FINAL NACIONAL DE CATALUNYA

 

 

BENJAMÍ - Ronda 4

 

Resultados

No Nombre                       Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

 1 JULIAN ORTIZ, RAQUEL         1770 [3]      0:1    DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER    1810 [3]  
 2 PEREZ CABAS, JOSE            1800 [3]      1:0    POZANCO ROUSARTA, MARC    1700 [3]  
 3 LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS       1850 [2.5]    0:1    ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS    1895 [2.5]
 4 JUAN BARTROLI, PAU           1790 [2.5]    1:0    GIMO SANTAMARIA, ANIOL    1795 [2]  
 5 GARCIA MUSELLAS, GAL.LA      1700 [2]      0:1    BRU RULLO, LLATZER        1780 [2]  
 6 SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, JOSE MANUEL 1700 [2]      1:0    GARCIA ACOSTA, ROGER      1765 [2]  
 7 PALMERO CERVOS, ALICIA       1700 [2]      0:1    VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM      1725 [2]  
 8 RUIZ FONT, ELISABET          1700 [2]      1:0    CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC    1710 [2]  
 9 RULLO PEREZ, JORDI           1710 [2]      0:1    SANCHEZ URPI, XAVIER      1700 [2]  
10 QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR         1705 [2]      1:0    SANCHO LLAMBRICH, NOELIA  1700 [2]  
11 ABELLANET BELTRAN, EULALIA   1765 [1.5]   .5:.5   LAFUENTE CALVILLO, ANDREA 1700 [2]  
12 CATALA GIMENEZ, MIQUEL       1700 [1.5]    0:1    FISCO COMPTE, PAU         1700 [1.5]
13 JANE BESORA, JORDI           1700 [1.5]    1:0    GASULLA FLAVIA, MIQUEL    1700 [1.5]
14 MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA          1700 [1.5]    0:1    VILAR GUIU, MARC          1750 [1]  
15 FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI      1735 [1]      0:1    PLA ALMENAR, NEL          1700 [1]  
16 BALCELLS SORIGUERA, LIDIA    1700 [1]      0:1    FANALS MOLA, ELOI         1715 [1]  
17 BARDERA GIL, ANA             1700 [1]      0:1    BADIA SOLE, TONI          1705 [1]  
18 MOYA GARCIA, OMAR            1700 [1]      1:0    REGINCOS OLIVA, LAURA     1705 [1]  
19 TORRENT CASADO, MARC         1700 [1]      1:0    PINSACH GELABERT, ALEX    1700 [1]  
20 GUTIERREZ MERINO, SANDRO     1700 [1]      1:0    PUJOL MIRET, LAIA         1700 [1]  
21 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES         1700 [.5]     1:0    BORRAS CAMARASA, JORGINA  1700 [0]  
22 MAS GENE, JORDI              1715 [0]      0:1    VILANOVA OLMEDO, IGNASI   1700 [0]  
23 CASTILLO ESCARIO, MARTA      1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa                            

 

ALEVÍ - Ronda 4

 

Resultados

No Nombre                     Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

