GIMENEZ, MIQUEL    1700 [.5]     1:0    MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES         1700 [.5] 
19 GASULLA FLAVIA, MIQUEL    1700 [.5]     1:0    MAS GENE, JORDI              1715 [0]  
20 BADIA SOLE, TONI          1705 [0]      1:0    VILANOVA OLMEDO, IGNASI      1700 [0]  
21 CASTILLO ESCARIO, MARTA   1700 [0]      0:1    GUTIERREZ MERINO, SANDRO     1700 [0]  
22 BORRAS CAMARASA, JORGINA  1700 [0]      0:1    BARDERA GIL, ANA             1700 [0]  
23 PUJOL MIRET, LAIA         1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa                               

 

ALEVÍ - Ronda 3

 

Resultados

No Nombre                     Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

24 SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC        2050 [2]      1:0    VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX         1965 [2]  
25 PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL       1935 [2]      1:0    DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU   2000 [2]  
26 TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR      1995 [2]      1:0    COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA      1875 [2]  
27 MOTA GASO, DAVID           1890 [1.5]   .5:.5   RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA      1860 [2]  
28 COLL SOL, DANIEL           1780 [1.5]    0:1    EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT     1920 [1.5]
29 DELISAU GIL, ORIOL         1870 [1.5]   .5:.5   GOTES PEREZ, JAUME         1800 [1.5]
30 MALLOL MUSTE, MARC         1855 [1.5]    1:0    SANCHEZ URPI, ORIOL        1790 [1.5]
31 ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC       1805 [1.5]    0:1    GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN 1840 [1.5]
32 MARTNEZ ANDRES, ELISA      1835 [1.5]    1:0    PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX         1780 [1.5]
33 SHATKO, DANIL              1830 [1]      1:0    BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON      1780 [1.5]
34 SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL     1830 [1]     .5:.5   JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX      1745 [1]  
35 CASAS LLEVAT, MAGI         1710 [1]      0:1    BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC        1810 [1]  
36 BRU BORRAS, PAU            1805 [1]      1:0    CUBERO MOZOS, AITOR        1715 [1]  
37 ALBET SERRA, JORDI         1705 [1]      0:1    RUIZ ALBA, DANIEL          1805 [1]  
38 BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD   1800 [1]      0:1    MONTOBIO BORRELL, FERRAN   1705 [1]  
39 BAUTISTA CORTIELLA, XAVIER 1800 [1]      1:0    BORRAS CAMARASA, MARC      1700 [1]  
40 DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA    1790 [1]      1:0    LECHA BURGUES, MARC        1700 [1]  
41 CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA 1700 [1]      0:1    MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON        1770 [1]  
42 MURATET CARDONA, JULIA     1770 [1]      1:0    AYZA LEON, ALEX            1700 [1]  
43 RASSMUNSEN, VIOLETA        1700 [1]      0:1    DELGADO MORELL, AINA       1765 [1]  
44 NEL.LO DEAKIN, SAMUEL      1795 [.5]    .5:.5   VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA     1700 [1]  
45 PERICAS RECHI, MARC        1720 [.5]     1:0    VILLARO COS, SILVIA        1700 [.5] 
46 TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI      1755 [0]      1:0    CARBO MEIX, ANNA           1700 [.5] 
47 ORRIT SOLE, GERARD         1715 [0]      1:0    SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA   1700 [0]  
48 VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU       1700 [0]      1:0    NICOLAU JIMENEZ, EULALIA   1715 [0]  
49 VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI   1700 [0]      1:0    LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA      1700 [0]  
50 CANO EGEA, GERARD          1700 [0]      0:1    MONGE ROYO, MARC           1700 [0]  
51 TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA     1700 [0]      1:0    JIMENEZ MUÑIZ, VICTORIA    1700 [0]  

 

INFANTIL - Ronda 3

 

Resultados

No Nombre                    Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

