VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí - Round 2
Results
No Name                               Club    Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                                Club Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 MURAT HUERTAS, Eduard (31)         BAD     1948 1970 [1]      0:1    MUÑOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (1)           SIT  2469 2520 [1]  
 2 CRUZ ESTRADA, Filemón (2)          TPE     2389 2390 [1]      1:0    GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Fernando (30)      COL  1954 2030 [1]  
 3 RYAN, Joseph (3)                   FOM     2311 2310 [1]      1:0    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Eric (32)            SMA  1946 2030 [1]  
 4 ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, Daniel (4)       BCT     2287 2330 [1]      1:0    GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, Sergi (34)         SMA  1930 1980 [1]  
 5 PEÑALVER GUARDIA, Josep (33)       PEC     1931 1980 [1]      0:1    GONZÁLEZ, Raúl Omar (5)             MON  2268 2360 [1]  
 6 GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (6)    BAB     2245 2315 [1]      1:0    BENAVIDES ARIAS, Luis Alberto (38)  SFE  1920 1970 [1]  
 7 LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (8)       FOM     2184 2255 [1]      1:0    ANI, Virgil (44)                    UGA  1852 1860 [1]  
 8 SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Marc (35)           SMA     1929 2050 [1]      0:1    MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Salvador (9)     ICL  2178 2275 [1]  
 9 RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, Albert (10)      PEC     2165 2260 [1]      1:0    SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (46)        ARG  1814 1815 [1]  
10 PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel (37)         SMA     1920 2030 [1]      0:1    PELLÚS RUIZ, Josep (11)             BAB  2158 2240 [1]  
11 RIPOLLÉS GARCÍA, Carlos (12)       SMA     2119 2045 [1]      -:+    ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (52)       CON  1741 1895 [1]  
12 MONTALBÁN COLELL, Bernat (39)      BER     1914 1975 [1]      0:1    DELGADO PICÓ, Lluis (14)            LCO  2098 2185 [1]  
13 PUIG MONTSERRAT, Jordi (41)        LCO     1900 1955 [1]      0:1    MUNTANÉ AZNAR, Juan Manuel (16)     PAD  2077 2010 [1]  
14 VIVES CABAU, Jordi (17)            TPE     2076 2180 [1]      1:0    ESPARTERO PORRAS, Pablo (54)        CMA       2060 [1]  
15 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, Antonio (45)       SMA     1846 1885 [1]      -:+    FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, Joan (18)      SMA  2063 2080 [1]  
16 ESCANES GARCÍA, David (19)         BAB     2054 2125 [1]      1:0    VIGIER LÓPEZ, Carlos (63)           SMA       1885 [1]  
17 CLIMENT VIDAL, Pere (47)           SMA     1797 1760 [1]      0:1    RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, Germán (20)       ATB  2054 2125 [1]  
18 ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, Andreu (21)       SMA     2036 2150 [1]      1:0    HINAREJOS MONTANO, Andrés (70)      SMA       1820 [1]  
19 SÁNCHEZ SORIA, Francisco (49)      COM     1776 1860 [1]      0:1    CLOPÉS LLAHI, Judith (22)           CMA  2021 2175 [1]  
20 LIÑAN VEGA, Rafael (53)            CMA          2085 [1]      1:0    SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, César (24)        ICL  2015 2065 [1]  
21 LEIVA YSLA, Antonio (25)           SMA     2009 2005 [1]      1:0    PLANAS SARMIENTO, Joan (82)         SFE       1790 [1]  
22 PIQUERAS MATEO, Pere (55)          SJO          1970 [1]      0:1    TORAO COMPTE, Victor P. (26)        HOT  2008 2115 [1]  
23 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Juan Manuel (101) SMA          1700 [1]      ½:½    PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, Iván (28)  CVO  1971 2125 [1]  
24 CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, Jose M. (29)    FOM     1962 1920 [1]      1:0    ORTS GONZÁLEZ, Rafael (104)         SMA       1700 [1]  
25 MORENO PÉREZ, Noberto (103)        SMA          1700 [1]      1:0    SERRA VILARÓ, Agustí (23)           COM  2021 2040 [.5] 
