FINAL NACIONAL DE CATALUNYA

 

BENJAMÍ - Ronda 7

 

Resultados

No Nombre                       Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

 1 PEREZ CABAS, JOSE            1800 [6]     .5:.5   QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR       1705 [5]  
 2 ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS       1895 [4.5]    1:0    RUIZ FONT, ELISABET        1700 [4.5]
 3 LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS       1850 [4.5]    0:1    JUAN BARTROLI, PAU         1790 [4.5]
 4 DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER       1810 [4.5]    1:0    GARCIA MUSELLAS, GAL.LA    1700 [4]  
 5 SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, JOSE MANUEL 1700 [4]     .5:.5   JULIAN ORTIZ, RAQUEL       1770 [4]  
 6 SANCHEZ URPI, XAVIER         1700 [4]      0:1    TORRENT CASADO, MARC       1700 [4]  
 7 FISCO COMPTE, PAU            1700 [3.5]    0:1    POZANCO ROUSARTA, MARC     1700 [4]  
 8 JANE BESORA, JORDI           1700 [3.5]    1:0    MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES       1700 [3.5]
 9 PLA ALMENAR, NEL             1700 [3.5]    1:0    GIMO SANTAMARIA, ANIOL     1795 [3]  
10 BRU RULLO, LLATZER           1780 [3]     .5:.5   RULLO PEREZ, JORDI         1710 [3]  
11 BADIA SOLE, TONI             1705 [3]      1:0    GARCIA ACOSTA, ROGER       1765 [3]  
12 GASULLA FLAVIA, MIQUEL       1700 [3]      1:0    ABALLANET BELTRAN, EULALIA 1765 [3]  
13 VILAR GUIU, MARC             1750 [3]      1:0    GUTIERREZ MERINO, SANDRO   1700 [3]  
14 VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM         1725 [3]      1:0    LAFUENTE CALVILLO, ANDREA  1700 [3]  
15 FANALS MOLA, ELOI            1715 [3]      0:1    BARDERA GIL, ANA           1700 [3]  
16 CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC       1710 [2.5]    0:1    CATALA GIMENEZ, MIQUEL     1700 [2.5]
17 PINSACH GELABERT, ALEX       1700 [2]      0:1    MOYA GARCIA, OMAR          1700 [2.5]
18 REGINCOS OLIVA, LAURA        1705 [2]      1:0    PALMERO CERVOS, ALICIA     1700 [2]  
19 PUJOL MIRET, LAIA            1700 [2]      1:0    VILANOVA OLMEDO, IGNASI    1700 [2]  
20 SANCHO LLAMBRICH, NOELIA     1700 [2]      1:0    BALCELLS SORIGUERA, LIDIA  1700 [2]  
21 CASTILLO ESCARIO, MARTA      1700 [2]      0:1    MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA        1700 [2]  
22 BORRAS CAMARASA, JORGINA     1700 [1]      0:1    MAS GENE, JORDI            1715 [1]  
23 FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI      1735 [1]      1:0    Descansa                             

 

ALEVÍ - Ronda 7

 

Resultados

No Nombre                     Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

