IV Obert d'Igualada i l'Anoia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clasificación Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank

SNo.

Nombre

Elo

FED

Club

Pts

BUC

1

3

Del Valle Cirera Adria

2140

ESP

Svc

7

38½

2

2

Monell Camarasa David

2168

ESP

Lle

7

37

3

5

Marina De La Torre Ivan

1979

ESP

Eeb

6

36½

4

6

Clotet Torrelles Ramon

1945

ESP

Igu

6

31½

5

10

Tallo Dominguez Kirian

1852

ESP

Igu

37½

6

4

Planell Torras Josep

2079

ESP

Igu

30½

7

1

Codina Feixes Josep

2176

ESP

Igu

5

36

8

8

Castells Aloy Jordi

1933

ESP

Ctn

5

35

9

27

Diaz Soro Josep Lluis

1923

ESP

Igu

5

33½

10

9

Santiago Abril Narciso J.

1918

ESP

Pie

5

31

11

7

Vilella Bertran Joan

1944

ESP

Pie

35½

12

11

Ponsarnau Marquilles Jaume

1849

ESP

Tag

34

13

26

Salgado Gracia Marcelino

1977

ESP

Pas

31½

14

13

Sola Sendra Francesc

1798

ESP

Scq

27½

15

12

Meyer Kuno

1816

ESP

Cat

26

16

25

Pallares Miserach Joan

2020

ESP

Igu

4

33½

17

15

Albet Serra Jordi

1796

ESP

Iat

4

31½

18

28

Vilalta Carrera Antoni

1887

ESP

Igu

4

29½

19

14

Pla Almenar Nel

1798

ESP

Iat

4

29½

20

29

Millan Hernandez Marc

1885

ESP

Ctn

4

28½

21

19

Febrero Perez Lluis

1659

ESP

Com

4

28

22

35

Llacuna Fabregat Josep Mº

1708

ESP

Igu

4

27½

23

17

Llacuna Roca Josep

1756

ESP

Trb

4

25½

24

24

Pons Martos Josep

2080

ESP

Smm

4

25

25

20

Albet Serra Joan

1641

ESP

Iat

33

26

16

Farriol Salas Albert

1784

ESP

Iat

30½

27

32

Perez Cuadrado Eduardo

1745

ESP

Blv

26

28

23

Elias Tomas Lluis

1414

ESP

Smm

25

29

30

Llorens Rubui Joan

1800

ESP

Smm

24

30

18

Cardona Bertran Jordi

1731

ESP

Gpv

3

30½

 

33

Albets Real Marcel

1723

ESP

Ctn

3

30½

32

34

Prat Gelabert Lluis

1722

ESP

Igu

3

26

33

22

Mollet Soldevila Eva

1460

ESP

Sap

3

26

34

36

Albets Armengol Eric

1700

ESP

Ctn

3

24½

35

37

Caballero Graell Josep

1700

ESP

Igu

3

15½

36

39

Elvira Elvira Adria

1700

ESP

Smm

19½

37

21

Roca Laguna Sergi

1597

ESP

Smm

19½

38

42

Pont Espinos Guillem

1700

ESP

Iat

2

19½

39

31

Farrera Estrada Josep

1791

ESP

Smm

2

19½

40

43

Torralbas Guma Guillem

1700

ESP

Iat

2

18

41

38

Del Valle Lucas Jose Manuel

1700

ESP

Svc

1

23½

42

40

Llorens Duch Pere Lluis

1700

ESP

Scq

1

15

43

41

Onieva Gil Arnau

1700

ESP

Iat

0

18½

 

 

IV Obert de Promoció d'Igualada i l'Anoia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clasificación Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank

SNo.

Nombre

Elo

FED

Club

Pts

BUC

1

13

Vilaprinyo Lluis

1700

ESP

Smm

6

35

2

5

Garcia Polo Pedro

1700

ESP

 

6

34

3

8

Roma Alsina Jaume

1700

ESP

Igu

6

34

4

3

Del Valle Cirera Joel

1700

ESP

Svc

5

33

 

11

Torello Enrich Jordi

1700

ESP

 

5

33

6

12

Vilella Morera Jaume

1700

ESP

 

5

31

7

10

Sunyer Olmo Antoni

1700

ESP

 

4

32

8

1

Codina Figueras Jordi

1700

ESP

Smm

4

30

9

4

Garcia Ortiz Hector

1700

ESP

 

3

31

10

6

Grados Farrera Raquel

1700

ESP

Smm

2

32

11

7

Luco Perez Bernat

1700

ESP

Smm

2

19

12

2

Berenguer Molto Angel

1700

ESP

 

0

19

13

9

Rovira Farres Josep

1700

ESP

 

0

5