FINAL NACIONAL DE CATALUNYA

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                       Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg. Wins

  1    PEREZ CABAS, JOSE                1800 6.5       29.0  32.0   27.5 29.75    6
 2-5   DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER           1810 5.5       29.5  32.5   24.0 24.25    5
       ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS           1895 5.5       29.0  32.0   22.5 23.25    5
       QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR             1705 5.5       27.5  30.0   22.5 18.25    4
       JUAN BARTROLI, PAU               1790 5.5       23.5  25.5   22.0 18.75    5
 6-7   POZANCO ROUSARTA, MARC           1700 5         25.5  28.5   21.0 17.00    5
       TORRENT CASADO, MARC             1700 5         22.5  24.5   17.0 16.50    5
 8-13  LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS           1850 4.5       26.5  29.5   19.5 16.75    4
       JANE BESORA, JORDI               1700 4.5       26.5  29.5   16.5 18.25    4
       RUIZ FONT, ELISABET              1700 4.5       25.5  28.0   20.0 16.75    4
       JULIAN ORTIZ, RAQUEL             1770 4.5       24.5  25.0   20.5 13.75    4
       SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, JOSE MANUEL     1700 4.5       23.5  26.5   18.5 15.75    4
       PLA ALMENAR, NEL                 1700 4.5       22.0  23.5   15.0 13.00    4
14-20  SANCHEZ URPI, XAVIER             1700 4         28.5  32.0   18.0 15.50    4
       VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM             1725 4         26.0  27.5   18.0 13.00    4
       GARCIA MUSELLAS, GAL.LA          1700 4         24.5  26.0   17.0 13.00    4
       BADIA SOLE, TONI                 1705 4         22.5  24.5   13.0 12.00    4
       GASULLA FLAVIA, MIQUEL           1700 4         21.5  23.0   13.5 11.50    3
       VILAR GUIU, MARC                 1750 4         20.5  22.0   14.0 10.00    4
       BARDERA GIL, ANA                 1700 4         17.0  17.5   11.0  8.00    4
21-26  FISCO COMPTE, PAU                1700 3.5       26.5  29.0   16.0 12.75    3
       BRU RULLO, LLATZER               1780 3.5       23.5  25.5   15.5  9.75    3
       RULLO PEREZ, JORDI               1710 3.5       22.5  25.0   14.5 11.75    2
       CATALA GIMENEZ, MIQUEL           1700 3.5       22.0  24.5   12.0 11.75    2
       MARTI PAJUELO, ELIES             1700 3.5       21.5  22.0   12.5  8.00    3
       MOYA GARCIA, OMAR                1700 3.5       21.0  23.0   13.5 10.25    3
27-36  GIMO SANTAMARIA, ANIOL           1795 3         26.5  28.5   14.0 10.00    2
       GARCIA ACOSTA, ROGER             1765 3         25.5  27.5   15.5 10.25    2
       SANCHO LLAMBRICH, NOELIA         1700 3         24.0  26.0   12.0  7.00    2
       MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA              1700 3         23.0  24.5   12.0  5.00    1
       REGINCOS OLIVA, LAURA            1705 3         23.0  24.5   10.5  8.25    2
       GUTIERREZ MERINO, SANDRO         1700 3         22.5  24.0   11.5  8.00    2
       ABALLANET BELTRAN, EULALIA       1765 3         21.5  23.5   14.0  8.00    2
       FANALS MOLA, ELOI                1715 3         21.5  23.0   13.0  6.00    3
       LAFUENTE CALVILLO, ANDREA        1700 3         21.0  22.5   15.0  7.00    2
       PUJOL MIRET, LAIA                1700 3         16.5  18.0    9.0  4.00    2
  37   CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC           1710 2.5       23.5  25.0   14.5  7.75    2
38-44  PINSACH GELABERT, ALEX           1700 2         22.5  24.0    9.0  5.00    2
       PALMERO CERVOS, ALICIA           1700 2         20.0  22.0   12.0  2.00    1
       FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI          1735 2         19.5  20.0    7.0  1.00    1
       MAS GENE, JORDI                  1715 2         18.5  19.0    3.0  1.00    1
       CASTILLO ESCARIO, MARTA          1700 2         18.0  18.5    6.0  1.00    1
       VILANOVA OLMEDO, IGNASI          1700 2         17.5  19.0    7.0  4.00    2
