Campeonato territorial de Girona

Ronda 8

 1 CRUAÑAS RUART, J (11)       [5.5]     :     FLUVIA POYATOS, J (1)             [7]  
 2 FLUVIA POYATOS, J (2)       [5.5]     :     ALONSO JIMENEZ, J (8)             [5.5]
 3 FLUVIA FRIGOLA, J (3)       [5]       :     PARALS MERCE, L (4)               [4.5]
 4 TRIAS MANSILLA, A (27)      [4.5]     :     CLARA ESTEVE, P (20)              [5]  
 5 GARCIA TABERNER, L (10)     [4.5]     :     FOMINYKH, L (5)                   [4.5]
 6 LILLO CASTANY, V (16)       [4]       :     MAYO CASADEMONT, M (13)           [4.5]
 7 ALONSO ROSELL, A (6)        [4]       :     VAN ARKEL, J (26)                 [4]  
 8 BOU JANOHER, E (12)         [4]       :     CASTELLANOS GARCIA, A (23)        [4]  
 9 FELIPE CUYAS, J (25)        [4]       :     MAYO CASADEMONT, A (17)           [4]  
10 GUZMAN MAGLAYA, N (19)      [4]       :     CABELLO GUZMAN, F (39)            [4]  
11 CADENA GARCIA, M (22)       [4]       :     RAMIREZ GARCIA, L (21)            [4]  
12 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, A (58)     [4]       :     MURATET CASADEVALL, J (15)        [3.5]
13 BADOSA ROMANYO, A (46)      [3.5]     :     MURATET CASADEVALL, E (31)        [3.5]
14 VICENTE REGIDOR, A (35)     [3.5]     :     PRUJA RAMIREZ DE CARTAGEN, M (45) [3.5]
15 VINUESA CAIMEL, C (18)      [3]       :     VIDAL ZAMORA, A (41)              [3]  
16 TORRENTA PLANAS, M (28)     [3]       :     SERRAT JUANOLA, X (48)            [3]  
17 ROBERT SANCHO, A (56)       [3]       :     MEDINYA CARRERAS, A (32)          [3]  
18 PIJUAN NASARRE, A (57)      [3]       :     POU SERRANO, D (34)               [3]  
19 NAHARRO MOHEDAS, G (24)     [2.5]     :     RODRIGUEZ BALMAÑA, J (60)         [3]  
20 FREIXA CASALS, G (50)       [2.5]     :     COLLS BOSCH, E (14)               [2.5]
21 ALONSO ARENALES, P (44)     [2.5]     :     GALLART VILA, J (33)              [2.5]
22 SAURINA SUÑER, F (51)       [2.5]     :     GARCIA ARBUSSA, F (42)            [2.5]
23 PONT CASADEVALL, M (40)     [2]       :     FOIX BRETO, A (61)                [2]  
24 CARREÑO ROCA, A (59)        [2]       :     DURAN ADROHER, J (53)             [2]  
25 GARCIA CALLEJA, R (54)      [2]       :     BARTIS BOSCH, N (52)              [1.5]
26 BARTIS BOSCH, J (38)        [1.5]     :     RIERA FABREGAS, J (36)            [1]  
27 CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, J (43)    [4]      0:0    DESCANSO                               
28 CHALMETA TORREDEMER, J (47) [3]      0:0    DESCANSO                               
 
Grup Promoció - Ronda 8
Resultados
Nº Nombre                          Total  Result   Nombre                        Total

 1 MORATO ROVIRA, JOAN Mª (7)      [4.5]     :     MURATET ESTEBAN, ELIAS (1)    [5]  
 2 BORRAS CARBONELL, ADRIA (4)     [5]       :     BIGAS HOSPITAL, JORDI (2)     [4.5]
 3 BAIG FALGUERAS, MARC (20)       [4]       :     BLASCO VIDAL, JOAN (3)        [4.5]
 4 SERRA ZARAGOZA, FRANCESC (17)   [4.5]     :     MOTA GASSO, DAVID (8)         [4]  
 5 MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA (27) [4]       :     VELASCO MALLORQUI, FERRAN (9) [4]  
 6 CAMPS TORRENTS, JOSEP (22)      [3.5]     :     CASTRO DIAZ, JUAN ANDRES (6)  [3.5]
 7 RIBOT PUJOLRAS, ANDREU (13)     [3]       :     VIDAL PALOU, JORDI (12)       [3.5]
 8 POU LOZANO, EUDALD (15)         [3]       :     VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD (10)     [3]  
 9 RUHI VELASCO, ENRIC (14)        [3]       :     MASFERRER VIDAL, PEDRO (11)   [2.5]
10 CARMONA LIZ, OLGA (19)          [1]       :     ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL (18)  [2.5]
11 FELIPE ALSINA, MARC (26)        [2]       :     FABREGA RIBAS, ERNEST (21)    [2]  
12 VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA (23)     [2]       :     MURATET CARMONA, JULIA (25)   [1.5]
13 OTERO SALGAS, JORDI (16)        [2.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                           
14 CHALMETA MENDIOLA, MARTA (24)   [3.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                           
 
 



































 

 

 
 
 
                                   

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1