Campeonato territorial de Girona

Ranking

Lista de jugadores
Nº  Nombre                          Rtg  Loc  Título Club

1.  FLUVIA POYATOS, JOAN            2467 2500 mi     TOD 
2.  FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI           2394 2415 .      TOD 
3.  FLUVIA FRIGOLA, JOAN            2192 2265 .      TOD 
4.  PARALS MERCE, LLUIS             2150 2175        MNG 
5.  FOMINYKH, LYUDMILA              2125 2025        MLL 
6.  ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR            2112 2110        ADA 
7.  MARTORELL AGUADO, JOAN          2103 2210 .      MAL 
8.  ALONSO JIMENEZ, JOAN            2059 2130        FIG 
9.  MONTPART PONS, JORDI            2049 2105        FIG 
10. GARCIA TABERNER, LAURA          2045 2050        SGR 
11. CRUAÑAS RUART, JOSEP            2039 2130        SLT 
12. BOU JANOHER, ERNEST             2039 2005        BIP 
13. MAYO CASADEMONT, MARTI          2021 2125        ADA 
14. COLLS BOSCH, EMILI              1954 2000        FIG 
15. MURATET CASADEVALL, JORDI       1932 1930        BAN 
16. LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR           1907 1975        FIG 
17. MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU         1898 1970        ADA 
18. VINUESA CAIMEL, CARLES               2095        TOD 
19. GUZMAN MAGLAYA, NOLI                 2075        FIG 
20. CLARA ESTEVE, PERE                   2070        CSS 
21. RAMIREZ GARCIA, LLUIS                2055        TOD 
22. CADENA GARCIA, MIQUEL                2040        BLA 
23. CASTELLANOS GARCIA, ANGEL            2030        INC 
24. NAHARRO MOHEDAS, GERMAN              2025        BAN 
25. FELIPE CUYAS, JOSEP LLUIS            2005        ADA 
26. VAN ARKEL, JOHANNES                  1990        BAN 
27. TRIAS MANSILLA, ALBERT               1980        GER 
28. TORRENTA PLANAS, MARCEL              1975        SLT 
29. GIBERT DE LA TORRE, PAU              1975        ADA 
31. MURATET CASADEVALL, ELIES            1950        BAN 
30. JORDA GARCIA, CARLES                 1950        LLO 
32. MEDINYA CARRERAS, ANTONI             1940        GER 
33. GALLART VILA, JOAN                   1930        SLT 
34. POU SERRANO, DAVID                   1925        SLT 
35. VICENTE REGIDOR, ADOLFO              1920        FIG 
36. RIERA FABREGAS, JOAN                 1920        CSS 
39. CABELLO GUZMAN, FRANCESC             1915        MNG 
38. BARTIS BOSCH, JOSEP                  1915        BAN 
37. CRUZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO               1915        ADA 
40. PONT CASADEVALL, MARC                1910        GER 
41. VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX                   1910        SEG 
42. GARCIA ARBUSSA, FERRAN               1905        ADA 
43. CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, JORDI              1905        SFG 
44. ALONSO ARENALES, PABLO               1905        ADA 
45. PRUJA RAMIREZ DE CARTAGEN, MARC      1900        ADAC
46. BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT               1900        OLO 
47. CHALMETA TORREDEMER, JORDI           1895        BAN 
48. SERRAT JUANAOLA, XAVIER              1890        BLA 
49. SUREDA MASSAGUER, ALBERT             1865        SFG 
50. FREIXA CASALS, GENIS                 1860        ADA 
51. SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER       1855        GER 
53. DURAN ADROHER, JOAN                  1850        GER 
52. BARTIS BOSCH, NARCIS                 1850        BAN 
62. URBANO CABRERA, MOISES,              1850        GER 
54. GARCIA CALLEJA, RAFAEL               1845        SGR 
55. RECUERO GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL          1835        LLO 
56. ROBERT SANCHO, ALBERT                1830        LLO 
57. PIJUAN NASARRE, ARNAU                1820        FIG 
58. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, AGSUTI              1800        MNG 
59. CARREÑO ROCA, ARNAU                  1795        ADA 
60. RODRIGUEZ BALMAÑA, JAUME             1770        GER 
61. FOIX BRETO, ANTONI                   1740        SGR 

Lista de jugadores
Nº  Nombre                     Feder Rtg Loc  Club

1.  MURATET ESTEBAN, ELIAS               1845 BAN 
2.  BIGAS HOSPITAL, JORDI                1840 SFG 
3.  BLASCO VIDAL, JOAN                   1840 GER 
4.  BORRAS CARBONELL, ADRIA              1815 SFG 
5.  GALVANY VILA, JOSEP A.               1810 BLA 
6.  CASTRO DIAZ, JUAN ANDRES             1800 GER 
7.  MORATO ROVIRA, JOAN Mª               1795 LLO 
8.  MOTA GASSO, DAVID                    1785 GER 
9.  VELASCO MALLORQUI, FERRAN            1780 ADA 
10. VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD                 1770 GER 
11. MASFERRER VIDAL, PEDRO               1770 BLA 
12. VIDAL PALOU, JORDI                   1740 SEG 
13. RIBOT PUJOLRAS, ANDREU               1730 GER 
14. RUHI VELASCO, ENRIC                  1730 SGR 
15. POU LOZANO, EUDALD                   1720 SLT 
16. OTERO SALGAS, JORDI                  1720 CSS 
17. SERRA ZARAGOZA, FRANCESC             1720 SLT 
18. ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL              1715 SFG 
19. CARMONA LIZ, OLGA                    1715 BAN 
20. BAIG FALGUERA, MARC                  1705 GER 
21. FABREGAS RIVES, ERNEST               1700 ADA 
22. CAMPS TORRENTS, JOSEP                1700 GER 
23. VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA               1700 SEG 
24. CHALMETA MENDIOLA, MARTA             1700 BAN 
25. MURATET CARMONA, JULIA               1700 BAN 
26. FELIPE ALSINA, MARC                  1700 ADA 
27. MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA           1700 BAN 

 

 
 
 
                                   

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1