       BALCELLS SORIGUERA, LIDIA        1700 2         15.5  17.0    8.0  4.00    2
  45   BORRAS CAMARASA, JORGINA         1700 1         18.5  20.0    3.0  0.00    0
46-47  RIBO MOLINA, PAU                 1700 0          5.0   5.0    0.0  0.00    0
       MONCLUS CASADO, ANDREU           1725 0          2.5   2.5    0.0  0.00    0

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                     Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg. Wins

  1    SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC            2050 6         30.5  34.5   25.5 29.25    5
 2-3   PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL           1935 5.5       28.5  32.5   24.0 24.75    4
       VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX             1965 5.5       26.5  29.5   21.5 21.25    5
 4-9   TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR          1995 5         29.0  32.5   22.5 21.75    4
       SHATKO, DANIL                  1830 5         29.0  31.0   21.0 19.50    5
       DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU       2000 5         28.5  31.0   21.0 19.50    5
       MALLOL MUSTE, MARC             1855 5         26.0  29.5   19.5 20.50    4
       MOTA GASO, DAVID               1890 5         25.5  27.5   19.5 18.50    3
       COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA          1875 5         25.0  27.0   20.5 17.75    4
10-14  RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA          1860 4.5       26.5  29.0   21.5 15.50    4
       BAUTISTA CORTIELLA, XAVIER     1800 4.5       25.5  28.5   18.0 16.00    4
       GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN     1840 4.5       25.0  27.5   19.5 16.00    3
       EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT         1920 4.5       24.5  27.0   19.0 16.25    3
       BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON          1780 4.5       20.0  22.5   16.5 13.00    3
15-22  MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON            1770 4         26.5  28.5   18.0 12.00    4
       RUIZ ALBA, DANIEL              1805 4         25.5  27.5   17.0 12.00    4
       GOTES PEREZ, JAUME             1800 4         24.0  27.0   16.5 13.25    3
       AYZA LEON, ALEX                1700 4         24.0  27.0   16.0 14.00    4
       SANCHEZ URPI, ORIOL            1790 4         24.0  26.5   16.5 13.00    3
       JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX          1745 4         23.0  25.0   16.0 11.50    3
       BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD       1800 4         18.5  20.0   14.0  8.50    4
       MONGE ROYO, MARC               1700 4         17.5  19.5   11.0 10.00    4
23-34  BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC            1810 3.5       26.0  28.5   17.5 11.00    3
       BRU BORRAS, PAU                1805 3.5       24.0  26.0   16.0 11.00    2
       COLL SOL, DANIEL               1780 3.5       24.0  25.0   15.5 10.50    2
       MONTOBIO BORRELL, FERRAN       1705 3.5       23.5  26.5   15.0 13.00    1
       MURATET CARMONA, JULIA         1770 3.5       23.5  26.0   14.0 12.75    2
       NEL.LO DEAKIN, SAMUEL          1795 3.5       23.5  25.0   14.0 12.00    2
       DELISAU GIL, ORIOL             1870 3.5       23.0  26.0   15.5 12.50    1
       DELGADO MORELL, AINA           1765 3.5       22.0  24.5   13.0  9.00    3
       PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX             1780 3.5       21.5  24.0   16.0  9.75    3
       BORRAS CAMARASA, MARC          1700 3.5       20.0  22.5   12.0 10.00    3
       CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA     1700 3.5       20.0  22.0   11.5  9.25    2
       LECHA BURGUES, MARC            1700 3.5       18.0  20.0   12.0  8.75    3
35-42  MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA         1835 3         24.0  27.5   16.0 11.00    2
       DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA        1790 3         23.5  24.5   13.5  7.75    2
       TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI          1755 3         22.5  24.5   11.0  7.50    3
       VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA         1700 3         21.0  23.0   12.5  7.50    2
       ALBET SERRA, JORDI             1705 3         18.5  19.5    9.0  4.00    3
       VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU           1700 3         17.5  19.5    9.0  8.00    3
       NICOLAU JIMENEZ, EULALIA       1715 3         17.5  19.0    8.5  6.75    2
       PERICAS RECHI, MARC            1720 3         17.0  18.5   10.5  6.75    2
43-48  SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL         1830 2.5       24.5  28.0   13.0 10.00    1
       ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC           1805 2.5       24.0  26.0   13.0  7.25    2
       CASAS LLEVAT, MAGI             1710 2.5       22.0  23.0   11.0  5.75    2
       CANO EGEA, GERARD              1700 2.5       18.5  19.5    6.5  3.75    2
       RASSMUSEN, VIOLETA             1700 2.5       17.5  18.5    8.0  4.75    2
       TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA         1700 2.5       15.0  16.0    7.5  3.00    2
49-53  CUBERO MOZOS, AITOR            1715 2         23.0  26.0   10.0  6.00    2
       VINARDELL CRUAÑAS, SERGI       1700 2         19.0  20.0    6.0  2.50    2
       ORRIT SOLE, GERARD             1715 2         18.5  20.5    7.5  4.25    1
       SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA       1700 2         18.5  19.5    6.0  3.50    2
       CARBO MEIX, ANNA               1700 2         17.0  19.0    8.0  5.00    1
  54   VILLARO COS, SILVIA            1700 1.5       18.5  20.5    6.0  4.25    0
55-56  LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA          1700 1         15.5  16.5    3.0  1.00    1
       JIMENEZ MUÑIZ, VICTORIA        1700 1         15.5  16.5    2.0  2.00    1

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                    Feder Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg. Wins

  1    COLL ORTEGA, JORDI        BAL       2135 6         28.5  31.5   25.0 26.50    5
 2-5   ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR      GER       2390 5.5       30.0  33.5   24.5 25.25    5
       COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE     SAD       2070 5.5       27.0  29.5   22.5 23.00    5
       SUBIRATS RUIZ, SERGI      CMA       2005 5.5       26.5  29.0   22.5 20.50    5
       GALLEGO BERGADA, ANTONI   RIB       2010 5.5       25.0  27.5   22.5 20.00    5
 6-7   ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER    LCO       2075 5         27.0  30.5   21.0 20.50    5
       MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL     SAN       2115 5         26.5  29.5   20.0 19.00    5
 8-14  JANE BESORA, ESTEVE       CRD       1950 4.5       31.5  34.0   23.5 20.25    4
       BARDERA GIL, SERGI        LCO       1945 4.5       28.5  30.5   21.5 17.00    4
       FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL LLE       1995 4.5       28.0  30.0   20.5 16.50    4
       ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ   SCQ       1940 4.5       25.5  27.5   19.0 15.00    4
       ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM    MSD       1865 4.5       24.5  27.0   17.5 15.25    4
       FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU    TAR       1880 4.5       24.0  27.0   17.0 16.00    3
       MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA    CCS       1840 4.5       21.5  23.0   17.0 11.25    4
15-21  ORTEGA SERRA, MARC        MTM       1905 4         28.0  31.5   18.5 16.00    3
       PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA   BCT       1915 4         26.5  28.0   19.0 13.75    3
       VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA      LCO       1895 4         26.0  27.5   18.0 12.75    3
       LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU     MNG       1800 4         23.5  26.5   16.5 14.75    2
       SOLA CORTADA, MARIA       BNV       1740 4         22.5  25.0   13.5 12.25    3
       BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO  UGA       1880 4         22.5  22.5   16.5  9.50    3