24 SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC        2050 [5.5]   .5:.5   PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL       1935 [5]  
25 SHATKO, DANIL              1830 [5]      0:1    VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX         1965 [4.5]
26 DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU   2000 [4]      1:0    RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA      1860 [4.5]
27 SANCHEZ URPI, ORIOL        1790 [4]      0:1    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR      1995 [4]  
28 MOTA GASO, DAVID           1890 [4]      1:0    RUIZ ALBA, DANIEL          1805 [4]  
29 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON        1770 [4]      0:1    COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA      1875 [4]  
30 MALLOL MUSTE, MARC         1855 [4]      1:0    JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX      1745 [4]  
31 EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT     1920 [3.5]    1:0    AYZA LEON, ALEX            1700 [4]  
32 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN 1840 [3.5]    1:0    PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX         1780 [3.5]
33 BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC        1810 [3.5]    0:1    BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON      1780 [3.5]
34 NEL.LO DEAKIN, SAMUEL      1795 [3.5]    0:1    BAUTISTA CORTIELLA, XAVIER 1800 [3.5]
35 DELISAU GIL, ORIOL         1870 [3]     .5:.5   COLL SOL, DANIEL           1780 [3]  
36 MONGE ROYO, MARC           1700 [3]      1:0    MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA     1835 [3]  
37 BRU BORRAS, PAU            1805 [3]     .5:.5   MURATET CARMONA, JULIA     1770 [3]  
38 GOTES PEREZ, JAUME         1800 [3]      1:0    VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA     1700 [3]  
39 BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD   1800 [3]      1:0    TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI      1755 [3]  
40 MONTOBIO BORRELL, FERRAN   1705 [3]     .5:.5   PERICAS RECHI, MARC        1720 [2.5]
41 SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL     1830 [2.5]    0:1    BORRAS CAMARASA, MARC      1700 [2.5]
42 ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC       1805 [2.5]    0:1    LECHA BURGUES, MARC        1700 [2.5]
43 DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA    1790 [2.5]   .5:.5   NICOLAU JIMENEZ, EULALIA   1715 [2.5]
44 CASAS LLEVAT, MAGI         1710 [2.5]    0:1    DELGADO MORELL, AINA       1765 [2.5]
45 CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA 1700 [2.5]    1:0    CUBERO MOZOS, AITOR        1715 [2]  
46 ALBET SERRA, JORDI         1705 [2]      1:0    CARBO MEIX, ANNA           1700 [2]  
47 VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU       1700 [2]      1:0    SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA   1700 [2]  
48 ORRIT SOLE, GERARD         1715 [2]      0:1    CANO EGEA, GERARD          1700 [1.5]
49 VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI   1700 [1]      1:0    VILLARO COS, SILVIA        1700 [1.5]
50 TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA     1700 [1.5]    1:0    LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA      1700 [1]  
51 RASSMUSEN, VIOLETA         1700 [1.5]    1:0    JIMENEZ MUÑIZ, VICTORIA    1700 [1]  

 

INFANTIL - Ronda 7

 

Resultados

No Nombre                    Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                    Loc  Total

52 SUBIRATS RUIZ, SERGI      2005 [5]     .5:.5   COLL ORTEGA, JORDI        2135 [5.5]
53 ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR      2390 [4.5]    1:0    FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL 1995 [4.5]
54 COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE     2070 [4.5]    1:0    BARDERA GIL, SERGI        1945 [4.5]
55 GALLEGO BERGADA, ANTONI   2010 [4.5]    1:0    JANE BESORA, ESTEVE       1950 [4.5]
56 BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO  1880 [4]      0:1    MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL     2115 [4]  
57 ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER    2075 [4]      1:0    ORTEGA SERRA, MARC        1905 [4]  
58 PRUJA RAMIREZ, MARC       2030 [3.5]    0:1    FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU    1880 [3.5]
59 ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ   1940 [3.5]    1:0    SANCHEZ ARCUSA, GUILLEM   1825 [3.5]
60 LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU     1800 [3.5]   .5:.5   PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA   1915 [3.5]
61 MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA    1840 [3.5]    1:0    JUHE MASFERRER, JOSEP     1910 [3.5]
62 SOLA CORTADA, MARIA       1740 [3.5]   .5:.5   VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA      1895 [3.5]
63 MOYA ARAU, CARLES         1890 [3.5]    0:1    ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM    1865 [3.5]
64 AKABA MONGE, PAUL         1825 [3]      0:1    ROSES PLANS, JOSEP        1850 [3]  
65 BAIG FALGUERAS, MARC      1850 [3]     .5:.5   SANCHIS CABRIZO, ARNAU    1805 [3]  
66 CARMONA GIMENO, JAVIER    1850 [3]     .5:.5   CABRERA ROYO, RAFEL       1715 [3]  
67 FARRE POTRONY, ALEX       1770 [3]     .5:.5   FIBLA COSTA, ROGER        1815 [2.5]
68 LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER     1865 [2.5]    0:1    CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA 1700 [2.5]
69 BORRAS FERREROS, ISABEL   1720 [2.5]    1:0    DOMENECH MASET, SAUL      1800 [2.5]
70 ESQUIROL ESTEVE, JOSEP    1715 [2.5]    1:0    BROS PONT, MARIA          1735 [2.5]
71 BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA 1830 [2]      1:0    LLOBET PALLEROLA, ORIOL   1705 [2.5]
72 ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU      1770 [2]      1:0    OLIVELLA BENITEZ, NATALIA 1700 [2]  
73 GIBERT SANCHEZ, NEUS      1705 [2]      1:0    LLENA CONESA, LARA        1745 [2]  
74 RUANA GIRONES, ELOI       1730 [2]      0:1    CANTI SENDRA, XAVIER      1705 [2]  
75 BAYO MONLLAO, MARC        1750 [1.5]   .5:.5   TRIAS FARRARONS, MARINA   1710 [2]  
76 NAVARRO TOMAS, LUIS       1750 [1.5]    1:0    FREIXAS AYLLON, MARC      1715 [1.5]
77 DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA   1715 [0]      0:1    ANTOLI CARDONA, LIDIA     1700 [1]  

