VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí - Round 5

Results

No Name                               Club Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                                Club    Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 MUÑOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (1)          SIT  2469 2520 [4]      1:0    CRUZ ESTRADA, Filemón (2)           TPE     2389 2390 [4]  
 2 GONZÁLEZ, Raúl Omar (5)            MON  2268 2360 [3.5]    1:0    LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (8)        FOM     2184 2255 [4]  
 3 GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (6)    BAB  2245 2315 [3.5]    1:0    DELGADO PICÓ, Lluis (14)            LCO     2098 2185 [3.5]
 4 PELLÚS RUIZ, Josep (11)            BAB  2158 2240 [3.5]    1:0    RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, Germán (20)       ATB     2054 2125 [3.5]
 5 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Salvador (9)    ICL  2178 2275 [3]      1:0    MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, Jose Angel (40) TRN     1904 2045 [3.5]
 6 GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, Juan (36)         LCO  1925 2035 [3]      1:0    RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, Albert (10)       PEC     2165 2260 [3]  
 7 SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, Miquel (13)      COM  2103 2180 [3]      1:0    PEÑALVER GUARDIA, Josep (33)        PEC     1931 1980 [3]  
 8 MUNTANÉ AZNAR, Juan Manuel (16)    PAD  2077 2010 [3]      ½:½    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Marc (35)            SMA     1929 2050 [3]  
 9 PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel (37)         SMA  1920 2030 [3]      0:1    VIVES CABAU, Jordi (17)             TPE     2076 2180 [3]  
10 ESCANES GARCÍA, David (19)         BAB  2054 2125 [3]      1:0    PUIG MONTSERRAT, Jordi (41)         LCO     1900 1955 [3]  
11 MORENO BASTARDAS, Ariadna (68)     SMA       1845 [3]      0:1    ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, Andreu (21)        SMA     2036 2150 [3]  
12 LEIVA YSLA, Antonio (25)           SMA  2009 2005 [3]      0:1    LIÑAN VEGA, Rafael (53)             CMA          2085 [3]  
13 MORENO PÉREZ, Noberto (103)        SMA       1700 [3]      0:1    GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Fernando (30)      COL     1954 2030 [3]  
14 CLOPÉS LLAHI, Judith (22)          CMA  2021 2175 [2.5]    1:0    PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, Iván (28)  CVO     1971 2125 [2.5]
15 SERRA VILARÓ, Agustí (23)          COM  2021 2040 [2.5]    ½:½    DARIAS MATEOS, Alejandro (57)       UGA          1950 [2.5]
16 TORAO COMPTE, Victor P. (26)       HOT  2008 2115 [2.5]    1:0    ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (52)       CON     1741 1895 [2.5]
17 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Juan Manuel (101) SMA       1700 [2.5]    1:0    COLLAZO, César (27)                 SFE     1999 2035 [2.5]
18 RYAN, Joseph (3)                   FOM  2311 2310 [2]      1:0    SABATER COMAS, Jordi (50)           SMA     1772 1995 [2.5]
19 RIPOLLÉS GARCÍA, Carlos (12)       SMA  2119 2045 [2]      1:0    PIQUERAS MATEO, Pere (55)           SJO          1970 [2]  
20 SANSALONI GÓMEZ, Pedro (64)        ATG       1870 [2]      0:1    FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, Joan (18)      SMA     2063 2080 [2]  
21 CARMONA GIMENO, Javier (66)        SMA       1850 [2]      0:1    CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, Jose M. (29)     FOM     1962 1920 [2]  
22 MURAT HUERTAS, Eduard (31)         BAD  1948 1970 [2]      1:0    HINAREJOS MONTANO, Andrés (70)      SMA          1820 [2]  
23 VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, José (72)       EEB       1815 [2]      ½:½    GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, Sergi (34)         SMA     1930 1980 [2]  
24 GARCÍA ALBAREDA, Antonio (71)      FOM       1815 [2]      0:1    BENAVIDES ARIAS, Luis Alberto (38)  SFE     1920 1970 [2]  
25 FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, Eduard (76)    EEB       1805 [2]      0:1    MONTALBÁN COLELL, Bernat (39)       BER     1914 1975 [2]  