52 ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR      2390 [2]      1:0    SUBIRATS RUIZ, SERGI      2005 [2]  
53 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 1995 [2]     .5:.5   COLL ORTEGA, JORDI        2135 [2]  
54 MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL     2115 [2]      0:1    JANE BESORA, ESTEVE       1950 [2]  
55 BARDERA GIL, SERGI        1945 [2]      1:0    ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER    2075 [2]  
56 COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE     2070 [2]      1:0    ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ   1940 [2]  
57 GALLEGO BERGADA, ANTONI   2010 [2]      1:0    PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA   1915 [2]  
58 LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU     1800 [1.5]   .5:.5   FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU    1880 [1.5]
59 PRUJA RAMIREZ, MARC       2030 [1.5]    0:1    ORTEGA SERRA, MARC        1905 [1]  
60 AKABA MONGE, PAUL         1825 [1]      0:1    VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA      1895 [1]  
61 MOYA ARAU, CARLES         1890 [1]      1:0    FIBLA COSTA, ROGER        1815 [1]  
62 BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO  1880 [1]     .5:.5   DOMENECH MASET, SAUL      1800 [1]  
63 SANCHIS CABRIZO, ARNAU    1805 [1]     .5:.5   ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM    1865 [1]  
64 ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU      1770 [1]      0:1    LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER     1865 [1]  
65 RUANA GIRONES, ELOI       1730 [1]      0:1    ROSES PLANS, JOSEP        1850 [1]  
66 BAIG FALGUERAS, MARC      1850 [1]      1:0    LLENA CONESA, LARA        1745 [1]  
67 MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE        1700 [1]      0:1    CARMONA GIMENO, JAVIER    1850 [1]  
68 MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA    1840 [1]      1:0    ANTOLI CARDONA, LIDIA     1700 [1]  
69 FARRE POTRONY, ALEX       1770 [.5]     1:0    CANTI SENDRA, XAVIER      1705 [1]  
70 BROS PONT, MARIA          1735 [.5]     0:1    JUHE MASFERRER, JOSEP     1910 [.5] 
71 ESQUIROL ESTEVE, JOSEP    1715 [.5]     1:0    BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA 1830 [.5] 
72 GIBERT SANCHEZ, NEUS      1705 [.5]     0:1    SANCHEZ ARCUSA, GUILLEM   1825 [.5] 
73 CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA 1700 [.5]     1:0    BAYO MONLLAO, MARC        1750 [.5] 
74 SOLA CORTADA, MARIA       1740 [.5]     1:0    LLOBET PALLEROLA, ORIOL   1705 [.5] 
75 NAVARRO TOMAS, LUIS       1750 [0]      0:1    CABRERA ROYO, RAFEL       1715 [0]  
76 DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA   1715 [0]      0:1    BORRAS FERREROS, ISABEL   1720 [0]  
77 FREIXAS AYLLON, MARC      1715 [0]      0:1    TRIAS FARRARONS, MARINA   1710 [0]  
78 OLIVELLA BENITEZ, NATALIA 1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa                            

 

CADET - Ronda 3

 

Resultados

 No Nombre                     Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                   Loc  Total

 78 MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR     2195 [2]      1:0    MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU  2085 [2]  
 79 IVERN GUAL, CARLES         2090 [2]      0:1    MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC 2130 [2]  
 80 CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR     2125 [2]     .5:.5   ESCOT RITART, RICARD     2000 [2]  
 81 LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR      2085 [2]      1:0    RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH 2125 [2]  
 82 PICART ARMADA, SERGI       2075 [2]     .5:.5   CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH     2175 [1.5]
 83 PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE       2115 [1.5]    1:0    LLUIS ALABEDRA, ALVAR    2070 [1.5]
 84 BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA       1915 [1.5]   .5:.5   RUIZ ARENAS, CARLOS      2095 [1.5]
 85 JANE BESORA, JAUME         1965 [1.5]   .5:.5   DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC     2185 [1]  
 86 GIMENEZ LEIVA, ARTUR       1890 [1]     .5:.5   PUEYO BURREL, DAVID      2155 [1]  
 87 VELA VILLARES, HECTOR      2155 [1]      1:0    ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC   1870 [1]  
 88 MARIN BENITO, CARLA        1870 [1]      0:1    LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL       2085 [1]  
 89 FONTBONA MIRALLES, MARC    2035 [1]      1:0    MORALES DALMAU, JORDI    1865 [1]  
 90 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN   2000 [1]     .5:.5   MALAGUETA VINYALS, IVAN  1840 [1]  
 91 TORRES SERRANO, NURIA      1810 [1]      0:1    TUDELA PI, MARC          1980 [1]  
 92 VILLARO COS, XAVIER        1700 [1]      0:1    DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI     1925 [1]  
 93 RIUS COMELLES, ALBA        1700 [1]      0:1    SABRIA BATLLE, POL       1900 [1]  
 94 SANZ ARENAS, ORIOL         1900 [1]      0:1    MORENTE PLAZA, MARC      1745 [1]  
 95 TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME      1910 [.5]     1:0    FERNANDEZ VERGES, LAURA  1725 [1]  
 96 ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA   1895 [0]     .5:.5   VALLES MOLADA, DAVID     1830 [.5] 
 97 MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA 1800 [0]     .5:.5   BOLDU SOTO, ROGER        1915 [0]  
 98 FERRE DALMAU, ROGER        1850 [0]      1:0    VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD     1820 [0]  
 99 VICIENT CALVO, RAMON       1830 [0]      1:0    ROSELL RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL  1810 [0]  
100 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA       1825 [0]      1:0    VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA     1765 [0]  
101 LLOREDA FONT, ALBERT       1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa                           

 

 

 

 

  


 

1