VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí - Round 1

 

Results

No Name                                Club Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                               Club    Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 MUÑOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (1)           SIT  2469 2520 [0]      1:0    DARIAS MATEOS, Alejandro (57)      UGA          1950 [0]  
 2 SANZ SERRANO, Alvar (58)            PIP       1940 [0]      -:+    CRUZ ESTRADA, Filemón (2)          TPE     2389 2390 [0]  
 3 RYAN, Joseph (3)                    FOM  2311 2310 [0]      +:-    GONZÁLEZ FLORES, Javier (59)       SFE          1935 [0]  
 4 VALDERRAMA GÓMEZ, Jorge (60)        SFE       1925 [0]      0:1    ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, Daniel (4)       BCT     2287 2330 [0]  
 5 GONZÁLEZ, Raúl Omar (5)             MON  2268 2360 [0]      +:-    DÍAZ VIDAL, Alejandro (61)         SMA          1915 [0]  
 6 APARICIO SOSPEDRA, Carlos (62)      SJD       1900 [0]      0:1    GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (6)    BAB     2245 2315 [0]  
 7 ESQUIVEL GOLCHER, Luis (7)          VEN  2186 2210 [0]      -:+    VIGIER LÓPEZ, Carlos (63)          SMA          1885 [0]  
 8 SANSALONI GÓMEZ, Pedro (64)         ATG       1870 [0]      0:1    LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (8)       FOM     2184 2255 [0]  
 9 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Salvador (9)     ICL  2178 2275 [0]      1:0    RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, Jordi (65)      SMA          1865 [0]  
10 CARMONA GIMENO, Javier (66)         SMA       1850 [0]      0:1    RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, Albert (10)      PEC     2165 2260 [0]  
11 PELLÚS RUIZ, Josep (11)             BAB  2158 2240 [0]      1:0    ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, Luis (67)         CLF          1845 [0]  
12 MORENO BASTARDAS, Ariadna (68)      SMA       1845 [0]      0:1    RIPOLLÉS GARCÍA, Carlos (12)       SMA     2119 2045 [0]  
13 DELGADO PICÓ, Lluis (14)            LCO  2098 2185 [0]      1:0    LORENZO MOLDERO, David (69)        SMA          1830 [0]  
14 HINAREJOS MONTANO, Andrés (70)      SMA       1820 [0]      +:-    RUEDA MÁRQUEZ, David (15)          LIR     2094 2195 [0]  
15 MUNTANÉ AZNAR, Juan Manuel (16)     PAD  2077 2010 [0]      1:0    GARCÍA ALBAREDA, Antonio (71)      FOM          1815 [0]  
16 VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, José (72)        EEB       1815 [0]      0:1    VIVES CABAU, Jordi (17)            TPE     2076 2180 [0]  
17 FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, Joan (18)      SMA  2063 2080 [0]      1:0    ALFONSO MOLINA, Daniel (73)        SAD          1810 [0]  
18 LÓPEZ ABAURREA, Eduard (74)         FOM       1810 [0]      0:1    ESCANES GARCÍA, David (19)         BAB     2054 2125 [0]  
19 RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, Germán (20)       ATB  2054 2125 [0]      1:0    BALLVÉ MONTE, Antoni (75)          SMA          1805 [0]  
20 FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, Eduard (76)     EEB       1805 [0]      0:1    ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, Andreu (21)       SMA     2036 2150 [0]  
21 CLOPÉS LLAHI, Judith (22)           CMA  2021 2175 [0]      1:0    RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, Raúl (77)         SJD          1805 [0]  
22 ALONSO LÓPEZ, Faustino (78)         EEB       1800 [0]      ½:½    SERRA VILARÓ, Agustí (23)          COM     2021 2040 [0]  
23 SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, César (24)        ICL  2015 2065 [0]      1:0    DÍEZ MAURICIO, Sergio (79)         ICL          1800 [0]  
24 SANS MITATS, Albert (80)            SFE       1800 [0]      0:1    LEIVA YSLA, Antonio (25)           SMA     2009 2005 [0]  
25 TORAO COMPTE, Victor P. (26)        HOT  2008 2115 [0]      1:0    FONT GIL, Óscar (81)               ICL          1790 [0]  
26 PLANAS SARMIENTO, Joan (82)         SFE       1790 [0]      1:0    COLLAZO, César (27)                SFE     1999 2035 [0]  
27 PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, Iván (28)  CVO  1971 2125 [0]      1:0    RUÍZ TALAVERA, Adolfo (83)         SJD          1790 [0]  