26 GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Óscar (95)        COL          1730 [.5]     0:1    GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, Juan (36)          LCO  1925 2035 [.5] 
27 DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, Francisco (91)     BLV          1750 [.5]     0:1    MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, Jose Angel (40) TRN  1904 2045 [.5] 
28 BERMEJO CUÁDRA, Roberto (109)      ALMERIA      1454 [.5]     0:1    DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, Ricard (42)        FOM  1864 1900 [.5] 
29 AUNES CABAÑERO, José (43)          ARG     1864 1815 [.5]     1:0    ALONSO LÓPEZ, Faustino (78)         EEB       1800 [.5] 
30 FONT GIL, Óscar (81)               ICL          1790 [0]      0:1    SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, Miquel (13)       COM  2103 2180 [0]  
31 COLLAZO, César (27)                SFE     1999 2035 [0]      1:0    YLLA SORO, Rafael (84)              CON       1785 [0]  
32 RUÍZ TALAVERA, Adolfo (83)         SJD          1790 [0]      1:0    FEBRERO PÉREZ, Lluis (48)           COM  1786 1870 [0]  
33 SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, Francisco (85)   SFE          1770 [0]      0:1    SABATER COMAS, Jordi (50)           SMA  1772 1995 [0]  
34 DARIAS MATEOS, Alejandro (57)      UGA          1950 [0]      1:0    AGUILÓ CERVERA, Xavier (86)         SFE       1765 [0]  
35 BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, José (87)       SAD          1765 [0]      1:0    VALDERRAMA GÓMEZ, Jorge (60)        SFE       1925 [0]  
36 CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian (88)     SFE          1765 [0]      0:1    APARICIO SOSPEDRA, Carlos (62)      SJD       1900 [0]  
37 ROJAS ROLDÁN, Jordi (89)           SMA          1755 [0]      1:0    SANSALONI GÓMEZ, Pedro (64)         ATG       1870 [0]  
38 RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, Jordi (65)      SMA          1865 [0]      1:0    TORRES MARTÍNEZ, Jordi (90)         SMA       1755 [0]  
39 CASTILLO JURADO, José (92)         SAD          1745 [0]      0:1    CARMONA GIMENO, Javier (66)         SMA       1850 [0]  
40 ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, Luis (67)         CLF          1845 [0]      0:1    SISA CURA, Daniel (94)              SMA       1740 [0]  
41 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Miquel (93)       SMA          1740 [0]      0:1    MORENO BASTARDAS, Ariadna (68)      SMA       1845 [0]  
42 LORENZO MOLDERO, David (69)        SMA          1830 [0]      1:0    ARQUÉS LLUCH, Jordi (96)            SAD       1700 [0]  
43 GARCÍA ALBAREDA, Antonio (71)      FOM          1815 [0]      +:-    ESTRADA RIBES, Xavier (98)          LIR       1700 [0]  
44 FEÁS BERGAZ, Beatriz (99)          BAB          1700 [0]      0:1    VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, José (72)        EEB       1815 [0]  
45 ALFONSO MOLINA, Daniel (73)        SAD          1810 [0]      0:1    GADEA ARDEVOL, Quim (100)           PIP       1700 [0]  
46 MEGIAS MOYANO, Ricard (102)        SAD          1700 [0]      ½:½    LÓPEZ ABAURREA, Eduard (74)         FOM       1810 [0]  
47 BALLVÉ MONTE, Antoni (75)          SMA          1805 [0]      0:1    ROCA LLORCA, Josep (106)            UGA       1700 [0]  
48 REBULL CAMARASA, Ramón (105)       COL          1700 [0]      0:1    FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, Eduard (76)     EEB       1805 [0]  
49 RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, Raúl (77)         SJD          1805 [0]      1:0    SUBIRATS BORDAS, José (108)         HOR       1700 [0]  
50 SERNA INGLÉS, Roger (107)          SFE          1700 [0]      0:1    SANS MITATS, Albert (80)            SFE       1800 [0]  
51 RADIGALES MAURI, Jaume (56)        ATB          1955 [.5]     0:0    BYE                                                     
52 DÍEZ MAURICIO, Sergio (79)         ICL          1800 [0]      0:0    BYE                                                     
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1