VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí -

Round 8

 

Results

No Name                            Club    Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                       Club Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 GONZÁLEZ, R (5)                 MON     2268 2360 [6.5]    0:1    MUÑOZ PANTOJA, M (1)       SIT  2469 2520 [6.5]
 2 CRUZ ESTRADA, F (2)             TPE     2389 2390 [5.5]    ½:½    GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, F (6)      BAB  2245 2315 [6]  
 3 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, J (101)        SMA          1700 [5.5]    0:1    PELLÚS RUIZ, J (11)        BAB  2158 2240 [5.5]
 4 ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, A (21)         SMA     2036 2150 [5]      0:1    RYAN, J (3)                FOM  2311 2310 [5]  
 5 CLOPÉS LLAHI, J (22)            CMA     2021 2175 [5]      ½:½    LACASTA PALACIO, J (8)     FOM  2184 2255 [5]  
 6 MORENO PÉREZ, N (103)           SMA          1700 [5]      -:+    MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, S (9)   ICL  2178 2275 [5]  
 7 RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, G (20)        ATB     2054 2125 [5]      1:0    MONTALBÁN COLELL, B (39)   BER  1914 1975 [5]  
 8 COLLAZO, C (27)                 SFE     1999 2035 [4.5]    0:1    SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, M (13)   COM  2103 2180 [4.5]
 9 MUNTANÉ AZNAR, J (16)           PAD     2077 2010 [4.5]    1:0    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, E (32)      SMA  1946 2030 [4.5]
10 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, F (30)         COL     1954 2030 [4.5]    0:1    ESCANES GARCÍA, D (19)     BAB  2054 2125 [4.5]
11 SÁNCHEZ IBERN, M (35)           SMA     1929 2050 [4.5]    1:0    LEIVA YSLA, A (25)         SMA  2009 2005 [4.5]
12 TORAO COMPTE, V (26)            HOT     2008 2115 [4.5]    0:1    MURAT HUERTAS, E (31)      BAD  1948 1970 [4.5]
13 CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, J (29)       FOM     1962 1920 [4]      0:1    MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, J (40) TRN  1904 2045 [4.5]
14 SABATER COMAS, J (50)           SMA     1772 1995 [4]      -:+    VIVES CABAU, J (17)        TPE  2076 2180 [4]  
15 MORENO BASTARDAS, A (68)        SMA          1845 [4]      0:1    SERRA VILARÓ, A (23)       COM  2021 2040 [4]  
16 PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, I (28) CVO     1971 2125 [4]      -:+    LIÑAN VEGA, R (53)         CMA       2085 [4]  
17 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, S (34)         SMA     1930 1980 [4]      1:0    PIQUERAS MATEO, P (55)     SJO       1970 [4]  
18 BENAVIDES ARIAS, L (38)         SFE     1920 1970 [4]      1:0    DARIAS MATEOS, A (57)      UGA       1950 [4]  
19 PLANAS SARMIENTO, J (82)        SFE          1790 [4]      0:1    DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, R (42)    FOM  1864 1900 [4]  
20 SÁNCHEZ SORIA, F (49)           COM     1776 1860 [4]      ½:½    RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, J (65)  SMA       1865 [4]  
21 RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, R (77)         SJD          1805 [3.5]    0:1    DELGADO PICÓ, L (14)       LCO  2098 2185 [3.5]
22 FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, J (18)     SMA     2063 2080 [3.5]    1:0    VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, J (72)  EEB       1815 [3.5]
23 PUIG MONTSERRAT, J (41)         LCO     1900 1955 [3.5]    1:0    TORRES MARTÍNEZ, J (90)    SMA       1755 [3.5]
24 ALONSO LÓPEZ, F (78)            EEB          1800 [3.5]    0:1    ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, S (52)   CON  1741 1895 [3.5]
25 DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, F (91)          BLV          1750 [3.5]    0:1    ESPARTERO PORRAS, P (54)   CMA       2060 [3.5]
26 RUÍZ TALAVERA, A (83)           SJD          1790 [3]      +:-    PORRAS DALMAU, D (37)      SMA  1920 2030 [3]  
27 GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Ó (95)         COL          1730 [3]      0:1    SORIA BERDEGAL, A (46)     ARG  1814 1815 [3]  
28 CLIMENT VIDAL, P (47)           SMA     1797 1760 [3]      0:1    GARCÍA ALBAREDA, A (71)    FOM       1815 [3]  
29 BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, J (87)       SAD          1765 [3]      ½:½    SANSALONI GÓMEZ, P (64)    ATG       1870 [3]  
30 ARQUÉS LLUCH, J (96)            SAD          1700 [3]      0:1    CARMONA GIMENO, J (66)     SMA       1850 [3]  
31 ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, L (67)         CLF          1845 [3]      1:0    FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, E (76) EEB       1805 [3]  
32 LORENZO MOLDERO, D (69)         SMA          1830 [3]      0:1    REBULL CAMARASA, R (105)   COL       1700 [3]  
33 ANI, V (44)                     UGA     1852 1860 [2.5]    -:+    HINAREJOS MONTANO, A (70)  SMA       1820 [2.5]
34 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, A (45)          SMA     1846 1885 [2.5]    1:0    ALFONSO MOLINA, D (73)     SAD       1810 [2.5]
35 FEBRERO PÉREZ, L (48)           COM     1786 1870 [2.5]    1:0    ROJAS ROLDÁN, J (89)       SMA       1755 [2.5]
36 FONT GIL, Ó (81)                ICL          1790 [2.5]    0:1    RADIGALES MAURI, J (56)    ATB       1955 [2.5]
37 LÓPEZ ABAURREA, E (74)          FOM          1810 [2.5]    ½:½    APARICIO SOSPEDRA, C (62)  SJD       1900 [2.5]
38 VIGIER LÓPEZ, C (63)            SMA          1885 [2.5]    0:1    CASTILLO JURADO, J (92)    SAD       1745 [2.5]
39 SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, F (85)        SFE          1770 [2]      1:0    GADEA ARDEVOL, Q (100)     PIP       1700 [2.5]
40 SERNA INGLÉS, R (107)           SFE          1700 [2]      0:1    AUNES CABAÑERO, J (43)     ARG  1864 1815 [2]  
41 SUBIRATS BORDAS, J (108)        HOR          1700 [2]      +:-    FEÁS BERGAZ, B (99)        BAB       1700 [2]  
42 BALLVÉ MONTE, A (75)            SMA          1805 [1.5]    ½:½    CORRALES ADAMUZ, C (88)    SFE       1765 [2]  
43 DELGADO RUÍZ, D (97)            SMA          1700 [1.5]    1:0    MEGIAS MOYANO, R (102)     SAD       1700 [1.5]
44 AGUILÓ CERVERA, X (86)          SFE          1765 [1.5]    0:1    ORTS GONZÁLEZ, R (104)     SMA       1700 [1]  
45 ROCA LLORCA, J (106)            UGA          1700 [1]      1:0    YLLA SORO, R (84)          CON       1785 [1]  
46 BERMEJO CUÁDRA, R (109)         ALMERIA      1454 [1]      1:0    BYE                                            
47 SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, C (24)        ICL     2015 2065 [4.5]    0:0    BYE                                            
48 PEÑALVER GUARDIA, J (33)        PEC     1931 1980 [5]      0:0    BYE                                            
49 DÍEZ MAURICIO, S (79)           ICL          1800 [3.5]    0:0    BYE                                            
 
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1