VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí - Round 3
Results
No Name                                Club Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                               Club    Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 MUÑOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (1)           SIT  2469 2520 [2]      1:0    VIVES CABAU, Jordi (17)            TPE     2076 2180 [2]  
 2 FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, Joan (18)      SMA  2063 2080 [2]      0:1    CRUZ ESTRADA, Filemón (2)          TPE     2389 2390 [2]  
 3 ESCANES GARCÍA, David (19)          BAB  2054 2125 [2]      1:0    RYAN, Joseph (3)                   FOM     2311 2310 [2]  
 4 RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, Germán (20)       ATB  2054 2125 [2]      +:-    ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, Daniel (4)       BCT     2287 2330 [2]  
 5 GONZÁLEZ, Raúl Omar (5)             MON  2268 2360 [2]      1:0    ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, Andreu (21)       SMA     2036 2150 [2]  
 6 CLOPÉS LLAHI, Judith (22)           CMA  2021 2175 [2]      0:1    GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (6)    BAB     2245 2315 [2]  
 7 LEIVA YSLA, Antonio (25)            SMA  2009 2005 [2]      0:1    LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (8)       FOM     2184 2255 [2]  
 8 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Salvador (9)     ICL  2178 2275 [2]      1:0    CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, Jose M. (29)    FOM     1962 1920 [2]  
 9 TORAO COMPTE, Victor P. (26)        HOT  2008 2115 [2]      0:1    RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, Albert (10)      PEC     2165 2260 [2]  
10 PELLÚS RUIZ, Josep (11)             BAB  2158 2240 [2]      1:0    ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (52)      CON     1741 1895 [2]  
11 DELGADO PICÓ, Lluis (14)            LCO  2098 2185 [2]      ½:½    LIÑAN VEGA, Rafael (53)            CMA          2085 [2]  
12 MUNTANÉ AZNAR, Juan Manuel (16)     PAD  2077 2010 [2]      1:0    MORENO PÉREZ, Noberto (103)        SMA          1700 [2]  
13 PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, Iván (28)  CVO  1971 2125 [1.5]    1:0    DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, Ricard (42)       FOM     1864 1900 [1.5]
14 GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, Juan (36)          LCO  1925 2035 [1.5]    1:0    AUNES CABAÑERO, José (43)          ARG     1864 1815 [1.5]
15 MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, Jose Angel (40) TRN  1904 2045 [1.5]    1:0    MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Juan Manuel (101) SMA          1700 [1.5]
16 RIPOLLÉS GARCÍA, Carlos (12)        SMA  2119 2045 [1]      0:1    DARIAS MATEOS, Alejandro (57)      UGA          1950 [1]  
17 SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, Miquel (13)       COM  2103 2180 [1]      1:0    APARICIO SOSPEDRA, Carlos (62)     SJD          1900 [1]  
18 VIGIER LÓPEZ, Carlos (63)           SMA       1885 [1]      0:1    SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, César (24)       ICL     2015 2065 [1]  
19 CARMONA GIMENO, Javier (66)         SMA       1850 [1]      0:1    COLLAZO, César (27)                SFE     1999 2035 [1]  
20 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Fernando (30)      COL  1954 2030 [1]      1:0    RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, Jordi (65)      SMA          1865 [1]  
21 MORENO BASTARDAS, Ariadna (68)      SMA       1845 [1]      +:-    MURAT HUERTAS, Eduard (31)         BAD     1948 1970 [1]  
22 SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Eric (32)            SMA  1946 2030 [1]      ½:½    LORENZO MOLDERO, David (69)        SMA          1830 [1]  
23 HINAREJOS MONTANO, Andrés (70)      SMA       1820 [1]      0:1    PEÑALVER GUARDIA, Josep (33)       PEC     1931 1980 [1]  
24 GARCÍA ALBAREDA, Antonio (71)       FOM       1815 [1]      0:1    GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, Sergi (34)        SMA     1930 1980 [1]  
25 VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, José (72)        EEB       1815 [1]      0:1    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Marc (35)           SMA     1929 2050 [1]  