       ROSES PLANS, JOSEP        SOL       1850 4         21.5  23.5   15.0 11.00    4
22-33  SANCHIS CABRIZO, ARNAU    FOM       1805 3.5       25.0  28.5   14.0 13.00    2
       MOYA ARAU, CARLES         PIP       1890 3.5       24.5  27.5   16.0 11.75    3
       CARMONA GIMENO, JAVIER    SMA       1850 3.5       24.5  26.0   16.5  8.25    3
       PRUJA RAMIREZ, MARC       GER       2030 3.5       24.0  26.5   15.5 11.50    3
       BAIG FALGUERAS, MARC      GER       1850 3.5       22.5  24.5   14.5  9.25    3
       SANCHEZ ARCUSA, GUILLEM   FOM       1825 3.5       22.5  24.5   14.0  9.75    2
       FARRE POTRONY, ALEX       VAF       1770 3.5       22.0  24.5   12.5 10.75    2
       ESQUIROL ESTEVE, JOSEP    IAT       1715 3.5       21.0  23.5   12.5 11.00    2
       CABRERA ROYO, RAFEL       LAM       1715 3.5       21.0  23.5   12.5 10.75    3
       JUHE MASFERRER, JOSEP     CLL       1910 3.5       20.5  22.5   13.0 10.50    3
       CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA SAN       1700 3.5       19.5  21.5   11.5  8.50    3
       BORRAS FERREROS, ISABEL   BAB       1720 3.5       17.0  17.0   11.5  5.75    3
34-39  AKABA MONGE, PAUL         SFG       1825 3         24.0  26.0   11.0  8.50    3
       FIBLA COSTA, ROGER        LIR       1815 3         23.0  24.5   11.5  8.50    2
       ARNO BENDICHO, ARNAU      BNV       1770 3         22.0  23.5   11.0  7.50    3
       BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA PIP       1830 3         20.0  21.5    9.5  7.25    2
       GIBERT SANCHEZ, NEUS      SSA       1705 3         17.5  19.0    8.0  6.50    2
       CANTI SENDRA, XAVIER      ARE       1705 3         16.5  16.5    9.0  4.50    3
40-45  LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER     ARN       1865 2.5       24.5  27.0   13.5  7.25    2
       DOMENECH MASET, SAUL      SFG       1800 2.5       23.0  23.0   11.5  4.50    2
       TRIAS FARRARONS, MARINA   PAL       1710 2.5       19.5  21.0    9.5  4.50    2
       BROS PONT, MARIA          BEL       1735 2.5       19.0  21.0    9.0  5.75    2
       NAVARRO TOMAS, LUIS       PIP       1750 2.5       18.5  20.0    6.5  5.00    2
       LLOBET PALLEROLA, ORIOL   VLN       1705 2.5       17.5  19.0    8.0  5.75    2
46-50  RUANA GIRONES, ELOI       MOR       1730 2         21.0  22.5   11.0  5.50    2
       ANTOLI CARDONA, LIDIA               1700 2         21.0  21.0    8.0  0.00    1
       LLENA CONESA, LARA        PIP       1745 2         19.5  21.0    9.0  5.00    2
       BAYO MONLLAO, MARC        AMP       1750 2         18.5  18.5    6.5  2.75    1
       OLIVELLA BENITEZ, NATALIA ARE       1700 2         16.5  18.0    7.5  2.00    0
  51   FREIXAS AYLLON, MARC      ARE       1715 1.5       16.5  16.5    5.0  1.00    1
  52   MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE        SEU       1700 1          8.0   9.5    2.0  0.00    0
  53   DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA   SFG       1715 0         16.5  18.0    0.0  0.00    0

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                     Feder Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg. Wins

 1-4   MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR     PIP       2195 5.5       27.0  30.5   24.5 22.50    5
       CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR     SAN       2125 5.5       27.0  29.5   24.0 22.25    4
       LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR      FIG       2085 5.5       27.0  29.0   23.0 22.25    5
       PICART ARMADA, SERGI       LLE       2075 5.5       25.5  28.5   23.5 21.75    4
 5-6   DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC       SAN       2185 5         25.0  28.0   18.0 18.25    4
       VELA VILLARES, HECTOR      SAN       2155 5         22.0  23.5   20.0 15.25    4
 7-9   PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE       BCT       2115 4.5       29.0  32.5   20.5 20.00    3
       PUEYO BURREL, DAVID        SAN       2155 4.5       25.0  28.0   18.0 16.25    3
