FINAL NACIONAL DE CATALUNYA

 

 

BENJAMÍ - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

No Nombre                       Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

 1 PEREZ CABAS, JOSE            1800 [5]      1:0    ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS    1895 [4.5]
 2 RUIZ FONT, ELISABET          1700 [4]     .5:.5   DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER    1810 [4]  
 3 QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR         1705 [4]      1:0    SANCHEZ URPI, XAVIER      1700 [4]  
 4 SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, JOSE MANUEL 1700 [4]      0:1    LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS    1850 [3.5]
 5 JUAN BARTROLI, PAU           1790 [3.5]    1:0    JANE BESORA, JORDI        1700 [3.5]
 6 POZANCO ROUSARTA, MARC       1700 [3]      1:0    BRU RULLO, LLATZER        1780 [3]  
 7 JULIAN ORTIZ, RAQUEL         1770 [3]      1:0    BADIA SOLE, TONI          1705 [3]  
 8 GARCIA MUSELLAS, GAL.LA      1700 [3]      1:0    VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM      1725 [3]  
 9 TORRENT CASADO, MARC         1700 [3]      1:0    FANALS MOLA, ELOI         1715 [3]  
10 GARCIA ACOSTA, ROGER         1765 [2.5]   .5:.5   PLA ALMENAR, NEL          1700 [3]  
11 MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES         1700 [2.5]    1:0    CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC    1710 [2.5]
12 MOYA GARCIA, OMAR            1700 [2.5]    0:1    FISCO COMPTE, PAU         1700 [2.5]
13 GUTIERREZ MERINO, SANDRO     1700 [2.5]   .5:.5   LAFUENTE CALVILLO, ANDREA 1700 [2.5]
14 CATALA GIMENEZ, MIQUEL       1700 [2]     .5:.5   GASULLA FLAVIA, MIQUEL    1700 [2.5]
15 VILANOVA OLMEDO, IGNASI      1700 [2]      0:1    GIMO SANTAMARIA, ANIOL    1795 [2]  
16 ABELLANET BELTRAN, EULALIA   1765 [2]      1:0    PUJOL MIRET, LAIA         1700 [2]  
17 PALMERO CERVOS, ALICIA       1700 [2]      0:1    VILAR GUIU, MARC          1750 [2]  
18 RULLO PEREZ, JORDI           1710 [2]      1:0    SANCHO LLAMBRICH, NOELIA  1700 [2]  
19 BARDERA GIL, ANA             1700 [2]      1:0    PINSACH GELABERT, ALEX    1700 [2]  
20 MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA          1700 [1.5]   .5:.5   REGINCOS OLIVA, LAURA     1705 [1.5]
21 BALCELLS SORIGUERA, LIDIA    1700 [1]      1:0    FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI   1735 [1]  
22 BORRAS CAMARASA, JORGINA     1700 [1]      0:1    CASTILLO ESCARIO, MARTA   1700 [1]  
23 MAS GENE, JORDI              1715 [0]      1:0    Descansa                            

 

ALEVÍ - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

No Nombre                     Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

