Open de Badalona

Equips

                    

 Grupo A
 
N	EQUIP		PUNTS
1	U.G.E		20
2	IDEAL CLAVE	18
3	TORDERA		17,5
4	FOMENT		16,5
5	BADALONA	13,5
6	ATENEO COLON	13,5
7	BARBERA		11,5
8	TRES PEONS	10,5
		

Grupo B
N	EQUIP		PUNTS
1	BADALONA B	23
2	SANT ADRIA 	18,5
3	BARBERA B	18,5
4	SANT JOSEP	18,5
5	TRES PEONS 	18
6	BADALONA C	17,5
7	U.E. MONTCADA	17
8	C.E.LA LIRA	16,5
9	BADALONA E	13
10	BADALONA D	12


Franjas

Grupo A

MILLOR 2105 - 2200						
		FIDE	FCE	PUNTS		
17.- ZANCAS VIDAL	F. MIQUEL	2092	2115	5.0	27.0	43.0
20.- ROCA DIAZ	MIQUEL A.	2105	2160	5.0	25.5	44.0
21.- PLANELLA SANCHEZ	JORDI	2070	2160	5.0	25.0	39.0
31.- PI MARIMON	JOAN ANT	2039	2130	4.0	26.0	43.5
37.- MAS RECORDA	PERE	2099	2175	4.0	17.5	25.0
49.- TARRAGO DOMINGO	MIQUEL	2132	2160	3.0	15.0	26.5
						

MILLOR 2000 - 2100						
		FIDE	FCE	PUNTS		
14.- LOSADA CARRERA	FCOJAVIER2097	2095	5.0	28.0	45.5
18.- GEA CABRERO	JORDI	2038	2070	5.0	26.5	42.5
23.- CORDOMI FORNS	FRANCESC0	2030	5.0	23.0	33.0
24.- FERRER CANTAL	ISIDRE	0	2020	5.0	22.0	37.0
27.- SERRA VILARO	AGUSTI	1995	2035	4.5	21.0	40.0
28.- CRUELLS CULLEL	JORDI	2050	2090	4.5	20.5	38.0
29.- RODRIGUEZ MARTIN	MANUEL M0	2020	4.5	19.0	36.0
30.- SALVADOR LOPEZ	DANIEL	0	2030	4.5	17.0	37.0
32.- RODRIGUEZ BERRAL	FERNANDO2028	2085	4.0	21.0	39.0
34.- ISERN NEBOT	JOAQUIN	2005	2090	4.0	19.0	37.5
33.- RODENAS BALAŅA	LLUIS	1917	2035	4.0	19.0	29.0
35.- MARTIN VALENTIN	FRANCESC2076	2075	4.0	18.5	31.0
36.- GONZALEZ MARTIN	FERNANDO0	2080	4.0	17.5	34.5
39.- ELEJALDE FERNANDEZ	ASIER	0	2020	4.0	13.5	26.5
40.- GALLEGO MONTES	ANTONI	2039	2060	3.5	22.0	41.5
42.- GARCIA GARRIDO	ENRIC	0	2040	3.5	19.5	35.0
43.- SANCHEZ GUERRERO	CESAR	0	2045	3.5	18.0	37.0
45.- SERRANO CAMPOS	JOAN ANT2050	2020	3.5	16.0	35.0
47.- PEŅALVER GUARDIA	JOSEP	2014	2000	3.5	10.5	27.0
48.- FERRE CAMPOS	JOSEP	2020	2095	3.0	18.0	33.5
						