       JANE BESORA, JAUME         CRD       1965 4.5       24.0  26.0   18.0 15.75    2
10-21  MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC   HOT       2130 4         28.0  32.0   20.0 16.00    4
       MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU    GER       2085 4         27.0  28.0   19.0 10.50    3
       RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH   CIR       2125 4         26.5  29.5   17.0 14.50    3
       IVERN GUAL, CARLES         VEN       2090 4         25.5  28.5   19.0 14.50    3
       LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL         CMA       2085 4         25.0  28.0   17.0 14.75    2
       FONTBONA MIRALLES, MARC    AND       2035 4         24.5  26.5   17.0 14.25    2
       GIMENEZ LEIVA, ARTUR       TER       1890 4         24.0  26.0   14.5 13.75    2
       LLUIS ALABEDRA, ALVAR      FOM       2070 4         23.5  26.0   16.0 13.75    2
       MORALES DALMAU, JORDI      PAL       1865 4         23.5  25.0   15.0 13.50    2
       MALAGUETA VINYALS, IVAN    AND       1840 4         21.5  24.0   14.5 13.50    2
       MORENTE PLAZA, MARC        AND       1745 4         20.5  23.5   16.0 12.50    4
       MARIN BENITO, CARLA        PIP       1870 4         20.0  21.5   13.5 10.00    3
22-29  ESCOT RITART, RICARD       SJV       2000 3.5       27.5  30.0   16.5 13.25    3
       CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH       CMA       2175 3.5       26.5  29.5   17.5 13.25    2
       FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN   ARE       2000 3.5       23.0  24.5   14.0 10.00    2
       RUIZ ARENAS, CARLOS        PEC       2095 3.5       21.0  23.0   15.0 10.50    2
       BOLDU SOTO, ROGER          REU       1915 3.5       21.0  22.5   10.0  8.25    2
       TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME      AMP       1910 3.5       20.5  22.5   12.5  9.00    2
       SABRIA BATLLE, POL         SFG       1900 3.5       20.0  21.0   14.0  8.75    2
       TORRES SERRANO, NURIA      MOR       1810 3.5       17.5  19.0   11.5  7.75    3
30-37  TUDELA PI, MARC            VLN       1980 3         24.0  26.0   14.0 10.00    3
       DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI       BRD       1925 3         23.5  25.0   14.5  9.00    2
       FERRE DALMAU, ROGER        SCQ       1850 3         22.0  24.5   12.0  9.00    3
       BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA       BAL       1915 3         22.0  23.5   15.0  9.25    1
       SANZ ARENAS, ORIOL         CAS       1900 3         20.5  22.5    9.5  8.25    2
       SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA       VAF       1825 3         20.5  22.0   10.5  7.75    2
       LLOREDA FONT, ALBERT       VID       1700 3         19.0  20.5    8.5  4.25    1
       VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD       GER       1820 3         17.0  18.5    6.5  5.50    2
38-40  ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC     SBO       1870 2.5       25.0  27.5   11.5  7.75    2
       VALLES MOLADA, DAVID       MOR       1830 2.5       20.5  21.5   11.0  4.25    0
       MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA BAN       1800 2.5       18.5  20.0    7.0  6.25    1
41-43  FERNANDEZ VERGES, LAURA    DCT       1725 2         20.0  21.0    7.0  2.00    2
       ROSELL RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL    MAL       1810 2         19.0  20.5    7.0  3.50    2
       VILLARO COS, XAVIER        BAL       1700 2         18.5  19.5    8.0  1.00    1
44-45  ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA   CON       1895 1.5       19.5  20.5    5.5  2.25    1
       VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA       SCQ       1765 1.5       18.0  20.0    3.5  3.50    1
46-47  RIUS COMELLES, ALBA                  1700 1         16.5  18.0    7.0  0.00    0
       VICIENT CALVO, RAMON       PEO       1830 1          6.0   8.0    1.0  2.00    1
  48   MENARQUEZ ALONSO, HECTOR   LIR       1870 0          0.0   0.0    0.0  0.00    0
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1