 

CADET - Ronda 7

 

Resultados

 No Nombre                   Loc  Total  Result   Nombre                     Loc  Total

 78 PICART ARMADA, SERGI     2075 [5]     .5:.5   CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR     2125 [5]  
 79 MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR   2195 [5]     .5:.5   VELA VILLARES, HECTOR      2155 [4.5]
 80 LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR    2085 [4.5]    1:0    MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU    2085 [4]  
 81 MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC 2130 [4]      0:1    DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC       2185 [4]  
 82 PUEYO BURREL, DAVID      2155 [4]     .5:.5   PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE       2115 [4]  
 83 JANE BESORA, JAUME       1965 [3.5]    1:0    CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH       2175 [3.5]
 84 FONTBONA MIRALLES, MARC  2035 [3.5]   .5:.5   RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH   2125 [3.5]
 85 GIMENEZ LEIVA, ARTUR     1890 [3.5]   .5:.5   IVERN GUAL, CARLES         2090 [3.5]
 86 MORALES DALMAU, JORDI    1865 [3.5]   .5:.5   LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL         2085 [3.5]
 87 MALAGUETA VINYALS, IVAN  1840 [3.5]   .5:.5   LLUIS ALABEDRA, ALVAR      2070 [3.5]
 88 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN 2000 [3]     .5:.5   TORRES SERRANO, NURIA      1810 [3]  
 89 MARIN BENITO, CARLA      1870 [3]      1:0    TUDELA PI, MARC            1980 [3]  
 90 MORENTE PLAZA, MARC      1745 [3]      1:0    DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI       1925 [3]  
 91 TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME    1910 [3]     .5:.5   SABRIA BATLLE, POL         1900 [3]  
 92 FERRE DALMAU, ROGER      1850 [3]      0:1    ESCOT RITART, RICARD       2000 [2.5]
 93 VALLES MOLADA, DAVID     1830 [2.5]    0:1    RUIZ ARENAS, CARLOS        2095 [2.5]
 94 SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA     1825 [2.5]   .5:.5   BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA       1915 [2.5]
 95 ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC   1870 [2.5]    0:1    BOLDU SOTO, ROGER          1915 [2.5]
 96 SANZ ARENAS, ORIOL       1900 [2]      1:0    ROSELL RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL    1810 [2]  
 97 VILLARO COS, XAVIER      1700 [2]      0:1    VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD       1820 [2]  
 98 ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA 1895 [1.5]    0:1    LLOREDA FONT, ALBERT       1700 [2]  
 99 VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA     1765 [1.5]    0:1    MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA 1800 [1.5]
100 RIUS COMELLES, ALBA      1700 [1]      0:1    FERNANDEZ VERGES, LAURA    1725 [1]  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1