Campeonato territorial de Girona

 

Classificació final

Puesto Nombre Puesto Loc Ptos B.B B.M Pro

1 FLUVIA POYATOS, JOAN (1) Campió 2500 8,5 48,5

2 FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI (2) Subcampió 2415 7,5 47,5

3 FLUVIA FRIGOLA, JOAN (3) Tercer 2265 6,5 47

4-8 CRUAÑAS RUART, JOSEP (11) 1r <2150 2130 6 47

ALONSO JIMENEZ, JOAN (8) 2n <2150 2130 6 46,5 38 34

MAYO CASADEMONT, MARTI (13) 2125 6 46,5 38 32,5

GUZMAN MAGLAYA, NOLI (19) 2075 6 40,5

ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR (6) 2110 6 40

9-14 FOMINYKH, LYUDMILA (5) 2025 5,5 44,5

GARCIA TABERNER, LAURA (10) 2050 5,5 44

PARALS MERCE, LLUIS (4) 2175 5,5 43

CLARA ESTEVE, PERE (20) 2070 5,5 39

CASTELLANOS GARCIA, ANGEL (23) 2030 5,5 38,5

VICENTE REGIDOR, ADOLFO (35) 1r <2000 1920 5,5 35,5

15-23 CADENA GARCIA, MIQUEL (22) 2040 5 44,5

VAN ARKEL, JOHANNES (26) 2n <2000 1990 5 44

BOU JANOHER, ERNEST (12) 2005 5 43

TRIAS MANSILLA, ALBERT (27) 1980 5 40,5

RAMIREZ GARCIA, LLUIS (21) 2055 5 39,5

TORRENTA PLANAS, MARCEL (28) 1975 5 38,5

MURATET CASADEVALL, ELIES (31) 1950 5 37,5

MEDINYA CARRERAS, ANTONI (32) 1940 5 33

VINUESA CAIMEL, CARLES (18) 2095 5 32

24-30 MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU (17) 1970 4,5 43

LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR (16) 1975 4,5 40,5

PRUJA RAMIREZ DE CARTAGEN, MARC (45) 1900 4,5 38,5

GALLART VILA, JOAN (33) 1930 4,5 38

FELIPE CUYAS, JOSEP LLUIS (25) 2005 4,5 37,5

MURATET CASADEVALL, JORDI (15) 1930 4,5 33

COLLS BOSCH, EMILI (14) 2000 4,5 32

31-38 CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, JORDI (43) 1905 4 39

CHALMETA TORREDEMER, JORDI (47) 1895 4 37,5

LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTI (58) 1r <1850 1800 4 37

CABELLO GUZMAN, FRANCESC (39) 1915 4 36,5

POU SERRANO, DAVID (34) 1925 4 35

RODRIGUEZ BALMAÑA, JAUME (60) 2n <1850 1770 4 34

VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX (41) 1910 4 33,5

GARCIA CALLEJA, RAFAEL (54) 1845 4 31

39-42 ALONSO ARENALES, PABLO (44) 1905 3,5 39,5

GARCIA ARBUSSA, FERRAN (42) 1905 3,5 39 33 20,5

BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT (46) 1900 3,5 39 33 17

FREIXA CASALS, GENIS (50) 1860 3,5 38

43-48 SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER (48) 1890 3 37,5 31,5 19,5

CARREÑO ROCA, ARNAU (59) 1795 3 37,5 31,5 17

PIJUAN NASARRE, ARNAU (57) 1820 3 33

PONT CASADEVALL, MARC (40) 1910 3 32,5

DURAN ADROHER, JOAN (53) 1850 3 31

ROBERT SANCHO, ALBERT (56) 1830 3 30,5

49-52 NAHARRO MOHEDAS, GERMAN (24) 2025 2,5 36

SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER (51) 1855 2,5 33

BARTIS BOSCH, JOSEP (38) 1915 2,5 32,5

FOIX BRETO, ANTONI (61) 1740 2,5 31

53-54 BARTIS BOSCH, NARCIS (52) 1850 1,5 34

RIERA FABREGAS, JOAN (36) 1920 1,5 30,5

55-56 URBANO CABRERA, MOISES (62) 1850 Retirado

MONTPART PONS, JORDI (9) 2105 Retirado

57-62 JORDA GARCIA, CARLES (30) 1950 Retirado

58 SUREDA MASSAGUER, ALBERT (49) 1865 Eliminado

59 MARTORELL AGUADO, JOAN (7) 2210 Eliminado

60 CRUZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO (37) 1915 Eliminado

RECUERO GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (55) 1835 Eliminado

GIBERT DE LA TORRE, PAU (29) 1975 Eliminado



































 

 

 
 
 
                                   

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1