Standings

                                              
1   MUÑOZ PANTOJA, Miguel (1)           PER   2469 2520 im    SIT     8.5      49.0  53.5   43.0 49.00
  2   GONZÁLEZ, Raúl Omar (5)             ESP   2268 2360 fm    MON     7        50.5  55.0   39.5 36.50
  3   GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (6)     ESP   2245 2315 .     BAB     7        50.0  53.5   38.5 39.50
  4   CRUZ ESTRADA, Filemón (2)           PER   2389 2390 fm    TPE     7        47.0  51.5   37.0 28.75
  5   RYAN, Joseph (3)                    IRL   2311 2310 fm    FOM     7        43.5  48.0   32.0 30.50
  6   LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (8)        ESP   2184 2255 .     FOM     6.5      47.5  51.0   36.0 25.25
  7   PELLÚS RUIZ, Josep (11)             ESP   2158 2240       BAB     6.5      46.0  50.0   37.0 32.50
  8   CLOPÉS LLAHI, Judith (22)           ESP   2021 2175       CMA     6.5      44.0  48.0   32.0 32.00
  9   MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO, Jose Angel (40) ESP   1904 2045       TRN     6.5      40.0  44.0   31.5 30.00
 10   SERRANO PERTIÑEZ, Miquel (13)       ESP   2103 2180 .     COM     6.5      40.0  43.0   30.5 31.50
 11   MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Salvador (9)     ESP   2178 2275 .     ICL     6        48.0  53.0   35.0 22.50
 12   VIVES CABAU, Jordi (17)             ESP   2076 2180       TPE     6        46.5  50.5   31.0 21.50
 13   RODRÍGUEZ REBULL, Germán (20)       ESP   2054 2125       ATB     6        46.0  48.5   34.5 25.25
 14   MONTALBÁN COLELL, Bernat (39)       ESP   1914 1975       BER     6        41.0  44.5   29.0 11.00
 15   PEÑALVER GUARDIA, Josep (33)        ESP   1931 1980       PEC     6        40.0  43.0   30.0 26.50
 16   SERRA VILARÓ, Agustí (23)           ESP   2021 2040       COM     6        39.0  42.5   26.5 17.75
 17   DEMESTRES LÓPEZ, Ricard (42)        ESP   1864 1900       FOM     6        35.5  37.5   25.5 23.25
 18   MUNTANÉ AZNAR, Juan Manuel (16)     ESP   2077 2010       PAD     5.5      46.0  49.5   32.0 27.25
 19   MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Juan Manuel (101)  ESP        1700       SMA     5.5      46.0  49.5   31.0 15.50
 20   SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Marc (35)            ESP   1929 2050       SMA     5.5      44.5  48.5   30.0 28.25
 21   GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Fernando (30)      ESP   1954 2030       COL     5.5      43.5  47.5   30.0 21.75
 22   ESCANES GARCÍA, David (19)          ESP   2054 2125       BAB     5.5      42.5  44.5   33.0 28.00
 23   LEIVA YSLA, Antonio (25)            ESP   2009 2005       SMA     5.5      41.5  45.0   29.0 17.75
 24   MURAT HUERTAS, Eduard (31)          ESP   1948 1970       BAD     5.5      41.0  43.5   27.5 23.25
 25   SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO, César (24)        ESP   2015 2065       ICL     5.5      40.0  42.0   28.5 18.25
 26   TORAO COMPTE, Victor P. (26)        ESP   2008 2115       HOT     5.5      39.5  42.5   30.0 22.50
 27   PUIG MONTSERRAT, Jordi (41)         ESP   1900 1955       LCO     5.5      37.5  40.5   27.0 22.50
 28   RODRÍGUEZ BADIMÓN, Jordi (65)       ESP        1865       SMA     5.5      35.5  37.5   22.0 15.75
 29   LIÑAN VEGA, Rafael (53)             ESP        2085       CMA     5        44.0  47.0   30.5 17.25
 30   ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra (52)       ESP   1741 1895       CON     5        43.5  47.0   25.5 18.25
 31   ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ, Andreu (21)        ESP   2036 2150       SMA     5        42.5  45.5   32.0 21.00
 32   MORENO BASTARDAS, Ariadna (68)      ESP        1845       SMA     5        42.0  44.5   25.0  9.00
 33   MORENO PÉREZ, Norberto (103)        ESP        1700       SMA     5        41.5  44.5   30.0 19.00
 34   SABATER COMAS, Jordi (50)           ESP   1772 1995       SMA     5        40.0  43.0   24.0 18.25
 35   BENAVIDES ARIAS, Luis Alberto (38)  ESP   1920 1970       SFE     5        40.0  42.5   26.0 15.50
