VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí - Round 4
Results
No Name                                Club    Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                               Club Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, Albert (10)       PEC     2165 2260 [3]      0:1    MUÑOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (1)          SIT  2469 2520 [3]  
 2 CRUZ ESTRADA, Filemón (2)           TPE     2389 2390 [3]      1:0    MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Salvador (9)    ICL  2178 2275 [3]  
 3 RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, Germán (20)       ATB     2054 2125 [3]      ½:½    GONZÁLEZ, Raúl Omar (5)            MON  2268 2360 [3]  
 4 GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (6)     BAB     2245 2315 [3]      ½:½    PELLÚS RUIZ, Josep (11)            BAB  2158 2240 [3]  
 5 LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (8)        FOM     2184 2255 [3]      1:0    MUNTANÉ AZNAR, Juan Manuel (16)    PAD  2077 2010 [3]  
 6 DELGADO PICÓ, Lluis (14)            LCO     2098 2185 [2.5]    1:0    ESCANES GARCÍA, David (19)         BAB  2054 2125 [3]  
 7 MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, Jose Angel (40) TRN     1904 2045 [2.5]    1:0    PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, Iván (28) CVO  1971 2125 [2.5]
 8 LIÑAN VEGA, Rafael (53)             CMA          2085 [2.5]    ½:½    GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, Juan (36)         LCO  1925 2035 [2.5]
 9 SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Marc (35)            SMA     1929 2050 [2]      1:0    RYAN, Joseph (3)                   FOM  2311 2310 [2]  
10 PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel (37)          SMA     1920 2030 [2]      +:-    ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, Daniel (4)       BCT  2287 2330 [2]  
11 MONTALBÁN COLELL, Bernat (39)       BER     1914 1975 [2]      0:1    SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, Miquel (13)      COM  2103 2180 [2]  
12 VIVES CABAU, Jordi (17)             TPE     2076 2180 [2]      1:0    BENAVIDES ARIAS, Luis Alberto (38) SFE  1920 1970 [2]  
13 PUIG MONTSERRAT, Jordi (41)         LCO     1900 1955 [2]      1:0    FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, Joan (18)     SMA  2063 2080 [2]  
14 ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, Andreu (21)        SMA     2036 2150 [2]      1:0    CLIMENT VIDAL, Pere (47)           SMA  1797 1760 [2]  
15 ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (52)       CON     1741 1895 [2]      ½:½    CLOPÉS LLAHI, Judith (22)          CMA  2021 2175 [2]  
16 SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, César (24)        ICL     2015 2065 [2]      1:0    SÁNCHEZ SORIA, Francisco (49)      COM  1776 1860 [2]  
17 PIQUERAS MATEO, Pere (55)           SJO          1970 [2]      0:1    LEIVA YSLA, Antonio (25)           SMA  2009 2005 [2]  
18 DARIAS MATEOS, Alejandro (57)       UGA          1950 [2]      ½:½    TORAO COMPTE, Victor P. (26)       HOT  2008 2115 [2]  
19 COLLAZO, César (27)                 SFE     1999 2035 [2]      ½:½    SABATER COMAS, Jordi (50)          SMA  1772 1995 [2]  
20 CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, Jose M. (29)     FOM     1962 1920 [2]      0:1    MORENO BASTARDAS, Ariadna (68)     SMA       1845 [2]  
21 RUÍZ TALAVERA, Adolfo (83)          SJD          1790 [2]      0:1    GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Fernando (30)     COL  1954 2030 [2]  
22 PEÑALVER GUARDIA, Josep (33)        PEC     1931 1980 [2]      1:0    BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, José (87)       SAD       1765 [2]  
23 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, Sergi (34)         SMA     1930 1980 [2]      0:1    MORENO PÉREZ, Noberto (103)        SMA       1700 [2]  
24 SERRA VILARÓ, Agustí (23)           COM     2021 2040 [1.5]    1:0    LÓPEZ ABAURREA, Eduard (74)        FOM       1810 [1.5]
25 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Juan Manuel (101)  SMA          1700 [1.5]    +:-    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Eric (32)           SMA  1946 2030 [1.5]