MILLOR 1900 - 1995						
		FIDE	FCE	PUNTS		
25.- FONTANILLAS SANCHEZJOAN	0	1970	4.5	22.5	42.5
26.- PEŅAS HERNANDEZ	YOLANDA	2062	1995	4.5	22.5	39.0
38.- VOLART VUIL	JORDI	0	1955	4.0	17.0	35.5
41.- ALESINA NUŅEZ	JOAN C.	0	1930	3.5	20.0	37.5
44.- GOMEZ FERNANDEZ	ANSELMO	2022	1985	3.5	17.0	39.5
46.- LOPEZ FERNANDEZ	MOISES	0	1955	3.5	14.5	29.0
50.- VILALTA VIDAL	XAVIER	0	1950	3.0	14.5	36.0
51.- PEREZ CAMPOS	ADRIA	0	1825	3.0	13.5	25.5
52.- GALVE	ORLANDO		0	1925	3.0	12.0	25.0
55.- LECHA GARCIA	EDUARD	0	1935	2.5	4.5	27.0
53.- ROVIRA RUIZ	ENRIC	0	1920	2.5	14.0	34.0
54.- GIL GARCIA	ROBERT		0	1975	2.5	11.5	26.5
57.- FLORES MUŅOZ	DANIEL	0	1945	2.0	12.0	30.0
56.- BLASCO CUSIDO	FRANCESC0	1945	2.0	12.0	28.0
58.- PIŅERO MARI	HECTOR	0	1875	2.0	10.0	30.5
						
						

MILLOR 65 ANYS						

		FIDE	FEDA	PUNTS		
24.- FERRER CANTAL	ISIDRE	0	2020	5.0	22.0	37.0
34.- ISERN NEBOT	JOAQUIN	2005	2090	4.0	19.0	37.5
44.- GOMEZ FERNANDEZ	ANSELMO	2022	1985	3.5	17.0	39.5
55.- LECHA GARCIA	EDUARD	0	1935	2.5	4.5	27.0

 

Grupo B

MILLOR 1800 -1895							

				PUNTS			
6.-	FRADERA MANILS	JOSEP	PTN	6.5	1880	32.5	42.5
11.-	GONZALEZ GARCIA	SERGI	SMA	6.0	1875	27.0	41.0
22.-	SALAS VIRALTA	JOAN C.	TPE	5.5	1820	25.0	40.5
21.-	VIŅAS SERRA	ANTONI	MAT	5.5	1835	27.0	32.5
20.-	BENAVIDES ARIAS	LLUIS	SFE	5.5	1885	27.5	41.0
18.-	MARTINEZ SANFRANCISCO	CAS	5.5	1845	28.5	46.5
17.-	MARMOL SOLEY	ENRIC	BAB	5.5	1855	29.5	45.0
16.-	GARCIA DILS	RAMON	BAD	5.5	1865	31.0	47.5
15.-	GARCIA SANCHEZ	AITOR	BAD	5.5	1840	31.5	43.5
14.-	KHAIDOROV	VIACHE	TAR	5.5	1815	33.5	40.5
12.-	JEREZ FERNANDEZ	MIQUEL	BCN	5.5	1865	35.0	48.5
32.-	CASTRO AVALOS	MELCHOR	MAT	5.0	1855	22.0	25.5
31.-	VALBUENA CASTRO	GREGORIOPAD	5.0	1885	22.5	34.0
30.-	VELA VILLARES	HECTOR	PIP	5.0	1890	23.0	38.0
29.-	CLOPES	JUDITH		CMA	5.0	1890	23.5	31.0
28.-	ARGEMI	JAUME		BIG	5.0	1845	26.0	38.5
27.-	PASCUAL SORO	ANTONI	TPE	5.0	1835	27.0	37.0
26.-	FERNANDEZ CESPEDESMIQUELSJO	5.0	1870	28.0	40.5
45.-	RANEA GARCIA	ELOY	LIR	4.5	1805	21.0	28.5
42.-	LOZON UREŅA	XAVIER	UGE	4.5	1830	24.0	43.0
41.-	ANI	VIRGIL		CBR	4.5	1860	24.0	44.5
40.-	VELA VILLARES	IRIA	PIP	4.5	1880	24.5	29.5
39.-	TARRAGO ANTONI	ALBERT	SAD	4.5	1890	26.5	28.0
36.-	GARCIA BOLIVAR	FCO. J	MON	4.5	1860	28.5	46.5
35.-	ESCULIES PLOU	ORIOL	FMI	4.5	1895	31.0	48.5
52.-	MENARGUEZ ALONSOHECTOR	LIR	4.0	1815	19.0	41.0
50.-	PLAZA CASTRO	JACINTO	BAD	4.0	1855	22.5	36.0
49.-	GARCIA CASANOVASRAMON	SJO	4.0	1800	22.5	41.0
48.-	MONTORO SALVATIERRPEDRO	TAR	4.0	1855	24.0	36.5
66.-	ALCAYNA SANS	ENRIQUE	BAD	3.5	1845	15.5	27.5
65.-	LOPEZ MANSO	ENRIC	TPE	3.5	1860	15.5	33.5
62.-	FEBRERO PEREZ	LLUIS	COM	3.5	1875	17.5	28.5
73.-	PIŅERO MARI	EVA	COL	3.0	1800	17.0	32.5
72.-	ESCUDEROROBERTO J.	CEC	3.0	1835	20.0	42.5
70.-	GARCIA GONZALEZ	GONZALO	ESP	3.0	1800	21.0	32.0
82.-	NIETO SANCHEZ	XAVIER	BAB	2.5	1855	18.0	31.0
90.-	MENDEZ ROCHA	ANTONI	SPE	1.5	1830	11.0	22.5
92.-	COSO PICH	XAVIER	BAB	1.0	1805	8.0	12.5
							