26 FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, Eduard (76)     EEB       1805 [1]      0:1    PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel (37)         SMA     1920 2030 [1]  
27 BENAVIDES ARIAS, Luis Alberto (38)  SFE  1920 1970 [1]      1:0    RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, Raúl (77)         SJD          1805 [1]  
28 SANS MITATS, Albert (80)            SFE       1800 [1]      0:1    MONTALBÁN COLELL, Bernat (39)      BER     1914 1975 [1]  
29 PLANAS SARMIENTO, Joan (82)         SFE       1790 [1]      0:1    PUIG MONTSERRAT, Jordi (41)        LCO     1900 1955 [1]  
30 ANI, Virgil (44)                    UGA  1852 1860 [1]      0:1    RUÍZ TALAVERA, Adolfo (83)         SJD          1790 [1]  
31 SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (46)        ARG  1814 1815 [1]      0:1    BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, José (87)       SAD          1765 [1]  
32 SISA CURA, Daniel (94)              SMA       1740 [1]      0:1    CLIMENT VIDAL, Pere (47)           SMA     1797 1760 [1]  
33 GADEA ARDEVOL, Quim (100)           PIP       1700 [1]      0:1    SÁNCHEZ SORIA, Francisco (49)      COM     1776 1860 [1]  
34 SABATER COMAS, Jordi (50)           SMA  1772 1995 [1]      1:0    ROJAS ROLDÁN, Jordi (89)           SMA          1755 [1]  
35 ORTS GONZÁLEZ, Rafael (104)         SMA       1700 [1]      0:1    ESPARTERO PORRAS, Pablo (54)       CMA          2060 [1]  
36 ROCA LLORCA, Josep (106)            UGA       1700 [1]      0:1    PIQUERAS MATEO, Pere (55)          SJO          1970 [1]  
37 SERRA VILARÓ, Agustí (23)           COM  2021 2040 [.5]     +:-    DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, Francisco (91)     BLV          1750 [.5] 
38 GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Óscar (95)         COL       1730 [.5]     1:0    RADIGALES MAURI, Jaume (56)        ATB          1955 [.5] 
39 LÓPEZ ABAURREA, Eduard (74)         FOM       1810 [.5]     1:0    BERMEJO CUÁDRA, Roberto (109)      ALMERIA      1454 [.5] 
40 ALONSO LÓPEZ, Faustino (78)         EEB       1800 [.5]     1:0    MEGIAS MOYANO, Ricard (102)        SAD          1700 [.5] 
41 FEBRERO PÉREZ, Lluis (48)           COM  1786 1870 [0]      1:0    CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian (88)     SFE          1765 [0]  
42 VALDERRAMA GÓMEZ, Jorge (60)        SFE       1925 [0]      ½:½    CASTILLO JURADO, José (92)         SAD          1745 [0]  
43 SANSALONI GÓMEZ, Pedro (64)         ATG       1870 [0]      1:0    GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Miquel (93)       SMA          1740 [0]  
44 AGUILÓ CERVERA, Xavier (86)         SFE       1765 [0]      ½:½    ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, Luis (67)         CLF          1845 [0]  
45 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, Jordi (90)         SMA       1755 [0]      ½:½    ALFONSO MOLINA, Daniel (73)        SAD          1810 [0]  
46 ARQUÉS LLUCH, Jordi (96)            SAD       1700 [0]      1:0    BALLVÉ MONTE, Antoni (75)          SMA          1805 [0]  
47 DÍEZ MAURICIO, Sergio (79)          ICL       1800 [0]      +:-    ESTRADA RIBES, Xavier (98)         LIR          1700 [0]  
48 FEÁS BERGAZ, Beatriz (99)           BAB       1700 [0]      0:1    FONT GIL, Óscar (81)               ICL          1790 [0]  
49 YLLA SORO, Rafael (84)              CON       1785 [0]      0:1    REBULL CAMARASA, Ramón (105)       COL          1700 [0]  
50 SERNA INGLÉS, Roger (107)           SFE       1700 [0]      +:-    SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, Francisco (85)   SFE          1770 [0]  
51 SUBIRATS BORDAS, José (108)         HOR       1700 [0]      1:0    BYE                                                       
52 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, Antonio (45)        SMA  1846 1885 [1]      0:0    BYE                                                       
53 DELGADO RUÍZ, Diego (97)            SMA       1700 [0]      0:0    BYE       
                                              
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1