Sub -10

Ronda 3
1 Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (1)  VAL   [2]      1:0    Escudero Manzano, Alejando (40)    MUR   [2]  
 2 Capote Robayna, Nathaniel A. (35)     CAN   [2]     .5:.5   Alonso Gorrin, Javier (2)          AST   [2]  
 3 Herrera Gonzalez, Javier (57)         CTL   [2]      1:0    Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (6)   RIO   [2]  
 4 Moreno Ibañez, Miguel (75)            CTM   [2]      0:1    Santos  Latasa, Jaime (10)         CTL   [2]  
 5 Ordoñez Torres, Mª Del Carmen (80)    AND   [2]      0:1    Suarez Garcia, Carlos (12)         AST   [2]  
 6 Pérez Cabas, Josep (13)               CAT   [2]      0:1    Navarrete Espi, Samuel (77)        VAL   [2]  
 7 Pozanco Romasanta, Marc (90)          CAT   [2]      1:0    Alonso Vara, Maria (20)            CTM   [2]  
 8 Bartolome Plo, Jose M. (31)           ARA   [2]     .5:.5   Prieto Dolera, Javier (91)         MAD   [2]  
 9 Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (33)   MUR   [2]     .5:.5   Valero Gutierrez, Alvaro (107)     AND   [2]  
10 Ruiz Font, Elisabet (100)             CAT   [2]      1:0    Calle Moreau, Sergio (34)          AND   [2]  
11 Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (7)             MAD   [1.5]    1:0    Julián Ortín, Raquel (59)          CAT   [1.5]
12 Delgado Osorio, Xavier (11)           CAT   [1.5]    1:0    Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (54)    GAL   [1.5]
13 Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (15)         CAN   [1.5]    1:0    Serarols Mabras, Bernat (103)      VAL   [1.5]
14 Pastor Diaz, Ulises (84)              AND   [1.5]   .5:.5   Alaminos Martín, Alejandro (16)    AND   [1.5]
15 Pardo Gomez, Jose Ramon (82)          GAL   [1.5]    0:1    Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus (24)     AND   [1.5]
16 Duarte Garcia, Jorge (39)             MUR   [1.5]    0:1    Montoliu Cervero, Paco (73)        VAL   [1.5]
17 Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (98)           CAT   [1.5]    1:0    Bellido Inugay, Jose Maria (4)     MAD   [1]  
18 Sanchez Romeralo, Jaime (5)           MAD   [1]      0:1    Garrido Piriz, Pablo (50)          EXT   [1]  
19 Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio (51) EXT   [1]      0:1    Garcia Burguillo, Javier (8)       MAD   [1]  
20 Plaza Vázquez, Javier (9)             MAD   [1]      1:0    Hernandez Mateo, Borja (55)        CTM   [1]  
21 Gonzalez Portero, Jose (53)           GAL   [1]      0:1    Abal Cores, Lucas (14)             GAL   [1]  
22 Juan Bartroli, Pau (58)               CAT   [1]      1:0    Alonso Macias, Maria (18)          GAL   [1]  
23 Alvarez Hernandez, Diana (21)         CAN   [1]     .5:.5   Larrosa Moles, Cesar (61)          ARA   [1]  
24 Kalynovsky, Martin (60)               MAD   [1]      0:1    Alvarez Serrano, Carlos (22)       CTM   [1]  
25 Andueza Sanchez, Urko (23)            NAV   [1]      1:0    Mandado Castelani, Marco (65)      EXT   [1]  
26 Arellano Pardo, Martin (25)           GAL   [1]     .5:.5   Martín Duque, Jesus (67)           MAD   [1]  
27 Leon Fernandez, Claudia (62)          RIO   [1]     .5:.5   Arias Piñeiro, Alejandro (26)      GAL   [1]  
28 Artazcoz Garcia, Leire (27)           NAV   [1]      0:1    Masso Catala, Joan (71)            BAL   [1]  
29 Moreno Rodriguez, Angela (76)         AND   [1]      0:1    Asensio Ramos, Enrique Fdo (28)    BAL   [1]  
30 Baeza Gutierrez, Fernando (29)        MAD   [1]      0:1    Pamies Martinez, Oriol (81)        VAL   [1]  
31 Picazo Gonzalez, Ana (88)             MUR   [1]      1:0    Barea Marin, Noelia (30)           BAL   [1]  
32 Quinza Garcia, Aitor (92)             CAT   [1]      1:0    Bastida Rodriguez, Ines (32)       CTL   [1]  
33 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (96)         CTL   [1]      0:1    Capote Robayna, Johanna (36)       CAN   [1]  
34 Segura Santos, Luis (102)             GAL   [1]      1:0    Davidovas Chananovas, Norman (38)  VAL   [1]  
35 Fernandez Fernandez, Aixa (41)        AST   [1]     .5:.5   Rodriguez Reboredo, Angel (97)     GAL   [1]  
36 Galvan Prieto, Albano (43)            CTL   [1]      1:0    Ray Rodriguez, Victor (95)         MUR   [1]  
37 Sierra Castro, Barbara (104)          GAL   [1]      0:1    Garcia Acosta, Roger (44)          CAT   [1]  
38 Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos (47) AND   [1]     .5:.5   Ruiz Cano, Roberto (99)            CNT   [1]  
39 Uldemolins Nivela, Mateo (106)        ARA   [1]      0:1    Garcia Musellas, Gal.la (48)       CAT   [1]  
40 Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (49)           CAN   [1]      1:0    Sanchez Urpi, Xavier (101)         CAT   [1]  
41 Garcia Calderon, Pablo (45)           MEL   [.5]     1:0    Gallego Sosa, Clara (42)           EXT   [.5] 
42 Perez Romana, David (3)               MAD   [0]      1:0    Perez Muñoz, Ricardo (85)          MAD   [.5] 
43 Ales Bolaños, Sara (17)               AND   [0]      1:0    Masso Catala, Antoni (72)          BAL   [0]  
44 Alonso Perez, Carmen (19)             ARA   [0]      1:0    Moreno Garcia, Estela (74)         ARA   [0]  
45 Colchero Truniger, Oliver (37)        MUR   [0]     .5:.5   Núñez Lorenzo, Victor Antonio (79) EXT   [0]  
46 Nuñez Alonso, Raul (78)               MAD   [0]      1:0    Garcia Castelani, Andrea (46)      EXT   [0]  
47 Perez Muñoz, Sara (86)                MAD   [0]      0:1    Gonzalez Benavides, Mª Pilar (52)  EXT   [0]  
48 Hernandez Montoro, Irene (56)         ARA   [0]      1:0    Pardo Gomez, Juan Carlos (83)      GAL   [0]  
49 Ray Rodriguez, Alvaro (94)            MUR   [0]      0:1    Lopez Temprano, Clara (63)         CTM   [0]  
50 Mancho Fondevila, Jorge (64)          ARA   [0]      1:0    Perez Perez, Elena (87)            MAD   [0]  
51 Manuel Marques, Vincent (66)          GAL   [0]      1:0    Portela Garcia, Adrian (89)        EXT   [0]  
52 Martinez Gonzalez, Enrique (68)       CNT   [0]      1:0    Ramos Molinos, Leyre (93)          ARA   [0]  
53 Viche Torada, Xesco (108)             VAL   [0]      1:0    Martinez Hernandez, Paula (69)     VAL   [0]  
54 Martínez Perez, Raquel (70)           RIO   [0]      1:0    Tejedor Fuente, Marina (105)       CNT   [0]  
 
 

 

 

  


 

1