XXIX ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL "CIUDAD DE SEVILLA"

del 9 al 17 de enero de 2004

Clasificación
      
  1   SPRAGGETT, Kevin (135)                    2536 gm    Canada                7.5    54.5   40.5    42.5
  2   CAMPORA SIVORI, Daniel H (129)            2503 gm    Argentina             7.5    53.5   39.0    42.5
  3   EPISHIN, Vladimir (90)                    2633 gm    Rusia                 7.5    52.0   37.5    41.5
  4   MATAMOROS, Carlos S (86)                  2490 gm    Ecuador               7      53.0   38.0    41.0
  5   FRANCO OCAMPOS, Zenon (132)               2524 gm    Paraguay              7      51.0   35.5    39.5
  6   PAUNOVIC, Dragan (110)                    2517 im    Serbia                7      50.5   38.0    40.0
  7   GARCIA LUQUE, Agustin (92)                2413 im    España                7      50.0   35.0    38.5
  8   SALDAÑO, Horacio (49)                     2424 im    Argentina             7      48.0   34.5    38.0
  9   TESKE, Henrik (77)                        2526 gm    Alemania              7      47.0   35.0    37.0
 10   KHAMRAKULOV, Ibragim (20)                 2452 im    Uzbekistan            6.5    54.5   38.0    43.5
 11   KORNEEV, Oleg (68)                        2566 gm    Rusia                 6.5    54.5   37.0    43.0
 12   VAN DER WEIDE, Karel (45)                 2436 im    Holanda               6.5    54.0   35.0    42.5
 13   VEINGOLD, Alexander (136)                 2478 im    Estonia               6.5    52.5   36.0    40.5
 14   CHEPARINOV, Ivan (10)                     2550 im    Bulgaria              6.5    52.0   34.5    41.5
 15   SPECK, Nick (51)                          2381       Australia             6.5    51.0   33.0    40.0
 16   STRIKOVIC, Aleksa (114)                   2524 gm    Serbia                6.5    50.5   35.5    39.5
 17   TERAN ALVAREZ, Ismael (52)                2382 im    España                6.5    50.0   34.5    39.0
 18   CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ, Renier (21)        2438       Chile                 6.5    50.0   34.0    38.5
 19   KOMLJENOVIC, Davor (146)                  2441 gm    Croacia               6.5    49.5   35.5    39.0
 20   RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique (16)          2391 im    España                6.5    48.5   38.0    37.5
 21   MOVSZISZIAN, Karen (103)                  2497 gm    Armenia               6.5    47.5   34.0    38.0
 22   IVANOV, Jordan (117)                      2406 im    Bulgaria              6.5    46.0   34.0    36.0
 23   PEREZ, Rodney (166)                       2458 im    Cuba                  6      53.0   35.5    41.5
 24   MIRZOEV, Azer (28)                        2551 gm    Azerbaijan            6      52.0   35.0    40.5
 25   BARRIA, Daniel (42)                       2351 fm    Chile                 6      50.0   35.0    41.0
 26   RAZMYSLOV, Alexander (84)                 2337       Ucrania -Sevilla-     6      50.0   32.5    38.0
 27   TISSIR, Mohammed (34)                     2436 im    Marruecos             6      49.5   35.0    38.5
 28   BARRIENTOS, Sergio (11)                   2425 fm    Colombia              6      49.0   33.0    38.0
 29   FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (18)            2425 im    España                6      49.0   33.0    37.5
 30   POGORELOV, Ruslan (120)                   2451 gm    Ucrania               6      48.5   32.5    37.0
 31   CASTILLO GALLEGO, Sergio (65)             2233       Jaen                  6      48.5   31.0    38.0
 32   ORTEGA VALLE, Jose R (43)                 2274       Dos Hermanas          6      47.5   31.0    37.0
 33   ESTREMERA PAÑOS, Sergio (105)             2353 im    España                6      47.0   30.5    36.5
 34   ALMAGRO MAZARIEGOS, Sebastian (47)        2326       Andujar               6      46.5   31.5    35.0
 35   MARTIN PEREZ, Javier (26)                 2280       Claret                6      45.0   31.0    34.5
 36   VAN HOOLANDT, Patrick (126)               2262 fm    Monaco                6      45.0   29.0    35.0
