XXXII OBERT D’ESCACS
RESTAURANT VILANOVA – SALT

List of Players
No  Name                             Intl Id Loc Id Rtg  Loc  Club

1.  Serra Pages, Jordi               2213753 9690   2220 2320 Figueres
2.  Alonso Rosell, Alvar             2270544 15319  2180 2390 Gerunda
3.  Moles Fuentes, Jesús             2268841 13150  2100 2095 Salt i Girona
4.  Campo Echevarria, Juan Francisco 2260751 18228  2087 2095 Banyoles
5.  Torrenta Planas, Marcel          2297221 12985  2079 2050 Salt i Girona
6.  Llach Mascaro, Josep Maria       2292262 1676   2014 2130 Gerunda
7.  Serra Sola, Jordi                2292467 1715   2007 2130 Cassà
8.  Garcia Taberner, Laura           2270765 2242   2007 2100 Sant Gregori
9.  Calle Ordoñez, Albert            2269210 15232  1999 2075 Terrassa
10. Rodriguez Palet, Maties          2268930 12447  1992 2105 Salt i Girona
11. Castellanos Garcia, Angel        2281988 1717   1988 2110 CCS
12. Casanellas Ruano, Lluis          2269236 13681  1931 2120 Santa Eugènia
13. Alonso Arenales, Pablo           2285428 15418  1929 1945 Gerunda
14. Vidal Zamora, Alex               2281872 14812  1905 1965 Santa Eugènia
15. Perez Lopez, Alfonso             2280531 14206  1881 1960 Figueres
16. Pantrigo Chamorro, Pau           2297097 15454  1787 1965 Foment La Bisbal
17. Pou Serrano, David               2285495 13977  1718 1880 Salt i Girona
18. Cuevas Silva, Angel                      1984        2080 Figueres
19. Alvarez Serra, Jordi                     1922        2060 Gerunda
20. Barneda Ciurana, Jordi                   10430       2050 Foment La Bisbal
21. Vila Pages, Xavier                       1896        2020 Salt i Girona
22. Trilla Juanola, Narcis                   1901        2015 Foment La Bisbal
23. Escute Brocas, Josep Maria               12014       1990 P.B. Lloret
24. Mundet Riera, Joaquim                    5948        1990 Gerunda
25. Ventura Prim, Jaume                      2127        1955 Cassà
26. Vicente Regidor, Adolfo                  14239       1955 Figueres
27. Casellas Delemus, Jordi                  2040        1950 Cassà
28. Gallart Vila, Joan                       2141        1945 Salt i Girona
29. Sabates Ple, Josep                       1686        1935 Salt i Girona
30. Rius Gargallo, Manel                     12387       1925 Salt i Girona
31. Blasco Vidal, Joan                       9207        1920 Gerunda
32. Muratet Esteban, Elias                   11164       1915 Banyoles
33. Güell Barnadas, Jordi                    14815       1910 Sant Gregori
34. Burset Camps, Guillem                    2131        1905 Cassà
35. Sabria Batlle, Pol                       14237       1900 Guixolenc
36. Sureda Massaguer, Albert                 1713        1900 Guixolenc
37. Badosa Romanyo, Albert                   9337        1895 Olot
38. Garcia Arbussà, Ferran                   1680        1895 Salt i Girona
39. Notario Flechina, Enric                  12467       1880 Gric Quart
40. Robert Sancho, Albert                    1839        1880 P.B. Lloret
41. Bigas Hospital, Jordi                    12782       1870 Guixolenc
42. Urbano Cabrera, Moises                   14891       1870 Gerunda
43. Borrás Carbonell, Adrià                  12781       1865 Guixolenc
44. Xapelli Aymerich, Josep                  1830        1845 P.B. Lloret
45. Vidal Palou, Jordi                       14683       1830 Santa Eugènia
46. Bordas Galobardes, Miquel Angel          12439       1825 Gric Quart
47. Foix Breto, Antoni                       17391       1820 Sant Gregori
48. Pou Lozano, Eudald                       14248       1815 Santa Eugènia
49. Rodriguez Palet, Marc                    12448       1810 Salt i Girona
50. Morato Rovira, Joan Maria                13478       1805 P.B.Lloret
51. Serra Zaragoza, Francesc                 15523       1805 Salt i Girona
52. Marques Reig, Daniel                     11158       1800 Banyoles
53. Coll Lopez, David                        15981       1790 Santa Eugènia
54. Caballe Escalona, Joan                   19194       1780 Cassà
55. Cisterna Ferrer, Josep                   1917        1780 Salt i Girona
56. Carramiñana Monguilod, Nùria             12783       1765 Guixolenc
57. Cortada Llach, Andreu                    19172       1745 Santa Eugènia
58. Jaaidi Battani, Anass                    15420       1735 Salt i Girona
59. Romera Fernandez, Manel                  11183       1720 Guixolenc
60. Bordas Galobardes, Pere                  12438       1715 Gric Quart
61. Ros Agusti, Salvador                     2246        1715 Vilobi
62. Camps Torrent, Josep                     14245       1705 Gerunda
63. Antunez Honrado, Artur                   12445       1700 Salt i Girona
64. Boix Gravolosa, Josep Maria              15601       1700 Olot
65. Garcia Castany, Jose                                 1700 Santa Eugenia
66. Gubau Nadal, Ricard                      20037       1700 Gerunda
67. Juny Puig, Laura                                     1700 Santa Eugènia
68. Oller Colom, Jaume                       17414       1700 Foment La Bisbal
69. Victoria Montoto, Lluis                  19211       1700 Salt i Girona
70. Parra Vega, Josep                        20357       1700 Gric Quart

 

 

  


 

1