MILLOR 1700 - 1795							

				PUNTS			
1.-	SCALZI	FEDERICO	MON	8.0	1700	42.5	49.5
5.-	MENDEZ GARCIA	JOSEP	BAB	6.5	1760	33.5	42.5
24.-	QUILES LOPEZ	DANIEL	CNV	5.5	1710	23.0	40.0
23.-	GARCIA BAEZ	FELIPE	SJO	5.5	1700	23.5	35.0
13.-	ALFONSO ALBALAT	VICENTE	SJO	5.5	1700	34.0	53.5
34.-	GALLEGO BERGADA	JORDI	SIT	5.0	1700	19.0	36.0
33.-	SORIA	ARMANDO		ARG	5.0	1710	21.0	37.0
25.-	SANZ QUIROGA	RICARD	BAD	5.0	1700	30.5	43.5
47.-	MENARGUEZ MARTINEZJOSE	LIR	4.5	1705	18.5	34.0
46.-	LOSADA LORDEN	FRANCISCOBLV	4.5	1745	19.5	39.0
44.-	GARCIA GONZALEZ	JOAN	SJO	4.5	1760	21.5	32.5
43.-	OLIVER MONFORT	SERGIO	PRA	4.5	1780	21.5	33.0
59.-	NICOMEDES CARMONAJOSE	CNV	4.0	1790	14.0	27.0
58.-	BALDO MAŅOSA	JOAN	CAS	4.0	1745	16.0	34.5
57.-	BERTRAN GENIS	JOSEP	SAD	4.0	1750	17.0	32.0
53.-	DIAZ-FLORES	PAU	BAD	4.0	1735	18.0	26.0
55.-	GARCIA VALDECASASJOSE	BAB	4.0	1780	18.0	31.5
54.-	ACRIZ IBAŅEZSALVADOR	TPE	4.0	1720	18.0	34.0
56.-	GALLEGO BERGADA	ANTONI	SIT	4.0	1790	18.0	40.0
51.-	MUŅOZ ALONSO	JUAN	VLS	4.0	1700	21.0	33.0
69.-	FERNANDEZ VILA	JORDI	SJO	3.5	1785	13.0	31.0
67.-	ABELLAN ROJAS	DAVID	BAD	3.5	1700	13.5	25.0
68.-	BATLLE TARRAGO	FERRAN	SAD	3.5	1760	13.5	26.0
64.-	MARTIN JIMENEZ	LAURA	BAD	3.5	1725	15.5	21.5
63.-	CAMPOS SERRANO	OSCAR	ICL	3.5	1775	16.5	34.0
61.-	JIMENEZ PEREZ	ANTONIO	BAD	3.5	1795	17.5	41.0
60.-	GARCIA EXTREMERAMANUEL	LIR	3.5	1700	21.5	39.5
79.-	FRANQUESA LLOPARTALBERT	SEG	3.0	1700	10.0	27.5
78.-	PLAZA MORAL	DAMIAN	BAD	3.0	1700	11.0	23.5
77.-	JIMENEZ PEREZ	PAQUI	BAD	3.0	1700	12.0	31.0
76.-	BIENBENIDO	JOSE	SAD	3.0	1700	12.0	32.0
74.-	TEIXIDO	MARC		SJO	3.0	1735	14.0	30.5
75.-	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ	ALEJAN	PEC	3.0	1700	14.0	36.0