 37   GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ, Jesus (3)              2213       Olivares              6      44.5   32.0    35.0
 38   FERRER GARCIA, Isaac (37)                 2178       Triple Jaque          6      44.5   30.0    35.5
 39   PEREA  PINO, Juan D (33)                             Cadiz                 6      44.5   26.5    35.5
 40   FERNANDEZ QUINTERO, Jose A (46)                      Triple Jaque          6      42.5   25.0    33.5
 41   ROMERO GARCIA, Mariano (102)              2167       Triple Jaque          6      42.0   30.0    33.0
 42   MARTINEZ, Juan M (206)                               Argentina             6      41.5   27.0    32.5
 43   CAMPOS MORENO, Javier (121)               2498 im    Chile                 5.5    53.5   35.5    42.5
 44   HIDALGO BEGINES, Pablo (6)                2102       Dos Hermanas          5.5    51.0   30.5    39.5
 45   LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Daniel (25)               2113       Malaga                5.5    50.5   29.5    39.5
 46   SUBA, Mihai (141)                         2522 gm    Rumania               5.5    49.5   32.0    39.0
 47   MENA VILLAR, Raul (182)                              Claret                5.5    48.0   29.0    37.5
 48   DESANJOSE CANDALIJA**, Eduardo (12)       2155 fm    O  N  C  E  Huelva    5.5    47.5   30.5    38.0
 49   LACROSSE, Marc (125)                      2235 fm    Belgica               5.5    46.5   31.0    37.5
 50   LLORENTE GALARDY, Jorge (167)             2295       Cuba                  5.5    46.5   30.0    36.0
 51   PEREZ PARDO, Juan C (85)                  2335 fm    Algeciras             5.5    46.0   31.5    36.0
 52   CARRABEO GARCIA, Manuel (35)              2105       Tablero Coriano       5.5    45.5   28.0    34.5
 53   BARRERO GARCIA, Carlos (27)               2339       Olivares              5.5    45.0   30.0    34.5
 54   RAMOS SURIA, Felix (137)                  2110       Olivares              5.5    45.0   27.5    34.5
 55   PEREZ GARCIA, Roberto (56)                2145       Alekhine              5.5    44.5   29.5    35.5
 56   GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, Juan M (7)             1951       Dos Hermanas          5.5    44.5   27.5    35.5
 57   FUMADO MENDOZA, Alejandro (178)                      Pino Montano          5.5    43.0   26.5    32.5
 58   ARANAZ PORTUGUES, Jose Carlos (100)                  Ecija                 5.5    43.0   26.0    34.0
 59   ROMERO LOPEZ, Marta (1)                              P A Oromana           5.5    41.5   24.0    32.0
 60   GARCIA CAVA, Juan (87)                               Aleph De Utrera       5.5    41.0   26.0    32.0
 61   DIAZ BEGONTE, Manuel (150)                1903       Madrid                5.5    41.0   24.5    31.5
 62   CAMACHO CALLE, Pedro (108)                2180       Claret                5.5    40.0   26.0    30.0
 63   SANCHEZ-MATAMOROS, Daniel (8)                        Moncase               5.5    39.5   21.5    31.0
 64   PALMA MACIAS, Alberto (30)                2149       Sanlucar Barrameda    5      48.0   29.0    37.0
 65   JIMENEZ ALGORA, Manuel (96)               2054       Alcosa                5      48.0   29.0    36.5
 66   MONTERO CAMPUZANO, Rafael (57)            2112       Claret                5      47.0   28.5    36.5
 67   PEREZ PEREZ, Manuel (61)                  2010       Las Dueñas            5      47.0   27.0    38.0
 68   PEREIRA FIGUEROA, Manuel (122)            2094       Dos Hermanas          5      46.0   28.0    37.0
 69   DRAGHICI FLUTUR**, Gavril - (64)          2059       O  N  C  E  Tarragona 5      43.5   28.0    34.0
 70   CHACON VERA, Eliseo (168)                            Murcia                5      43.5   25.0    34.0
 71   OVIEDO RODRIGUEZ, Juan Jose (24)                     Claret                5      43.5   24.5    35.5
 72   DE LAGONTRIE, Jean (151)                  1989       Francia               5      43.0   25.0    33.5
 73   MEANA FDEZ-PALACIOS, Miguel (63)          2077       Moncase               5      42.5   26.5    32.0