24 DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU   2000 [4]      0:1    SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC        2050 [4.5]
25 TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR      1995 [4]      0:1    SHATKO, DANIL              1830 [4]  
26 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON        1770 [4]      0:1    PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL       1935 [4]  
27 VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX         1965 [3.5]    1:0    BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC        1810 [3.5]
28 COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA      1875 [3.5]   .5:.5   MOTA GASO, DAVID           1890 [3.5]
29 RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA      1860 [3.5]    1:0    GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN 1840 [3.5]
30 BAUTISTA CORTIELLA, XAVIER 1800 [3.5]    0:1    MALLOL MUSTE, MARC         1855 [3]  
31 EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT     1920 [3]     .5:.5   NEL.LO DEAKIN, SAMUEL      1795 [3]  
32 SANCHEZ URPI, ORIOL        1790 [3]      1:0    BRU BORRAS, PAU            1805 [3]  
33 RUIZ ALBA, DANIEL          1805 [3]      1:0    COLL SOL, DANIEL           1780 [3]  
34 AYZA LEON, ALEX            1700 [3]      1:0    GOTES PEREZ, JAUME         1800 [3]  
35 JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX      1745 [3]      1:0    BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD   1800 [3]  
36 MURATET CARMONA, JULIA     1770 [2.5]   .5:.5   DELISAU GIL, ORIOL         1870 [2.5]
37 MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA     1835 [2.5]   .5:.5   MONTOBIO BORRELL, FERRAN   1705 [2.5]
38 PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX         1780 [2.5]    1:0    SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL     1830 [2.5]
39 BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON      1780 [2.5]    1:0    ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC       1805 [2.5]
40 DELGADO MORELL, AINA       1765 [2]     .5:.5   VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA     1700 [2.5]
41 BORRAS CAMARASA, MARC      1700 [2]     .5:.5   DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA    1790 [2]  
42 TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI      1755 [2]      1:0    VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU       1700 [2]  
43 CUBERO MOZOS, AITOR        1715 [2]      0:1    MONGE ROYO, MARC           1700 [2]  
44 NICOLAU JIMENEZ, EULALIA   1715 [2]     .5:.5   CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA 1700 [2]  
45 LECHA BURGUES, MARC        1700 [2]     .5:.5   CASAS LLEVAT, MAGI         1710 [2]  
46 PERICAS RECHI, MARC        1720 [1.5]    1:0    CANO EGEA, GERARD          1700 [1.5]
47 CARBO MEIX, ANNA           1700 [1.5]   .5:.5   ORRIT SOLE, GERARD         1715 [1.5]
48 SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA   1700 [1]      1:0    TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA     1700 [1.5]
49 LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA      1700 [1]      0:1    ALBET SERRA, JORDI         1705 [1]  
50 VILLARO COS, SILVIA        1700 [1]     .5:.5   RASSMUSEN, VIOLETA         1700 [1]  
51 JIMENEZ MUÑIZ, VICTORIA    1700 [0]      1:0    VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI   1700 [1] 

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                     Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg. Wins