24 TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR      1995 [3]     .5:.5   SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC        2050 [3]  
25 EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT     1920 [2.5]   .5:.5   PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL       1935 [3]  
26 RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA      1860 [2.5]    1:0    MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA     1835 [2.5]
27 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN 1840 [2.5]   .5:.5   MALLOL MUSTE, MARC         1855 [2.5]
28 DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU   2000 [2]      1:0    RUIZ ALBA, DANIEL          1805 [2]  
29 VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX         1965 [2]      1:0    GOTES PEREZ, JAUME         1800 [2]  
30 BAUTISTA CORTIELLA, XAVIER 1800 [2]     .5:.5   MOTA GASO, DAVID           1890 [2]  
31 COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA      1875 [2]      1:0    DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA    1790 [2]  
32 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON        1770 [2]      1:0    DELISAU GIL, ORIOL         1870 [2]  
33 DELGADO MORELL, AINA       1765 [2]      0:1    SHATKO, DANIL              1830 [2]  
34 BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC        1810 [2]      1:0    MURATET CARDONA, JULIA     1770 [2]  
35 MONTOBIO BORRELL, FERRAN   1705 [2]     .5:.5   BRU BORRAS, PAU            1805 [2]  
36 BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON      1780 [1.5]   .5:.5   SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL     1830 [1.5]
37 JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX      1745 [1.5]    1:0    ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC       1805 [1.5]
38 SANCHEZ URPI, ORIOL        1790 [1.5]   .5:.5   COLL SOL, DANIEL           1780 [1.5]
39 PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX         1780 [1.5]    1:0    VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA     1700 [1.5]
40 CUBERO MOZOS, AITOR        1715 [1]      1:0    PERICAS RECHI, MARC        1720 [1.5]
41 VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI   1700 [1]      0:1    BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD   1800 [1]  
42 MONGE ROYO, MARC           1700 [1]      0:1    NEL.LO DEAKIN, SAMUEL      1795 [1]  
43 TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA     1700 [1]      0:1    TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI      1755 [1]  
44 LECHA BURGUES, MARC        1700 [1]      1:0    ORRIT SOLE, GERARD         1715 [1]  
45 VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU       1700 [1]      0:1    CASAS LLEVAT, MAGI         1710 [1]  
46 AYZA LEON, ALEX            1700 [1]      1:0    ALBET SERRA, JORDI         1705 [1]  
47 BORRAS CAMARASA, MARC      1700 [1]      1:0    CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA 1700 [1]  
48 CARBO MEIX, ANNA           1700 [.5]     1:0    RASSMUSEN, VIOLETA         1700 [1]  
49 VILLARO COS, SILVIA        1700 [.5]     0:1    NICOLAU JIMENEZ, EULALIA   1715 [0]  
50 SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA   1700 [0]      1:0    JIMENEZ MUÑIZ, VICTORIA    1700 [0]  
51 LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA      1700 [0]      0:1    CANO EGEA, GERARD          1700 [0]  

 

INFANTIL - Ronda 4

 

Resultados

No Nombre                    Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

52 GALLEGO BERGADA, ANTONI   2010 [3]      0:1    ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR      2390 [3]  
53 JANE BESORA, ESTEVE       1950 [3]      1:0    COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE     2070 [3]  
54 COLL ORTEGA, JORDI        2135 [2.5]    1:0    BARDERA GIL, SERGI        1945 [3]  
55 ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER    2075 [2]      1:0    FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 1995 [2.5]
56 FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU    1880 [2]      0:1    MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL     2115 [2]  
57 SUBIRATS RUIZ, SERGI      2005 [2]      1:0    LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER     1865 [2]  
58 ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ   1940 [2]      1:0    BAIG FALGUERAS, MARC      1850 [2]  
59 PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA   1915 [2]      1:0    MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA    1840 [2]  
60 ROSES PLANS, JOSEP        1850 [2]      0:1    ORTEGA SERRA, MARC        1905 [2]  
61 VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA      1895 [2]      1:0    LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU     1800 [2]  
62 CARMONA GIMENO, JAVIER    1850 [2]      1:0    MOYA ARAU, CARLES         1890 [2]  
63 DOMENECH MASET, SAUL      1800 [1.5]    0:1    PRUJA RAMIREZ, MARC       2030 [1.5]
64 JUHE MASFERRER, JOSEP     1910 [1.5]    0:1    SANCHIS CABRIZO, ARNAU    1805 [1.5]
65 FARRE POTRONY, ALEX       1770 [1.5]   .5:.5   BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO  1880 [1.5]
66 ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM    1865 [1.5]    1:0    SOLA CORTADA, MARIA       1740 [1.5]
67 SANCHEZ ARCUSA, GUILLEM   1825 [1.5]   .5:.5   ESQUIROL ESTEVE, JOSEP    1715 [1.5]
68 FIBLA COSTA, ROGER        1815 [1]      1:0    CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA 1700 [1.5]
69 CABRERA ROYO, RAFEL       1715 [1]      1:0    AKABA MONGE, PAUL         1825 [1]  
70 CANTI SENDRA, XAVIER      1705 [1]      0:1    ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU      1770 [1]  
71 TRIAS FARRARONS, MARINA   1710 [1]      1:0    LLENA CONESA, LARA        1745 [1]  
72 OLIVELLA BENITEZ, NATALIA 1700 [1]      0:1    RUANA GIRONES, ELOI       1730 [1]  
73 BORRAS FERREROS, ISABEL   1720 [1]      1:0    ANTOLI CARDONA, LIDIA     1700 [1]  
74 BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA 1830 [.5]    .5:.5   GIBERT SANCHEZ, NEUS      1705 [.5] 
75 BAYO MONLLAO, MARC        1750 [.5]     0:1    BROS PONT, MARIA          1735 [.5] 
76 LLOBET PALLEROLA, ORIOL   1705 [.5]     0:1    NAVARRO TOMAS, LUIS       1750 [0]  
77 DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA   1715 [0]      0:1    FREIXAS AYLLON, MARC      1715 [0]  