 74   PEÑA DIEGUEZ, Manuel (71)                 2093       Tablero Coriano       5      41.0   26.0    32.5
 75   GOMEZ CEREZO, Diego J (76)                2135       Huelva                5      39.5   26.5    30.5
 76   ESPINOSA LUNA, Jose M (169)                          E A Jaque Al Rey      5      39.5   26.0    32.0
 77   GOMEZ FERIA, Jose M (160)                 1989       Tenis Betis           5      39.5   25.0    31.0
 78   QUEIMADELOS GARCIA, Victor (15)           2085       Madrid                5      39.0   25.5    31.5
 79   RAMIREZ PINEDA, Antonio (149)                        San Jose              5      39.0   23.0    30.0
 80   RUIZ ALCAIDE, Juan L (54)                            Antonio Machado       5      38.5   22.0    30.5
 81   MORILLO VELARDE, Antonio (67)             2111       Montequinto           5      37.5   24.0    29.5
 82   YAÑEZ ACIN, Gonzalo (159)                 1999       Huesca                5      37.5   22.0    28.5
 83   DIAZ ILLESCAS**, Juan C - (118)           1952       O  N  C  E Toledo     5      37.0   22.5    28.5
 84   HERRERA TUDELA, Juan M (131)                         Gines                 5      37.0   21.5    28.5
 85   VALENCIA GOMEZ, Jairo (115)                          Colombia              5      36.0   24.0    27.5
 86   GONZALEZ CUSTODIO, Rafael (124)           2186       Sevilla               4.5    45.0   28.0    35.5
 87   MAUS, Siegfried (109)                     2265 fm    Alemania              4.5    44.5   27.0    34.5
 88   COSANO MONTERO, Jose E (133)                         Jerez De La Fra.      4.5    43.5   25.5    35.0
 89   BENGOA DIAZ, Javier (99)                  1999       Old Master            4.5    43.5   23.5    34.0
 90   REINA AGUILAR, Marcelo (72)                          Pino Montano          4.5    43.5   23.5    33.5
 91   SURIOL PEINADO, Alberto (66)                         Cordoba               4.5    42.5   25.0    33.5
 92   STRAUB, Peter (148)                       2117       Alemania              4.5    42.5   24.0    32.5
 93   BALLESTEROS BORONDO, Victor (50)                     Puebla Del Rio        4.5    42.5   21.5    32.5
 94   MORALES ARAUJO, Francisco J (39)                     Amate I               4.5    42.0   25.0    32.0
 95   MONCADA RODRIGUEZ, Cristobal (75)                    P A Oromana           4.5    42.0   22.5    33.0
 96   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, Daniel (31)                         Pino Montano          4.5    41.5   24.5    32.0
 97   HIDALGO PANIAGUA, Fermin (55)             1964       Dos Hermanas          4.5    41.5   23.0    32.5
 98   OVIEDO RODRIGUEZ, Miguel A (17)                      Claret                4.5    40.5   24.5    32.0
 99   IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (142)             1910       Jerez De La Fra.      4.5    40.0   23.0    30.0
 100  SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, Enrique O (53)                     Triple Jaque          4.5    39.5   26.0    31.5
 101  JIMENEZ CHACON, Fco. Javier (89)                     Sevilla Este          4.5    39.5   23.5    31.0
 102  CADENAS FALCON**, Jose A. (23)                       Mairena               4.5    39.5   20.5    30.5
      TOSCANO NARANJO, Juan Carlos (179)                   Huelva                4.5    39.5   20.5    30.5
 104  CASTILLA SALINAS, Pedro (81)                         Cordoba               4.5    39.0   21.0    30.5
 105  SERRANO POLO, Carmen (175)                           Dos Hermanas          4.5    38.5   22.5    31.0
 106  DE BORDONS ALBA, Cesar (44)                          Tenis Betis           4.5    38.0   25.5    31.0
 107  CALLE FUENTES, Jose L (198)                          Brenes                4.5    38.0   21.5    30.5
 108  FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jose A (180)                    Brenes                4.5    38.0   18.5    29.0
 109  GODINO BENITEZ, Miguel (91)                          Los Palacios          4.5    37.5   21.5    28.5
 110  PEREA PINO, Angel A. (59)                            Cadiz                 4.5    37.0   19.5    27.5