  1    SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC            2050 5.5       22.0  26.0   19.5 24.00    5
 2-3   PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL           1935 5         20.0  23.5   18.5 19.75    4
       SHATKO, DANIL                  1830 5         19.0  20.0   16.0 14.50    5
 4-5   VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX             1965 4.5       18.5  21.5   16.0 14.25    4
       RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA          1860 4.5       18.5  21.0   17.0 13.50    4
 6-15  TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR          1995 4         23.0  25.5   17.5 15.25    3
       DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU       2000 4         21.5  24.0   16.0 13.50    4
       MALLOL MUSTE, MARC             1855 4         19.0  22.0   14.5 14.75    3
       MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON            1770 4         19.0  20.0   14.0  9.50    4
       MOTA GASO, DAVID               1890 4         18.5  20.5   14.5 13.00    2
       COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA          1875 4         17.5  19.5   15.5 11.75    3
       RUIZ ALBA, DANIEL              1805 4         16.5  18.5   13.0  9.50    4
       SANCHEZ URPI, ORIOL            1790 4         16.0  18.5   12.5 11.75    3
       JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX          1745 4         16.0  18.0   12.0 10.25    3
       AYZA LEON, ALEX                1700 4         15.5  17.5   12.0 10.50    4
16-22  EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT         1920 3.5       19.0  21.5   14.5 11.00    2
       GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN     1840 3.5       18.5  20.5   15.0 10.25    2
       BAUTISTA CORTIELLA, XAVIER     1800 3.5       18.0  20.5   13.5 10.50    3
       BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC            1810 3.5       18.0  19.5   14.0  9.00    3
       BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON          1780 3.5       16.0  17.5   12.0  8.25    2
       NEL.LO DEAKIN, SAMUEL          1795 3.5       16.0  17.5   10.5  9.50    2
       PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX             1780 3.5       15.5  17.0   12.5  8.50    3
23-33  MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA         1835 3         18.5  21.0   13.0  9.25    2
       GOTES PEREZ, JAUME             1800 3         18.5  20.5   12.5  8.50    2
       BRU BORRAS, PAU                1805 3         18.0  20.0   12.5  8.00    2
       MURATET CARMONA, JULIA         1770 3         17.5  20.0   10.5  9.75    2
       COLL SOL, DANIEL               1780 3         17.5  18.5   12.0  7.25    2
       DELISAU GIL, ORIOL             1870 3         17.0  19.5   12.0  9.00    1
       MONTOBIO BORRELL, FERRAN       1705 3         16.5  19.0   11.5  9.25    1
       VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA         1700 3         15.0  17.0    9.5  7.00    2
       BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD       1800 3         14.5  15.5   10.0  4.50    3
       TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI          1755 3         14.0  15.5    8.0  5.50    3
       MONGE ROYO, MARC               1700 3         12.5  14.0    7.0  5.00    3
34-43  SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL         1830 2.5       18.0  21.0   10.5  8.25    1
       DELGADO MORELL, AINA           1765 2.5       17.5  19.0    9.5  4.50    2
       DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA        1790 2.5       17.5  18.5   10.5  4.75    2
       ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC           1805 2.5       17.0  19.0   10.5  6.25    2
       CASAS LLEVAT, MAGI             1710 2.5       16.5  17.5    8.5  4.25    2
       CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA     1700 2.5       16.0  17.0    8.0  5.75    1
       BORRAS CAMARASA, MARC          1700 2.5       15.0  16.5    8.5  5.25    2
       LECHA BURGUES, MARC            1700 2.5       14.0  16.0    8.5  6.25    2
       PERICAS RECHI, MARC            1720 2.5       11.5  13.0    7.5  4.00    2
       NICOLAU JIMENEZ, EULALIA       1715 2.5       11.0  12.5    5.5  4.75    2
44-49  CUBERO MOZOS, AITOR            1715 2         15.5  17.5    8.0  4.50    2
       ALBET SERRA, JORDI             1705 2         14.5  15.5    6.0  2.00    2
       SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA       1700 2         14.0  15.0    4.0  2.50    2
       ORRIT SOLE, GERARD             1715 2         13.5  15.0    5.5  3.75    1
       VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU           1700 2         13.0  15.0    6.0  4.50    2
       CARBO MEIX, ANNA               1700 2         13.0  14.5    6.0  3.75    1
50-53  RASSMUSEN, VIOLETA             1700 1.5       13.5  15.0    5.5  3.25    1
       VILLARO COS, SILVIA            1700 1.5       13.0  14.5    4.5  3.25    0
       TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA         1700 1.5       13.0  14.0    5.0  2.00    1
       CANO EGEA, GERARD              1700 1.5       13.0  14.0    4.0  1.75    1
54-56  VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI       1700 1         15.5  16.5    4.0  1.00    1
       LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA          1700 1          9.5  10.5    2.0  1.00    1
       JIMENEZ MUÑIZ, VICTORIA        1700 1          9.5  10.5    1.0  1.00    1

 

INFANTIL - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

No Nombre                    Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

