Campeonato territorial de Girona

Ronda 9

 
Resultados
Nº Nombre                            Total  Result   Nombre                    Total

 1 FLUVIA POYATOS, J (1)             [8]       :     FLUVIA FRIGOLA, J (3)     [6]  
 2 FOMINYKH, L (5)                   [5.5]     :     FLUVIA POYATOS, J (2)     [6.5]
 3 ALONSO JIMENEZ, J (8)             [5.5]     :     CRUAÑAS RUART, J (11)     [5.5]
 4 CLARA ESTEVE, P (20)              [5.5]     :     ALONSO ROSELL, A (6)      [5]  
 5 MAYO CASADEMONT, M (13)           [5]       :     CADENA GARCIA, M (22)     [5]  
 6 GUZMAN MAGLAYA, N (19)            [5]       :     TRIAS MANSILLA, A (27)    [5]  
 7 PARALS MERCE, L (4)               [4.5]     :     FELIPE CUYAS, J (25)      [4.5]
 8 MAYO CASADEMONT, A (17)           [4.5]     :     GARCIA TABERNER, L (10)   [4.5]
 9 MURATET CASADEVALL, E (31)        [4.5]     :     BOU JANOHER, E (12)       [4.5]
10 MURATET CASADEVALL, J (15)        [4.5]     :     VICENTE REGIDOR, A (35)   [4.5]
11 CASTELLANOS GARCIA, A (23)        [4.5]     :     LILLO CASTANY, V (16)     [4.5]
12 POU SERRANO, D (34)               [4]       :     VINUESA CAIMEL, C (18)    [4]  
13 CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, J (43)          [4]       :     RAMIREZ GARCIA, L (21)    [4]  
14 VAN ARKEL, J (26)                 [4]       :     LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, A (58)   [4]  
15 CABELLO GUZMAN, F (39)            [4]       :     TORRENTA PLANAS, M (28)   [4]  
16 MEDINYA CARRERAS, A (32)          [4]       :     RODRIGUEZ BALMAÑA, J (60) [4]  
17 GARCIA ARBUSSA, F (42)            [3.5]     :     COLLS BOSCH, E (14)       [3.5]
18 GALLART VILA, J (33)              [3.5]     :     BADOSA ROMANYO, A (46)    [3.5]
19 PRUJA RAMIREZ DE CARTAGEN, M (45) [3.5]     :     PONT CASADEVALL, M (40)   [3]  
20 VIDAL ZAMORA, A (41)              [3]       :     PIJUAN NASARRE, A (57)    [3]  
21 CHALMETA TORREDEMER, J (47)       [3]       :     ROBERT SANCHO, A (56)     [3]  
22 CARREÑO ROCA, A (59)              [3]       :     GARCIA CALLEJA, R (54)    [3]  
23 NAHARRO MOHEDAS, G (24)           [2.5]     :     FREIXA CASALS, G (50)     [2.5]
24 ALONSO ARENALES, P (44)           [2.5]     :     SAURINA SUÑER, F (51)     [2.5]
25 FOIX BRETO, A (61)                [2]       :     RIERA FABREGAS, J (36)    [1]  
26 DURAN ADROHER, J (53)             [2]      1:0    DESCANSO                       
27 BARTIS BOSCH, J (38)              [2.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                       
28 SERRAT JUANOLA, X (48)            [3]      0:0    DESCANSO                       
29 BARTIS BOSCH, N (52)              [1.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                       
Grup Promoció - Ronda 9
Resultados
Nº Nombre                        Total  Result   Nombre                          Total
 1 BLASCO VIDAL, JOAN (3)        [5.5]     :     MURATET ESTEBAN, ELIAS (1)      [6]  
 2 SERRA ZARAGOZA, FRANCESC (17) [5.5]     :     MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA (27) [5]  
 3 BIGAS HOSPITAL, JORDI (2)     [5.5]     :     VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD (10)       [4]  
 4 CASTRO DIAZ, JUAN ANDRES (6)  [4.5]     :     BORRAS CARBONELL, ADRIA (4)     [5]  
 5 VIDAL PALOU, JORDI (12)       [4]       :     MORATO ROVIRA, JOAN Mª (7)      [4.5]
 6 VELASCO MALLORQUI, FERRAN (9) [4]       :     BAIG FALGUERAS, MARC (20)       [4]  
 7 MOTA GASSO, DAVID (8)         [4]       :     ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL (18)    [3.5]
 8 RIBOT PUJOLRAS, ANDREU (13)   [3.5]     :     RUHI VELASCO, ENRIC (14)        [3.5]
 9 CHALMETA MENDIOLA, MARTA (24) [3.5]     :     CAMPS TORRENTS, JOSEP (22)      [3.5]
10 MASFERRER VIDAL, PEDRO (11)   [3]       :     POU LOZANO, EUDALD (15)         [3]  
11 FABREGA RIBAS, ERNEST (21)    [3]       :     MURATET CARMONA, JULIA (25)     [2.5]
12 OTERO SALGAS, JORDI (16)      [2.5]     :     CARMONA LIZ, OLGA (19)          [1]  
13 VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA (23)   [2]       :     FELIPE ALSINA, MARC (26)        [2]  
 



































 

 

 
 
 
                                   

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1