VIII Torneig d'Escacs Sant Martí -

Round 9
1 MUÑOZ PANTOJA, M (1)            SIT     2469 2520 [7.5]    1:0    PELLÚS RUIZ, J (11)         BAB  2158 2240 [6.5]
 2 GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, F (6)           BAB     2245 2315 [6.5]    ½:½    GONZÁLEZ, R (5)             MON  2268 2360 [6.5]
 3 RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, G (20)        ATB     2054 2125 [6]      0:1    CRUZ ESTRADA, F (2)         TPE  2389 2390 [6]  
 4 RYAN, J (3)                     FOM     2311 2310 [6]      1:0    MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, S (9)    ICL  2178 2275 [6]  
 5 LACASTA PALACIO, J (8)          FOM     2184 2255 [5.5]    +:-    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, M (35)       SMA  1929 2050 [5.5]
 6 SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, M (13)        COM     2103 2180 [5.5]    1:0    MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, J (101)    SMA       1700 [5.5]
 7 MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, J (40)      TRN     1904 2045 [5.5]    1:0    MUNTANÉ AZNAR, J (16)       PAD  2077 2010 [5.5]
 8 ESCANES GARCÍA, D (19)          BAB     2054 2125 [5.5]    0:1    CLOPÉS LLAHI, J (22)        CMA  2021 2175 [5.5]
 9 MURAT HUERTAS, E (31)           BAD     1948 1970 [5.5]    0:1    VIVES CABAU, J (17)         TPE  2076 2180 [5]  
10 MONTALBÁN COLELL, B (39)        BER     1914 1975 [5]      +:-    ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, A (21)     SMA  2036 2150 [5]  
11 SERRA VILARÓ, A (23)            COM     2021 2040 [5]      +:-    BENAVIDES ARIAS, L (38)     SFE  1920 1970 [5]  
12 PEÑALVER GUARDIA, J (33)        PEC     1931 1980 [5]      1:0    LIÑAN VEGA, R (53)          CMA       2085 [5]  
13 DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, R (42)         FOM     1864 1900 [5]      1:0    GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, S (34)     SMA  1930 1980 [5]  
14 MORENO PÉREZ, N (103)           SMA          1700 [5]      -:+    SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, C (24)    ICL  2015 2065 [4.5]
15 DELGADO PICÓ, L (14)            LCO     2098 2185 [4.5]    -:+    GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, F (30)     COL  1954 2030 [4.5]
16 ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, S (52)        CON     1741 1895 [4.5]    ½:½    FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, J (18) SMA  2063 2080 [4.5]
17 LEIVA YSLA, A (25)              SMA     2009 2005 [4.5]    +:-    SÁNCHEZ IBERN, E (32)       SMA  1946 2030 [4.5]
18 ESPARTERO PORRAS, P (54)        CMA          2060 [4.5]    0:1    TORAO COMPTE, V (26)        HOT  2008 2115 [4.5]
19 RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, J (65)       SMA          1865 [4.5]    +:-    COLLAZO, C (27)             SFE  1999 2035 [4.5]
20 SORIA BERDEGAL, A (46)          ARG     1814 1815 [4]      0:1    PUIG MONTSERRAT, J (41)     LCO  1900 1955 [4.5]
21 GARCÍA ALBAREDA, A (71)         FOM          1815 [4]      0:1    CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, J (29)   FOM  1962 1920 [4]  
22 SABATER COMAS, J (50)           SMA     1772 1995 [4]      1:0    ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, L (67)     CLF       1845 [4]  
23 PIQUERAS MATEO, P (55)          SJO          1970 [4]      0:1    MORENO BASTARDAS, A (68)    SMA       1845 [4]  
24 DARIAS MATEOS, A (57)           UGA          1950 [4]      -:-    PLANAS SARMIENTO, J (82)    SFE       1790 [4]  
25 RUÍZ TALAVERA, A (83)           SJD          1790 [4]      ½:½    CARMONA GIMENO, J (66)      SMA       1850 [4]  
26 REBULL CAMARASA, R (105)        COL          1700 [4]      1:0    MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, A (45)      SMA  1846 1885 [3.5]
27 DÍEZ MAURICIO, S (79)           ICL          1800 [3.5]    1:0    FEBRERO PÉREZ, L (48)       COM  1786 1870 [3.5]
28 RADIGALES MAURI, J (56)         ATB          1955 [3.5]    +:-    ALONSO LÓPEZ, F (78)        EEB       1800 [3.5]
29 SANSALONI GÓMEZ, P (64)         ATG          1870 [3.5]    +:-    DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, F (91)      BLV       1750 [3.5]
30 CASTILLO JURADO, J (92)         SAD          1745 [3.5]    -:-    HINAREJOS MONTANO, A (70)   SMA       1820 [3.5]
31 VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, J (72)       EEB          1815 [3.5]    -:+    BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, J (87)   SAD       1765 [3.5]
32 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, J (90)         SMA          1755 [3.5]    -:+    RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, R (77)     SJD       1805 [3.5]
33 LÓPEZ ABAURREA, E (74)          FOM          1810 [3]      +:-    PORRAS DALMAU, D (37)       SMA  1920 2030 [3]  
34 AUNES CABAÑERO, J (43)          ARG     1864 1815 [3]      0:1    SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, F (85)    SFE       1770 [3]  
35 GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Ó (95)         COL          1730 [3]      1:0    CLIMENT VIDAL, P (47)       SMA  1797 1760 [3]  
36 APARICIO SOSPEDRA, C (62)       SJD          1900 [3]      +:-    ARQUÉS LLUCH, J (96)        SAD       1700 [3]  
37 SUBIRATS BORDAS, J (108)        HOR          1700 [3]      +:-    LORENZO MOLDERO, D (69)     SMA       1830 [3]  
38 CORRALES ADAMUZ, C (88)         SFE          1765 [2.5]    -:-    VIGIER LÓPEZ, C (63)        SMA       1885 [2.5]
39 GADEA ARDEVOL, Q (100)          PIP          1700 [2.5]    1:0    FONT GIL, Ó (81)            ICL       1790 [2.5]
40 ROJAS ROLDÁN, J (89)            SMA          1755 [2.5]    -:+    DELGADO RUÍZ, D (97)        SMA       1700 [2.5]
41 BERMEJO CUÁDRA, R (109)         ALMERIA      1446 [2]      -:+    BALLVÉ MONTE, A (75)        SMA       1805 [2]  
42 ORTS GONZÁLEZ, R (104)          SMA          1700 [2]      -:+    SERNA INGLÉS, R (107)       SFE       1700 [2]  
43 MEGIAS MOYANO, R (102)          SAD          1700 [1.5]    -:-    ROCA LLORCA, J (106)        UGA       1700 [2]  
44 YLLA SORO, R (84)               CON          1785 [1]      1:0    FEÁS BERGAZ, B (99)         BAB       1700 [2]  
45 AGUILÓ CERVERA, X (86)          SFE          1765 [1.5]    1:0    BYE                                             
46 PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, I (28) CVO     1971 2125 [4]      0:0    BYE                                             
47 SÁNCHEZ SORIA, F (49)           COM     1776 1860 [4.5]    0:0    BYE                                             
48 ALFONSO MOLINA, D (73)          SAD          1810 [2.5]    0:0    BYE                                             
49 FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, E (76)      EEB          1805 [3]      0:0    BYE                                            
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1