28 YLLA SORO, Rafael (84)              CON       1785 [0]      0:1    CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, Jose M. (29)    FOM     1962 1920 [0]  
29 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Fernando (30)      COL  1954 2030 [0]      1:0    SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, Francisco (85)   SFE          1770 [0]  
30 AGUILÓ CERVERA, Xavier (86)         SFE       1765 [0]      0:1    MURAT HUERTAS, Eduard (31)         BAD     1948 1970 [0]  
31 SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Eric (32)            SMA  1946 2030 [0]      1:0    BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, José (87)       SAD          1765 [0]  
32 CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian (88)      SFE       1765 [0]      0:1    PEÑALVER GUARDIA, Josep (33)       PEC     1931 1980 [0]  
33 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, Sergi (34)         SMA  1930 1980 [0]      1:0    ROJAS ROLDÁN, Jordi (89)           SMA          1755 [0]  
34 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, Jordi (90)         SMA       1755 [0]      0:1    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Marc (35)           SMA     1929 2050 [0]  
35 GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, Juan (36)          LCO  1925 2035 [0]      ½:½    DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, Francisco (91)     BLV          1750 [0]  
36 CASTILLO JURADO, José (92)          SAD       1745 [0]      0:1    PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel (37)         SMA     1920 2030 [0]  
37 BENAVIDES ARIAS, Luis Alberto (38)  SFE  1920 1970 [0]      1:0    GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Miquel (93)       SMA          1740 [0]  
38 SISA CURA, Daniel (94)              SMA       1740 [0]      0:1    MONTALBÁN COLELL, Bernat (39)      BER     1914 1975 [0]  
39 MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, Jose Angel (40) TRN  1904 2045 [0]      ½:½    GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Óscar (95)        COL          1730 [0]  
40 ARQUÉS LLUCH, Jordi (96)            SAD       1700 [0]      0:1    PUIG MONTSERRAT, Jordi (41)        LCO     1900 1955 [0]  
41 DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, Ricard (42)        FOM  1864 1900 [0]      ½:½    AUNES CABAÑERO, José (43)          ARG     1864 1815 [0]  
42 ANI, Virgil (44)                    UGA  1852 1860 [0]      +:-    DELGADO RUÍZ, Diego (97)           SMA          1700 [0]  
43 ESTRADA RIBES, Xavier (98)          LIR       1700 [0]      0:1    MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, Antonio (45)       SMA     1846 1885 [0]  
44 SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (46)        ARG  1814 1815 [0]      1:0    FEÁS BERGAZ, Beatriz (99)          BAB          1700 [0]  
45 GADEA ARDEVOL, Quim (100)           PIP       1700 [0]      0:1    CLIMENT VIDAL, Pere (47)           SMA     1797 1760 [0]  
46 FEBRERO PÉREZ, Lluis (48)           COM  1786 1870 [0]      0:1    MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Juan Manuel (101) SMA          1700 [0]  
47 MEGIAS MOYANO, Ricard (102)         SAD       1700 [0]      0:1    SÁNCHEZ SORIA, Francisco (49)      COM     1776 1860 [0]  
48 SABATER COMAS, Jordi (50)           SMA  1772 1995 [0]      0:1    MORENO PÉREZ, Noberto (103)        SMA          1700 [0]  
49 ORTS GONZÁLEZ, Rafael (104)         SMA       1700 [0]      +:-    MOLANO LAFUENTE, Ismael (51)       MTN     1770 1930 [0]  
50 ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (52)       CON  1741 1895 [0]      1:0    REBULL CAMARASA, Ramón (105)       COL          1700 [0]  
51 ROCA LLORCA, Josep (106)            UGA       1700 [0]      0:1    LIÑAN VEGA, Rafael (53)            CMA          2085 [0]  
52 ESPARTERO PORRAS, Pablo (54)        CMA       2060 [0]      1:0    SERNA INGLÉS, Roger (107)          SFE          1700 [0]  
53 SUBIRATS BORDAS, José (108)         HOR       1700 [0]      0:1    PIQUERAS MATEO, Pere (55)          SJO          1970 [0]  
54 RADIGALES MAURI, Jaume (56)         ATB       1955 [0]      ½:½    BERMEJO CUÁDRA, Roberto (109)      ALMERIA      1454 [0]  
55 SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, Miquel (13)       COM  2103 2180 [0]      0:0    BYE                                                       

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1