26 PLANAS SARMIENTO, Joan (82)        SFE       1790 [2]      1:0    AUNES CABAÑERO, José (43)           ARG     1864 1815 [2]  
27 CLIMENT VIDAL, Pere (47)           SMA  1797 1760 [2]      +:-    SANS MITATS, Albert (80)            SFE          1800 [2]  
28 BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, José (87)       SAD       1765 [2]      1:0    FEBRERO PÉREZ, Lluis (48)           COM     1786 1870 [2]  
29 SÁNCHEZ SORIA, Francisco (49)      COM  1776 1860 [2]      1:0    RUÍZ TALAVERA, Adolfo (83)          SJD          1790 [2]  
30 ESPARTERO PORRAS, Pablo (54)       CMA       2060 [2]      1:0    GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Óscar (95)         COL          1730 [2]  
31 ARQUÉS LLUCH, Jordi (96)           SAD       1700 [2]      0:1    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Eric (32)            SMA     1946 2030 [1.5]
32 ANI, Virgil (44)                   UGA  1852 1860 [1.5]    1:0    ROJAS ROLDÁN, Jordi (89)            SMA          1755 [1.5]
33 LÓPEZ ABAURREA, Eduard (74)        FOM       1810 [1.5]    0:1    RADIGALES MAURI, Jaume (56)         ATB          1955 [1.5]
34 VIGIER LÓPEZ, Carlos (63)          SMA       1885 [1.5]    0:1    DÍEZ MAURICIO, Sergio (79)          ICL          1800 [1.5]
35 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, Jordi (90)        SMA       1755 [1.5]    ½:½    ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, Luis (67)          CLF          1845 [1.5]
36 AGUILÓ CERVERA, Xavier (86)        SFE       1765 [1.5]    0:1    LORENZO MOLDERO, David (69)         SMA          1830 [1.5]
37 SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (46)       ARG  1814 1815 [1]      0:1    DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, Francisco (91)      BLV          1750 [1.5]
38 APARICIO SOSPEDRA, Carlos (62)     SJD       1900 [1]      1:0    GADEA ARDEVOL, Quim (100)           PIP          1700 [1]  
39 RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, Jordi (65)      SMA       1865 [1]      1:0    ORTS GONZÁLEZ, Rafael (104)         SMA          1700 [1]  
40 REBULL CAMARASA, Ramón (105)       COL       1700 [1]      1:0    BALLVÉ MONTE, Antoni (75)           SMA          1805 [1]  
41 RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, Raúl (77)         SJD       1805 [1]      1:0    ROCA LLORCA, Josep (106)            UGA          1700 [1]  
42 SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, Francisco (85)   SFE       1770 [1]      1:0    SUBIRATS BORDAS, José (108)         HOR          1700 [1]  
43 SERNA INGLÉS, Roger (107)          SFE       1700 [1]      +:-    SISA CURA, Daniel (94)              SMA          1740 [1]  
44 VALDERRAMA GÓMEZ, Jorge (60)       SFE       1925 [.5]     1:0    DELGADO RUÍZ, Diego (97)            SMA          1700 [.5] 
45 ALFONSO MOLINA, Daniel (73)        SAD       1810 [.5]     +:-    MEGIAS MOYANO, Ricard (102)         SAD          1700 [.5] 
46 CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian (88)     SFE       1765 [.5]     ½:½    BERMEJO CUÁDRA, Roberto (109)       ALMERIA      1454 [.5] 
47 CASTILLO JURADO, José (92)         SAD       1745 [.5]     +:-    ESTRADA RIBES, Xavier (98)          LIR          1700 [0]  
48 FEÁS BERGAZ, Beatriz (99)          BAB       1700 [0]      1:0    BYE                                                        
49 SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, César (24)       ICL  2015 2065 [3]      0:0    BYE                                                        
50 DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, Ricard (42)       FOM  1864 1900 [2]      0:0    BYE                                                        
51 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, Antonio (45)       SMA  1846 1885 [1]      0:0    BYE                                                        
52 ALONSO LÓPEZ, Faustino (78)        EEB       1800 [2]      0:0    BYE                                                        
53 FONT GIL, Óscar (81)               ICL       1790 [1]      0:0    BYE                                                        
54 YLLA SORO, Rafael (84)             CON       1785 [0]      0:0    BYE                 
 
                                              
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1