52 COLL ORTEGA, JORDI        2135 [4.5]    1:0    ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR      2390 [4.5]
53 JANE BESORA, ESTEVE       1950 [4.5]    0:1    SUBIRATS RUIZ, SERGI      2005 [4]  
54 ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER    2075 [4]      0:1    COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE     2070 [3.5]
55 VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA      1895 [3.5]    0:1    GALLEGO BERGADA, ANTONI   2010 [3.5]
56 PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA   1915 [3.5]    0:1    FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 1995 [3.5]
57 ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM    1865 [3.5]    0:1    BARDERA GIL, SERGI        1945 [3.5]
58 ORTEGA SERRA, MARC        1905 [3.5]   .5:.5   ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ   1940 [3]  
59 MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL     2115 [3]      1:0    CARMONA GIMENO, JAVIER    1850 [3]  
60 SANCHEZ ARCUSA, GUILLEM   1825 [3]     .5:.5   MOYA ARAU, CARLES         1890 [3]  
61 FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU    1880 [3]     .5:.5   MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA    1840 [3]  
62 CABRERA ROYO, RAFEL       1715 [3]      0:1    BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO  1880 [3]  
63 SANCHIS CABRIZO, ARNAU    1805 [2.5]   .5:.5   LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU     1800 [3]  
64 BORRAS FERREROS, ISABEL   1720 [2.5]    0:1    PRUJA RAMIREZ, MARC       2030 [2.5]
65 JUHE MASFERRER, JOSEP     1910 [2.5]    1:0    LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER     1865 [2.5]
66 DOMENECH MASET, SAUL      1800 [2.5]    0:1    SOLA CORTADA, MARIA       1740 [2.5]
67 ROSES PLANS, JOSEP        1850 [2]      1:0    ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU      1770 [2]  
68 TRIAS FARRARONS, MARINA   1710 [2]      0:1    BAIG FALGUERAS, MARC      1850 [2]  
69 BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA 1830 [2]      0:1    FARRE POTRONY, ALEX       1770 [2]  
70 LLENA CONESA, LARA        1745 [2]      0:1    AKABA MONGE, PAUL         1825 [2]  
71 FIBLA COSTA, ROGER        1815 [2]     .5:.5   ESQUIROL ESTEVE, JOSEP    1715 [2]  
72 BROS PONT, MARIA          1735 [1.5]    1:0    RUANA GIRONES, ELOI       1730 [2]  
73 LLOBET PALLEROLA, ORIOL   1705 [1.5]    1:0    BAYO MONLLAO, MARC        1750 [1.5]
74 CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA 1700 [1.5]    1:0    NAVARRO TOMAS, LUIS       1750 [1.5]
75 OLIVELLA BENITEZ, NATALIA 1700 [1.5]   .5:.5   FREIXAS AYLLON, MARC      1715 [1]  
76 GIBERT SANCHEZ, NEUS      1705 [1]      1:0    ANTOLI CARDONA, LIDIA     1700 [1]  
77 CANTI SENDRA, XAVIER      1705 [1]      1:0    DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA   1715 [0]  

 

CADET - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

 No Nombre                     Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                   Loc  Total

 78 CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR     2125 [4.5]   .5:.5   LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR    2085 [4]  
 79 PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE       2115 [4]      0:1    MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR   2195 [4]  
 80 IVERN GUAL, CARLES         2090 [3.5]    0:1    PICART ARMADA, SERGI     2075 [4]  
 81 CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH       2175 [3.5]    0:1    VELA VILLARES, HECTOR    2155 [3.5]
 82 MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU    2085 [3.5]   .5:.5   PUEYO BURREL, DAVID      2155 [3.5]
 83 DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC       2185 [3]      1:0    FERRE DALMAU, ROGER      1850 [3]  
 84 MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC   2130 [3]      1:0    MORENTE PLAZA, MARC      1745 [3]  
 85 LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL         2085 [3]     .5:.5   FONTBONA MIRALLES, MARC  2035 [3]  
 86 MORALES DALMAU, JORDI      1865 [3]     .5:.5   JANE BESORA, JAUME       1965 [3]  
 87 RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH   2125 [2.5]    1:0    BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA     1915 [2.5]
 88 RUIZ ARENAS, CARLOS        2095 [2.5]    0:1    GIMENEZ LEIVA, ARTUR     1890 [2.5]
 89 LLUIS ALABEDRA, ALVAR      2070 [2.5]    1:0    ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC   1870 [2.5]
 90 ESCOT RITART, RICARD       2000 [2.5]    0:1    MALAGUETA VINYALS, IVAN  1840 [2.5]
 91 SABRIA BATLLE, POL         1900 [2.5]   .5:.5   FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN 2000 [2.5]
 92 DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI       1925 [2.5]   .5:.5   MARIN BENITO, CARLA      1870 [2.5]
 93 TUDELA PI, MARC            1980 [2]      1:0    VALLES MOLADA, DAVID     1830 [2.5]
 94 BOLDU SOTO, ROGER          1915 [2]     .5:.5   SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA     1825 [2]  
 95 ROSELL RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL    1810 [2]      0:1    TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME    1910 [2]  
 96 MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA 1800 [1.5]    0:1    TORRES SERRANO, NURIA    1810 [2]  
 97 LLOREDA FONT, ALBERT       1700 [1.5]   .5:.5   SANZ ARENAS, ORIOL       1900 [1.5]
 98 VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD       1820 [1]      1:0    ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA 1895 [1.5]
 99 RIUS COMELLES, ALBA        1700 [1]      0:1    VILLARO COS, XAVIER      1700 [1]  
100 FERNANDEZ VERGES, LAURA    1725 [1]      0:1    VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA     1765 [.5] 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1