 36   FONTANILLAS SÁNCHEZ, Joan (18)      ESP   2063 2080       SMA     5        39.5  43.0   26.5 15.25
 37   GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, Sergi (34)         ESP   1930 1980       SMA     5        38.0  41.0   25.5 19.25
 38   CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, Jose M. (29)     ESP   1962 1920       FOM     5        36.5  38.5   27.0 16.50
 39   REBULL CAMARASA, Ramón (105)        ESP        1700       COL     5        30.5  33.0   19.0 13.00
 40   DELGADO PICÓ, Lluis (14)            ESP   2098 2185       LCO     4.5      44.0  47.5   28.5 21.50
 41   BIENVENIDO KLEQUÉ, José (87)        ESP        1765       SAD     4.5      40.0  43.0   22.0 11.25
 42   COLLAZO, César (27)                 URU   1999 2035       SFE     4.5      40.0  42.5   25.0 18.50
 43   SÁNCHEZ SORIA, Francisco (49)       ESP   1776 1860       COM     4.5      39.5  41.5   25.5 18.00
 44   RODRÍGUEZ CONDO, Raúl (77)          ESP        1805       SJD     4.5      38.5  41.0   19.0 12.25
 45   SÁNCHEZ IBERN, Eric (32)            ESP   1946 2030       SMA     4.5      37.5  40.5   24.5 16.00
 46   RUÍZ TALAVERA, Adolfo (83)          ESP        1790       SJD     4.5      36.5  40.0   21.5 12.75
 47   ESPARTERO PORRAS, Pablo (54)        ESP        2060       CMA     4.5      36.5  38.0   25.0 15.00
 48   DÍEZ MAURICIO, Sergio (79)          ESP        1800       ICL     4.5      36.0  38.0   19.0 11.25
 49   CARMONA GIMENO, Javier (66)         ESP        1850       SMA     4.5      33.5  36.0   19.5 16.25
 50   SANSALONI GÓMEZ, Pedro (64)         ESP        1870       ATG     4.5      32.0  33.5   18.0  6.25
 51   RADIGALES MAURI, Jaume (56)         ESP        1955       ATB     4.5      30.0  31.5   18.5 10.50
 52   DARIAS MATEOS, Alejandro (57)       ESP        1950       UGA     4        45.5  48.0   23.5 16.25
 53   PÉREZ DEL VILLAR FRAMIL, Iván (28)  ESP   1971 2125       CVO     4        41.0  44.5   25.0 18.75
 54   GONZÁLEZ LAFITA, Óscar (95)         ESP        1730       COL     4        39.0  42.0   19.5 16.75
 55   PLANAS SARMIENTO, Joan (82)         ESP        1790       SFE     4        38.5  42.0   23.0 11.50
 56   GARCÍA ALBAREDA, Antonio (71)       ESP        1815       FOM     4        38.0  39.5   20.0 11.00
 57   APARICIO SOSPEDRA, Carlos (62)      ESP        1900       SJD     4        37.5  40.5   17.0  9.75
 58   PIQUERAS MATEO, Pere (55)           ESP        1970       SJO     4        36.0  38.5   23.0  9.00
 59   SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (46)        ESP   1814 1815       ARG     4        34.5  36.5   18.0 12.00
 60   ALCÁZAR PASCUAL, Luis (67)          ESP        1845       CLF     4        33.5  36.0   17.0  9.50
 61   LÓPEZ ABAURREA, Eduard (74)         ESP        1810       FOM     4        33.0  35.0   17.0  7.25
 62   SANTACRUZ GARCÍA, Francisco (85)    ESP        1770       SFE     4        31.5  33.0   14.0 10.50
 63   SUBIRATS BORDAS, José (108)         ESP        1700       HOR     4        31.0  33.5   14.0  2.50
 64   GONZÁLEZ LOZANO, Juan (36)          ESP   1925 2035       LCO     4        24.5  28.0   15.5 14.25
 65   DOMÍNGUEZ DÍAZ, Francisco (91)      ESP        1750       BLV     3.5      39.0  42.0   19.5 10.00
 66   HINAREJOS MONTANO, Andrés (70)      ESP        1820       SMA     3.5      38.5  40.5   19.0  3.75
 67   VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, José (72)        ESP        1815       EEB     3.5      37.5  40.0   19.5 10.00
 68   ALONSO LÓPEZ, Faustino (78)         ESP        1800       EEB     3.5      35.5  37.5   19.5 13.00
 69   MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, Antonio (45)        ESP   1846 1885       SMA     3.5      33.5  36.5   16.5  5.75
 70   TORRES MARTÍNEZ, Jordi (90)         ESP        1755       SMA     3.5      33.0  35.0   17.0  9.50
 71   FEBRERO PÉREZ, Lluis (48)           ESP   1786 1870       COM     3.5      31.5  34.5   17.0  9.75
 72   CASTILLO JURADO, José (92)          ESP        1745       SAD     3.5      30.0  32.0   13.5  6.25
 73   GADEA ARDEVOL, Quim (100)           ESP        1700       PIP     3.5      29.5  32.0   14.0  9.00
