VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí - Round 7
 

Results

No Name                       Club Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                            Club    Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 LACASTA PALACIO, J (8)     FOM  2184 2255 [5]      0:1    MUÑOZ PANTOJA, M (1)            SIT     2469 2520 [5.5]
 2 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, S (9)   ICL  2178 2275 [5]      0:1    GONZÁLEZ, R (5)                 MON     2268 2360 [5.5]
 3 GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, F (6)      BAB  2245 2315 [5]      1:0    ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, A (21)         SMA     2036 2150 [5]  
 4 TORAO COMPTE, V (26)       HOT  2008 2115 [4.5]    -:+    CRUZ ESTRADA, F (2)             TPE     2389 2390 [4.5]
 5 PELLÚS RUIZ, J (11)        BAB  2158 2240 [4.5]    1:0    GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, F (30)         COL     1954 2030 [4.5]
 6 ESCANES GARCÍA, D (19)     BAB  2054 2125 [4.5]    0:1    MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, J (101)        SMA          1700 [4.5]
 7 SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, M (13)   COM  2103 2180 [4]      ½:½    RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, G (20)        ATB     2054 2125 [4.5]
 8 RYAN, J (3)                FOM  2311 2310 [4]      1:0    CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, J (29)       FOM     1962 1920 [4]  
 9 MURAT HUERTAS, E (31)      BAD  1948 1970 [4]      ½:½    MUNTANÉ AZNAR, J (16)           PAD     2077 2010 [4]  
10 VIVES CABAU, J (17)        TPE  2076 2180 [4]      0:1    PEÑALVER GUARDIA, J (33)        PEC     1931 1980 [4]  
11 LIÑAN VEGA, R (53)         CMA       2085 [4]      0:1    CLOPÉS LLAHI, J (22)            CMA     2021 2175 [4]  
12 SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, C (24)   ICL  2015 2065 [4]      ½:½    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, M (35)           SMA     1929 2050 [4]  
13 MONTALBÁN COLELL, B (39)   BER  1914 1975 [4]      1:0    FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, J (18)     SMA     2063 2080 [3.5]
14 MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, J (40) TRN  1904 2045 [3.5]    1:0    DELGADO PICÓ, L (14)            LCO     2098 2185 [3.5]
15 SERRA VILARÓ, A (23)       COM  2021 2040 [3.5]    ½:½    SÁNCHEZ SORIA, F (49)           COM     1776 1860 [3.5]
16 LEIVA YSLA, A (25)         SMA  2009 2005 [3.5]    1:0    PUIG MONTSERRAT, J (41)         LCO     1900 1955 [3.5]
17 ESPARTERO PORRAS, P (54)   CMA       2060 [3.5]    0:1    COLLAZO, C (27)                 SFE     1999 2035 [3.5]
18 SÁNCHEZ IBERN, E (32)      SMA  1946 2030 [3.5]    1:0    DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, F (91)          BLV          1750 [3.5]
19 CLIMENT VIDAL, P (47)      SMA  1797 1760 [3]      0:1    MORENO PÉREZ, N (103)           SMA          1700 [4]  
20 MORENO BASTARDAS, A (68)   SMA       1845 [3]      +:-    RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, A (10)        PEC     2165 2260 [3]  
21 GARCÍA ALBAREDA, A (71)    FOM       1815 [3]      0:1    PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, I (28) CVO     1971 2125 [3]  
22 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, S (34)    SMA  1930 1980 [3]      1:0    RUÍZ TALAVERA, A (83)           SJD          1790 [3]  
23 LORENZO MOLDERO, D (69)    SMA       1830 [3]      0:1    BENAVIDES ARIAS, L (38)         SFE     1920 1970 [3]  
24 DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, R (42)    FOM  1864 1900 [3]      1:0    BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, J (87)       SAD          1765 [3]  
25 FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, E (76) EEB       1805 [3]      0:1    SABATER COMAS, J (50)           SMA     1772 1995 [3]  
26 PIQUERAS MATEO, P (55)     SJO       1970 [3]      1:0    ARQUÉS LLUCH, J (96)            SAD          1700 [3]  
27 REBULL CAMARASA, R (105)   COL       1700 [3]      0:1    DARIAS MATEOS, A (57)           UGA          1950 [3]  
28 RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, J (65)  SMA       1865 [3]      1:0    GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Ó (95)         COL          1730 [3]  
29 ANI, V (44)                UGA  1852 1860 [2.5]    -:+    PLANAS SARMIENTO, J (82)        SFE          1790 [3]  
30 VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, J (72)  EEB       1815 [2.5]    1:0    FEBRERO PÉREZ, L (48)           COM     1786 1870 [2.5]
31 ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, S (52)   CON  1741 1895 [2.5]    1:0    LÓPEZ ABAURREA, E (74)          FOM          1810 [2.5]
32 RADIGALES MAURI, J (56)    ATB       1955 [2.5]    0:1    RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, R (77)         SJD          1805 [2.5]
33 APARICIO SOSPEDRA, C (62)  SJD       1900 [2.5]    0:1    DÍEZ MAURICIO, S (79)           ICL          1800 [2.5]
34 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, J (90)    SMA       1755 [2.5]    1:0    VIGIER LÓPEZ, C (63)            SMA          1885 [2.5]
35 HINAREJOS MONTANO, A (70)  SMA       1820 [2.5]    0:1    ALONSO LÓPEZ, F (78)            EEB          1800 [2.5]
36 ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, L (67)    CLF       1845 [2]      +:-    AUNES CABAÑERO, J (43)          ARG     1864 1815 [2]  
37 FONT GIL, Ó (81)           ICL       1790 [2]      ½:½    MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, A (45)          SMA     1846 1885 [2]  
38 SORIA BERDEGAL, A (46)     ARG  1814 1815 [2]      1:0    SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, F (85)        SFE          1770 [2]  
39 SANSALONI GÓMEZ, P (64)    ATG       1870 [2]      1:0    SERNA INGLÉS, R (107)           SFE          1700 [2]  
40 CARMONA GIMENO, J (66)     SMA       1850 [2]      1:0    SUBIRATS BORDAS, J (108)        HOR          1700 [2]  
41 ALFONSO MOLINA, D (73)     SAD       1810 [1.5]    1:0    DELGADO RUÍZ, D (97)            SMA          1700 [1.5]
42 CASTILLO JURADO, J (92)    SAD       1745 [1.5]    1:0    BALLVÉ MONTE, A (75)            SMA          1805 [1.5]
43 GADEA ARDEVOL, Q (100)     PIP       1700 [1.5]    1:0    AGUILÓ CERVERA, X (86)          SFE          1765 [1.5]
44 ROJAS ROLDÁN, J (89)       SMA       1755 [1.5]    1:0    MEGIAS MOYANO, R (102)          SAD          1700 [1.5]
45 CORRALES ADAMUZ, C (88)    SFE       1765 [1]      1:0    ORTS GONZÁLEZ, R (104)          SMA          1700 [1]  
46 FEÁS BERGAZ, B (99)        BAB       1700 [1]      1:0    BERMEJO CUÁDRA, R (109)         ALMERIA      1454 [1]  
47 YLLA SORO, R (84)          CON       1785 [0]      +:-    ESTRADA RIBES, X (98)           LIR          1700 [0]  
48 PORRAS DALMAU, D (37)      SMA  1920 2030 [3]      0:0    BYE                                                    
49 ROCA LLORCA, J (106)       UGA       1700 [1]      0:0    BYE                                                    

 

 

 

 

  


 

1