71.-	GOMEZ GIRONES	FERMIN	VLS	3.0	1730	20.5	35.0
80.-	GRANERO BLANCO	CARLOS	BAD	3.0	1700	8.5	19.0
85.-	GONZALEZ ACEITUNOTOMAS	PRA	2.5	1700	10.5	23.0
84.-	GONZALEZ TORRES	TOMAS	PRA	2.5	1700	12.5	30.5
83.-	GONZALEZ TRIGO	JOSE L	FOM	2.5	1700	17.0	38.5
86.-	RIVERO	AITOR		BAD	2.5	1700	9.5	16.5
87.-	PEREZ PEREZ	JONATHANBAD	2.5	1700	9.5	17.0
89.-	TUR MORENO	JORDI	SAD	2.0	1700	10.0	24.0
88.-	FERNANDEZ PEŅA	CRISTIANBAB	2.0	1700	13.0	37.0
93.-	MEGIAS MOYANO	RICARD	SAD	1.0	1700	4.0	20.5
91.-	BERGADA ESTEVE	LALI	SIT	1.0	1725	9.0	15.0
94.-	ESPINOSA BELIO	ALFONSO	FOM	0.5	1750	3.5	13.5
102.-	SANTACRUZ GARCIAJOSEP	SFE	0.0	1780	0.0	0.0
103.-	CLIMENT CORONA	JESUS	BLV	0.0	1710	0.0	0.0
95.-	OLIVES VIVO	BENITO	BAD	0.0	1700	0.0	12.5
100.-	FARIŅAS JUSTO	F. JAV	SAD	0.0	1700	0.0	5.5
101.-	JIMENEZ GALLARDOMARC	BAD	0.0	1700	0.0	5.5
99.-	OLIVES GUARDIOLAIMANOL	BAD	0.0	1700	0.0	6.0
98.-	GALIANO RUIZ	PABLO	BAB	0.0	1700	0.0	7.5

							

MILLOR 65							
				PUNTS			
9.-	DEMESTRES LOPEZ	RICARD	FOM	6.5	1915	27.5	41.0
8.-	ISERN NEBOT	FELIP	CCB	6.5	1990	30.0	42.0
13.-	ALFONSO ALBALAT	VICENTE	SJO	5.5	1700	34.0	53.5
33.-	SORIA	ARMANDO		ARG	5.0	1710	21.0	37.0
27.-	PASCUAL SORO	ANTONI	TPE	5.0	1835	27.0	37.0
26.-	FERNANDEZ CESPEDESMIQUELSJO	5.0	1870	28.0	40.5
41.-	ANI	VIRGIL		CBR	4.5	1860	24.0	44.5
38.-	CASTELLA GILI	MIQUEL	SJO	4.5	1955	27.0	43.5
69.-	FERNANDEZ VILA	JORDI	SJO	3.5	1785	13.0	31.0
70.-	GARCIA GONZALEZ	GONZALO	ESP	3.0	1800	21.0	32.0
94.-	ESPINOSA BELIO	ALFONSO	FOM	0.5	1750	3.5	13.5

 

















































































































                          








































                                   

 

 

  

  


 

1