TROFEU JORDI PUIG
           
           
           
CLASSIFICACIÓ FINAL
         
  Ordre CLUB JUGADORS CLASSIF.
IND.
Punts
equip
  1 GERUNDA Alonso Rosell Alvar 1 9
      Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Mar 4
      Salagran Ferragut Guillem 4
  2 CERDANYOLA VALLÈS Castellet Menchon Cora 5 14
      Jimenez Ruano Adrian 3
      Martinez Ramirez Erik 6
  3 LA COLMENA Alfonso Durban Xavier 6 15
      Bardera Gil Sergi 7
      Rojano Alfonso Carlos 2
  4 BALAGUER Coll Ortega Cristina 15 18
      Coll Ortega Jordi 2
      Perez Cabas Jose 1
  5 PEONA i PEÓ C.E. Ezquerro Luque Albert 9 28
      Ligero Martinez Jesus 9
      Punti Turull Albert 10
  6 VILA OLÍMPICA Monclus Casado Andreu 30 40
      Ventura Bolet Alexandre 6
      Ventura Bolet Maxim 4
  7 SANT ANDREU Gimo Santamaria Aniol 10 40
      Gonzalez Hernandez Ferran 16
      Moreno Martin Daniel 14
  8 MASDENVERGE Buch Prades Joan 7 44
      Espuny Sanchis Anselm 29
      Estelle Pelegrin Alex 8
  9 FIGUERES Balague Camps Marc 8 45
      Nuñez Colome David 26
      Toste Nieto Alexandre 11
  10 LLINARS Clavell Hernandez Gemma 20 46
      Panades Catarineu Oriol 11
      Pozanco Romasanta Marc 15
  11 SANTA EUGÈNA Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.la 3 51
      Vidal Zamora Alex 7
      Vidal Zamora Cristina 41
  12 LA RAPITA Panella Navarro Sergi 10 51
      Quinza Garcia Aitor 21
      Rodriguez Adell Aaron 20
  13 SABADELL Diaz Camallonga Carles 25 52
      Molinero Gomez Sandra 22
      Subirats Ruiz Sergi 5
  14 GAVA Lucas Laderas Ruben 35 58
      Pacheco Bubi Ivan 18
      Pacheco Bubi Rafael 5
  15 VILANOVENC Marti Pajuelo Elies 20 59
      Marti Pajuelo Manel 22
      Monfa Escola Ramon 17
  16 BENAVENT Mas Gene Oriol 25 61
      Nieto Farreny Francesc 10
      Santamaria Bonet Marc 26
  17 TARRAGONA Mallol Muste Marc 4 69
      Mallol Muste Pau 33
      Miquel Erice Joan 32
  18 VILAFRANCA Julian Ortin Eva 47 72
      Julian Ortin Raquel 19
      Ruiz Font Elisabet 6
  19 REUS DEPORTIU Canti Sendra Xavier 42 76
      Palomo Teruel Xavier 16
      Villar Arino Victor 18
  20 CATALUNYA Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandro 40 76
      Juan Bartroli Pau 17
      Torrents Señal Marc 19
  21 BADALONA Cruz Saez Alejandro 40 84
      Diaz-Flores Sanchez Pau 13
      Gatell Vallderrama Eric 31
  22 ATENEU IGUALADÍ Admetller Navarro Nuria 32 87
      Pla Almenar Nel 26
      Torralbas Guma Guillem 29
  23 PALAFRUGELL Catala Gimenez Miquel 27 98
      Morales Paytuvi Daniel 23
      Payet Andreu Irene 48
  24 PEO VUIT Bautista Cortiella Marc 33 107
      Bautista Cortiella Xavier 49
      Perez Vidal Aleix 25
  25 VALLFOGONA Clua Guardia Mariona 31 108
      Marti Trilla Aleix 44
      Voltes Miret Andreu 33
  26 MOLLET Bals Hernandez Jordi 14 111
      Fernandez Diaz Cristian 46
      Ruiz Vicaria Antoni 51
  27 ATENEU COLON Albert Estebanez Alex 39 119
      Albert Estebanez Carles 37
      Urgel Yborra Marc 43
  28 MORA D'EBRE Bru Borras Pau 28 122
      Terrones Launes Xenia 56
      Vila Prieto Coral 38
  29 SANT MARTÍ Carmona Gimeno Javier 48 125
      Sanchez Ibern Marc 2
      Sanchez Sanchez Carlos 75
  30 LA LIRA Fibla Costa Roger 36 126
      Ortega Abellan Daniel 60
      Pantaleoni Reluy Amadeu 30
  31 LLEIDA Frances Cuscullola Oriol 8 126
      Roig Kim Montserrat 71
      Sambonete Mejias Miguel 47
  32 TERRASSA Boixados Sabando Esteve 77 127
      Garcia Acosta Roger 12
      Latorre Freixes Marc 38
  33 BARCELONETA Ayza Leon Alex 47 128
      Porras Mateo Alejandra 12
      Romero Coca Albert 69
  34 BALÀFIA Borras Camarasa Jorgina 84 158
      Borras Camarasa Marc 29
      Terre Sole Guillem 45

 

 

 

  


 

 

1