 

CADET - Ronda 4

 

Resultados

 No Nombre                   Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

 78 MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC 2130 [3]      0:1    MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR     2195 [3]  
 79 PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE     2115 [2.5]    1:0    LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR      2085 [3]  
 80 ESCOT RITART, RICARD     2000 [2.5]    0:1    PICART ARMADA, SERGI       2075 [2.5]
 81 RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH 2125 [2]      0:1    CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR     2125 [2.5]
 82 CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH     2175 [2]     .5:.5   FONTBONA MIRALLES, MARC    2035 [2]  
 83 DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI     1925 [2]      0:1    VELA VILLARES, HECTOR      2155 [2]  
 84 RUIZ ARENAS, CARLOS      2095 [2]      0:1    MORENTE PLAZA, MARC        1745 [2]  
 85 TUDELA PI, MARC          1980 [2]      0:1    IVERN GUAL, CARLES         2090 [2]  
 86 MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU  2085 [2]     .5:.5   JANE BESORA, JAUME         1965 [2]  
 87 LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL       2085 [2]     .5:.5   BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA       1915 [2]  
 88 SABRIA BATLLE, POL       1900 [2]      0:1    PUEYO BURREL, DAVID        2155 [1.5]
 89 DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC     2185 [1.5]    1:0    FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN   2000 [1.5]
 90 LLUIS ALABEDRA, ALVAR    2070 [1.5]   .5:.5   GIMENEZ LEIVA, ARTUR       1890 [1.5]
 91 MALAGUETA VINYALS, IVAN  1840 [1.5]   .5:.5   TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME      1910 [1.5]
 92 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA     1825 [1]      1:0    SANZ ARENAS, ORIOL         1900 [1]  
 93 ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC   1870 [1]      1:0    TORRES SERRANO, NURIA      1810 [1]  
 94 FERNANDEZ VERGES, LAURA  1725 [1]      0:1    MARIN BENITO, CARLA        1870 [1]  
 95 MORALES DALMAU, JORDI    1865 [1]      1:0    VILLARO COS, XAVIER        1700 [1]  
 96 LLOREDA FONT, ALBERT     1700 [1]      0:1    FERRE DALMAU, ROGER        1850 [1]  
 97 VALLES MOLADA, DAVID     1830 [1]      +:-    RIUS COMELLES, ALBA        1700 [1]  
 98 BOLDU SOTO, ROGER        1915 [.5]     1:0    ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA   1895 [.5] 
 99 VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD     1820 [0]     .5:.5   MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA 1800 [.5] 
100 ROSELL RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL  1810 [0]      1:0    VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA       1765 [0]  

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1