 111  DOMINGUEZ CORRALES, Jose Felix (154)                 Tenis Betis           4.5    35.5   20.0    26.5
 112  RIVERO MARQUEZ, Rafael (119)                         Sevilla Este          4.5    35.0   18.5    27.0
 113  GONZALEZ LARA, Felix (116)                           Triple Jaque          4.5    34.0   21.0    26.5
 114  HERNANDEZ CEJUDO, Jose A (202)                       Arahal                4.5    34.0   18.5    27.0
 115  BEGINES RUIZ, Juan Jose (5)                          Dos Hermanas          4      44.5   23.5    34.0
 116  BENITO ALBA, Eladio (163)                 1955       Madrid                4      43.0   22.5    33.0
 117  NAVARRO COLOMA, Antonio (95)              2011       Ateneo                4      42.5   25.0    33.5
 118  GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, Antonio J (172)                    San Jose              4      41.5   22.5    33.5
 119  CAMINO RUBIO, Jose M (58)                            Gines                 4      41.0   21.5    31.5
 120  CABALLERO GARCIA, Crispin (188)                      Arahal                4      40.5   21.0    31.0
 121  RIVERO CABELLO, Jose Carlos (70)                     Sevilla-Este          4      40.5   20.0    31.5
 122  GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Miguel (4)                         Triple Jaque          4      40.0   21.0    31.0
      MEGIAS GONZALEZ**, Javier - (107)                    O N C E Albacete      4      40.0   21.0    31.0
 124  VAZQUEZ CUETO, Manuel (123)                          Alcosa                4      38.0   21.0    28.0
 125  SANTOS OLIVERA, Francisco (134)                      Dos Hermanas          4      38.0   19.0    30.0
 126  MAYOR MARTINEZ**, Juan Jose - (111)                  O N C E Algeciras     4      37.5   19.5    28.5
 127  VALERO SANCHEZ, Juan M (104)                         Tomares               4      37.0   20.0    28.0
 128  FERNANDEZ LUMBRERAS, Miguel A (101)                  Olivares              4      37.0   18.0    27.5
 129  CADENAS FALCON, Carlos (186)                         El Viso               4      37.0   17.0    29.0
 130  GOMEZ ALCARAZ, Jose (74)                             Brenes                4      36.5   18.0    29.0
 131  CALVO GOMEZ, Juan P (60)                             Las Dueñas            4      35.5   20.0    27.5
 132  TORRES PEREZ, Fco. Javier (40)                       Olivares              4      35.5   18.0    26.0
 133  LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Antonio (158)                         Alekhine              4      34.0   17.5    26.0
 134  RIOS CAMACHO, Jose A (93)                            Pino Montano          4      34.0   17.0    26.5
 135  DEMESTRES LOPEZ, Ricardo (161)            1919       Barcelona             4      33.5   19.0    26.0
 136  HERRERA SANCHEZ, Javier (9)                          Pino Montano          4      33.5   18.5    26.0
 137  FRANCO DEL VALLE**, Juan (127)                       Triple Jaque          4      31.5   18.0    23.5
 138  RUCIERO MIGUEZ, Emilio (156)                         Mercantil             4      31.5   17.0    23.5
 139  VELASCO ZAPATA, Alfredo (220)                        Sevilla               4      31.5   14.5    26.0
 140  ORTIZ MEDINA, Juan M (82)                            San Jose              4      31.0   18.0    23.5
 141  REGATO ARAGON, Enrique (213)                         Mercantil             4      31.0   15.0    23.5
 142  ARROYO BENITO, Alvaro (2)                            Dos Hermanas          4      31.0   12.0    24.5
 143  GARRIGA MARRODAN, Enrique (155)                      Martin De La Jara     3.5    41.0   20.5    31.0
 144  LUQUE CANALEJO, Francisco J (171)                    Ateneo                3.5    40.5   21.5    31.0
 145  SANCHEZ ORTIZ, Antonio (22)                          San Jose              3.5    39.5   20.5    31.0
 146  DE LOS HEROS TORRES**, Francisco -- (147)            O  N  C  E Madrid     3.5    37.5   19.5    29.5
 147  CORTES PAREJO, Jose (130)                            Montequinto           3.5    37.5   16.5    28.0