26 DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, Ricard (42)        FOM     1864 1900 [1.5]    ½:½    ALONSO LÓPEZ, Faustino (78)        EEB       1800 [1.5]
27 AUNES CABAÑERO, José (43)           ARG     1864 1815 [1.5]    ½:½    GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Óscar (95)        COL       1730 [1.5]
28 LORENZO MOLDERO, David (69)         SMA          1830 [1.5]    0:1    RIPOLLÉS GARCÍA, Carlos (12)       SMA  2119 2045 [1]  
29 RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, Raúl (77)          SJD          1805 [1]      0:1    MURAT HUERTAS, Eduard (31)         BAD  1948 1970 [1]  
30 DÍEZ MAURICIO, Sergio (79)          ICL          1800 [1]      ½:½    ANI, Virgil (44)                   UGA  1852 1860 [1]  
31 SANS MITATS, Albert (80)            SFE          1800 [1]      1:0    SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (46)       ARG  1814 1815 [1]  
32 FONT GIL, Óscar (81)                ICL          1790 [1]      0:1    FEBRERO PÉREZ, Lluis (48)          COM  1786 1870 [1]  
33 APARICIO SOSPEDRA, Carlos (62)      SJD          1900 [1]      0:1    PLANAS SARMIENTO, Joan (82)        SFE       1790 [1]  
34 ROJAS ROLDÁN, Jordi (89)            SMA          1755 [1]      ½:½    VIGIER LÓPEZ, Carlos (63)          SMA       1885 [1]  
35 SISA CURA, Daniel (94)              SMA          1740 [1]      0:1    SANSALONI GÓMEZ, Pedro (64)        ATG       1870 [1]  
36 RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, Jordi (65)       SMA          1865 [1]      0:1    ARQUÉS LLUCH, Jordi (96)           SAD       1700 [1]  
37 GADEA ARDEVOL, Quim (100)           PIP          1700 [1]      0:1    CARMONA GIMENO, Javier (66)        SMA       1850 [1]  
38 ORTS GONZÁLEZ, Rafael (104)         SMA          1700 [1]      0:1    HINAREJOS MONTANO, Andrés (70)     SMA       1820 [1]  
39 REBULL CAMARASA, Ramón (105)        COL          1700 [1]      0:1    GARCÍA ALBAREDA, Antonio (71)      FOM       1815 [1]  
40 ROCA LLORCA, Josep (106)            UGA          1700 [1]      0:1    VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, José (72)       EEB       1815 [1]  
41 SUBIRATS BORDAS, José (108)         HOR          1700 [1]      0:1    FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, Eduard (76)    EEB       1805 [1]  
42 RADIGALES MAURI, Jaume (56)         ATB          1955 [.5]     1:0    SERNA INGLÉS, Roger (107)          SFE       1700 [1]  
43 DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, Francisco (91)      BLV          1750 [.5]     1:0    VALDERRAMA GÓMEZ, Jorge (60)       SFE       1925 [.5] 
44 ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, Luis (67)          CLF          1845 [.5]     1:0    CASTILLO JURADO, José (92)         SAD       1745 [.5] 
45 MEGIAS MOYANO, Ricard (102)         SAD          1700 [.5]     0:1    AGUILÓ CERVERA, Xavier (86)        SFE       1765 [.5] 
46 BERMEJO CUÁDRA, Roberto (109)       ALMERIA      1454 [.5]     0:1    TORRES MARTÍNEZ, Jordi (90)        SMA       1755 [.5] 
47 BALLVÉ MONTE, Antoni (75)           SMA          1805 [0]      1:0    FEÁS BERGAZ, Beatriz (99)          BAB       1700 [0]  
48 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Miquel (93)        SMA          1740 [0]      0:1    SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, Francisco (85)   SFE       1770 [0]  
49 DELGADO RUÍZ, Diego (97)            SMA          1700 [0]      ½:½    CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian (88)     SFE       1765 [0]  
50 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, Antonio (45)        SMA     1846 1885 [1]      0:0    BYE                                                    
51 ESPARTERO PORRAS, Pablo (54)        CMA          2060 [2]      0:0    BYE                                                    
52 ALFONSO MOLINA, Daniel (73)         SAD          1810 [.5]     0:0    BYE                                                    
53 YLLA SORO, Rafael (84)              CON          1785 [0]      0:0    BYE                                                    
54 ESTRADA RIBES, Xavier (98)          LIR          1700 [0]      0:0    BYE                                                    
                                              
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1