 74   DELGADO RUÍZ, Diego (97)            ESP        1700       SMA     3.5      27.5  29.5   10.0  4.75
 75   PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel (37)          ESP   1920 2030       SMA     3        39.5  43.0   22.0  6.50
 76   FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE, Eduard (76)     ESP        1805       EEB     3        37.5  40.0   18.0 12.00
 77   LORENZO MOLDERO, David (69)         ESP        1830       SMA     3        37.0  39.5   18.5  9.75
 78   CLIMENT VIDAL, Pere (47)            ESP   1797 1760       SMA     3        36.5  40.0   21.0  4.50
 79   AUNES CABAÑERO, José (43)           ESP   1864 1815       ARG     3        36.5  38.0   17.5 11.50
 80   ARQUÉS LLUCH, Jordi (96)            ESP        1700       SAD     3        35.0  37.5   17.0  8.50
 81   SERNA INGLÉS, Roger (107)           ESP        1700       SFE     3        33.5  35.5   13.0  0.00
 82   RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, Albert (10)       ESP   2165 2260 .     PEC     3        33.0  37.0   18.0 14.00
 83   BALLVÉ MONTE, Antoni (75)           ESP        1805       SMA     3        29.5  31.5   10.0  5.00
 84   RIPOLLÉS GARCÍA, Carlos (12)        ESP   2119 2045       SMA     3        21.5  25.0   11.0 12.00
 85   FONT GIL, Óscar (81)                ESP        1790       ICL     2.5      37.5  39.5   12.5  5.75
 86   ALFONSO MOLINA, Daniel (73)         ESP        1810       SAD     2.5      35.5  37.5   11.5  5.25
 87   VIGIER LÓPEZ, Carlos (63)           ESP        1885       SMA     2.5      35.0  37.5   16.0  1.25
 88   ROJAS ROLDÁN, Jordi (89)            ESP        1755       SMA     2.5      31.5  33.5   14.0  7.25
 89   ANI, Virgil (44)                    ESP   1852 1860       UGA     2.5      31.0  34.0   14.5  4.75
 90   AGUILÓ CERVERA, Xavier (86)         ESP        1765       SFE     2.5      30.0  32.0   10.5  3.50
 91   CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian (88)      ESP        1765       SFE     2.5      27.0  29.0    9.5  6.25
 92   YLLA SORO, Rafael (84)              ESP        1785       CON     2        35.5  38.0    4.0  2.00
 93   BERMEJO CUÁDRA, Roberto (109)       ESP        1446       ALMERIA 2        32.0  34.5    9.0  3.50
 94   ORTS GONZÁLEZ, Rafael (104)         ESP        1700       SMA     2        32.0  33.5   11.0  2.50
 95   ROCA LLORCA, Josep (106)            ESP        1700       UGA     2        31.5  33.5   10.0  5.00
 96   FEÁS BERGAZ, Beatriz (99)           ESP        1700       BAB     2        27.5  29.5    8.0  2.00
 97   SANS MITATS, Albert (80)            ESP        1800       SFE     2        20.5  22.0    8.0  7.00
 98   ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, Daniel (4)        ESP   2287 2330 .     BCT     2        15.0  18.0    7.0  6.50
 99   MEGIAS MOYANO, Ricard (102)         ESP        1700       SAD     1.5      31.5  34.0    8.0  2.00
 100  VALDERRAMA GÓMEZ, Jorge (60)                   1925       SFE     1.5      23.5  27.5    4.0  5.25
 101  SISA CURA, Daniel (94)              ESP        1740       SMA     1        16.0  17.5    4.0  4.00
 102  ESTRADA RIBES, Xavier (98)          ESP        1700       LIR     0        25.0  27.5    0.0  0.00
 103  GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Miquel (93)        ESP        1740       SMA     0        14.0  18.0    0.0  0.00
 104  GONZÁLEZ FLORES, Javier (59)        ESP        1935       SFE     0         6.5   6.5    0.0  0.00
 105  DÍAZ VIDAL, Alejandro (61)          ESP        1915       SMA     0         6.5   6.5    0.0  0.00
 106  SANZ SERRANO, Alvar (58)            ESP        1940       PIP     0         6.0   6.0    0.0  0.00
 107  RUEDA MÁRQUEZ, David (15)           ESP   2094 2195       LIR     0         3.0   3.0    0.0  0.00
 108  ESQUIVEL GOLCHER, Luis (7)          PAN   2186 2210 fm    VEN     0         2.0   2.0    0.0  0.00
 109  MOLANO LAFUENTE, Ismael (51)        ESP   1770 1930       MTN     0         2.0   2.0    0.0  0.00

 
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1