 148  PEÑUELA MEDINA, Jose Raul (14)                       Montequinto           3.5    37.0   16.0    28.5
 149  SANTANA PICHARDO, Virginio (218)                     Gines                 3.5    36.5   20.0    29.0
 150  ACUÑA TORRESCUSA, Carlos (62)                        Las Dueñas            3.5    36.0   18.5    28.0
 151  FIGUEREO AGUILERA, Lorenzo (184)                     Alekhine              3.5    34.5   15.0    27.0
 152  SUAREZ HERNANDEZ**, Francisco -- (173)               O  N  C  E Barcelona  3.5    34.0   18.0    25.0
 153  ROMERO MAHINDO, Antonio (140)                        Mercantil             3.5    32.0   14.5    25.0
 154  FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, Luis (176)                      Olivares              3.5    31.5   15.5    24.5
 155  VALERO BORREGO, Manuel (153)                         Tomares               3.5    30.5   14.5    23.0
 156  CILLEROS RODRIGUEZ, Manuel (144)                     Amate I               3.5    26.0   11.5    20.5
 157  RODRIGUEZ MORALES, Alberto (13)           1987       Dos Hermanas          3      40.5   20.0    31.0
 158  CASTILLO HUMANES, Pedro (83)              2134       Ateneo                3      40.0   23.0    31.5
 159  HUERGA TIRADOS**, Angel - (139)           2050       O N C E Asturias      3      39.5   21.0    30.5
 160  GARCIA MAURICIO, Jose (200)                          Linares               3      39.0   18.0    30.5
 161  RODENAS GONZALEZ, Blas (177)                         Triple Jaque          3      38.5   17.0    30.5
 162  ALANIS HONRADO, Sergio (194)                         Dos Hermanas          3      38.5   16.5    30.0
 163  CAFFERATA LLORENS, Jose M (192)                      Mercantil             3      37.0   13.5    28.0
 164  PAEZ MOGUER, Faustino (187)                          Los Palacios          3      36.0   15.5    28.5
 165  ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, Miguel A (195)                      E A Jaque Al Rey      3      35.0   16.0    27.5
 166  RODRIGUEZ SOLIS, Manuel (191)                        Pino Montano          3      35.0   15.0    27.5
 167  ARANA JIMENEZ, Manuel (78)                           Aleph De Utrera       3      33.0   13.0    25.0
 168  PEREZ GARCIA, Jose (138)                             Mercantil             3      32.0   11.5    25.0
 169  MARTINEZ EGEA, Antonio (207)                         Mercantil             3      32.0   11.0    24.5
 170  PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (211)                         Cordoba               3      31.0   13.5    24.5
 171  MORAZA RESA, Manuel (208)                            Alcosa                3      29.0   10.5    22.0
 172  SANCHEZ MONTERO, Juan De Dios (217)                  Alcosa                3      27.5    9.0    21.5
 173  TENA MALDONADO**, Angel (193)                        O N C E-Sevilla       3      25.5    9.0    20.0
 174  RIOS CAMACHO, Ricardo J (80)                         Pino Montano          2.5    36.5   11.5    28.0
 175  MORENO JURADO, Manuel (209)                          Montequinto           2.5    35.0   15.0    28.0
 176  SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, Tomas (73)                            Huelva                2.5    33.5   10.0    27.0
 177  GIRONA PEREZ, Francisco J (36)                       Pino Montano          2.5    33.0   12.5    27.0
 178  BONILLA ALVAREZ**, Esteban (183)                     O  N  C  E  Sevilla   2.5    32.0   12.5    24.0
 179  PRIETO JIMENEZ, Jorge (94)                           Bollullos             2.5    31.0   12.5    22.5
 180  BENITO BENITO, Mª Jesus (185)                        Dos Hermanas          2.5    30.0    6.5    24.0
 181  MADINA, Martin (106)                      2269 fm    Argentina             2.5    29.5   11.5    21.5
 182  VELASCO URTIAGA, Domingo (164)                       Old Master            2.5    28.5   11.5    22.5
 183  GUERRA PENDON, Miguel (97)                           Bollullos             2      33.0   13.0    27.0
 184  SANCHEZ SOTOMAYOR, Angel (143)                       Los Carteros          2      32.5   10.0    26.0
 185  PASTOR GALAN, Maria (113)                            Montequinto           2      30.5   11.0    22.0
 186  RODRIGUEZ FENOY, Inmaculada (214)                    San Jose              2      29.0    5.0    23.0
 187  JURADO GARCIA-POSADA, Jose M (203)                   Sevilla               1.5    30.0    8.5    24.0
 188  GUZMAN LEON**, Antonio - (201)                       O N C E-Sevilla       1.5    29.0    5.5    22.0
 189  AVILES MORENO, Pablo (196)                           Olivares              1.5    27.0    6.5    19.0
 190  SIERRA SANCHEZ, Jose (219)                           Amate I               1      30.0    5.0    24.0
 191  SANCHEZ CARRERO**, Angel - (216)                     O N C E-Sevilla       1      18.5    3.0    13.0
 192  DIAZ FLORES, Juan Antonio (32)                       Ecija                 1      11.0    2.0    11.0
 193  FERNANDEZ REYES, Juan (157)                          Carmonense            0      15.0    0.0     7.0
 194  PANADERO GALLARDO, Manuel (128)                      Moncase               0      15.0    0.0     4.5
 195  CEPEDA CABALLOS, Alfonso (190)                       P A Oromana           0      12.0    0.0     4.0
 196  VELA IGNACIO**, Jose M (69)               2033       O  N  C  E  Sevilla   0      11.0    0.0     3.5
 197  REINA LUQUE, Rafael (112)                            Alekhine              0       7.0    0.0     7.0
 198  IBAÑEZ LOZANO, Antonio (79)                          Aleph De Utrera       0       6.0    0.0     6.0
      RODRIGUEZ YAGUE, Fermin (88)                         Madrid                0       6.0    0.0     6.0
      BARRAGAN FUENTES, Luis (152)                         Olivares              0       6.0    0.0     6.0
      ROMERO NARANJO, Irene (174)                          Huelva                0       6.0    0.0     6.0
 202  VILLA VERDEJO, Manuel (98)                           Moncase               0       5.5    0.0     5.5
      OLIVA BLANCO, Antonio (145)                          Sanluqueño            0       5.5    0.0     5.5
 204  DE LLAMAS CARRIERO, Fernando (41)                    Alcosa                0       5.0    0.0     5.0
      ARJONA ALAMO, Jenifer (181)                          Huelva                0       5.0    0.0     5.0
      DO NASCIMIENTO, Jose Z (199)                         Angola                0       5.0    0.0     5.0
 207  TELLEZ ARAGON, M Angel (29)                          Amate I               0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      BONILLA JAREÑO, Jose Luis (38)                       Brenes                0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      ALBADALEJO CABRERA, Jeronimo (189)                   Amate I               0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      MAALLA, Zoubida (204)                                Marruecos             0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      ORUELA INACIO, Maria (210)                           Angola                0       4.5    0.0     4.5
      ROLDAN FERNANDEZ, Oscar (215)                        Claret                0       4.5    0.0     4.5
 213  BRAVO ARIETA, Jose Ignacio (197)                     Sevilla Este          0       4.0    0.0     4.0
      MALEGA, Julu (205)                                   Angola                0       4.0    0.0     4.0
      RANGEL JIMENEZ, Enrique A (212)                      Mexico                0       4.0    0.0     4.0
 216  RODRIGUEZ MILLAN, Juan Jose (19)                     Brenes                0       3.5    0.0     3.5
      ARENCIBIA, Walter (165)                   2508 gm    Cuba                  0       3.5    0.0     3.5
 218  DURAO, Joaquim (162)                      2139 im    Portugal              0       3.0    0.0     3.0
      MARTIN SANTAMARIA, Juan Carlos (170)                 Palma Mallorca        0       3.0    0.0     3.0
 220  OLIVA DEL AMO, Antonio J (48)             2237       Olivares              0       2.5    0.0     2.5

 

 

 

 

  


 

1