1er TORNEIG OBERT D'ALELLA

Ronda 2

































 1 GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT         PTN  2365 [1]      1:0    VILLAR RAMOS, EDUARD           MAT  2140 [1]  
 2 TORRENTS PAGES, RAMON        TPE  2070 [1]      0:1    ASENSIO LIŅAN, TEODORO         BAB  2315 [1]  
 3 LOPEZ AGUSTENCH, EDUARD      FOM  2350 [1]      1:0    ROSA PERNIO, MARIO             GAV  2060 [1]  
 4 MIRALLES BRUGUES, JORDI      MAR  2245 [1]      1:0    LIŅAN VEGA, RAFAEL             CMA  1995 [1]  
 5 GIRBES PECH, RAFAEL          SFE  2040 [1]      0:1    COLL ENRIQUEZ, LLUIS           ARG  2295 [1]  
 6 CAMPS TARRES, EDUARD         TOR  2225 [1]     -5:-5   RUBIES ALVAREZ, RAMON          SMA  1965 [1]  
 7 APARICIO CANTAIS, SERGI      MAS  1980 [1]     .5:.5   PALAU PONS, LLUIS              MAS  2040 [1]  
 8 NAVARRO FORNOS, PERE JOSEP   BCN  1865 [1]     .5:.5   FONTCUBERTA CORDEROURA, JUANDA LAE  1885 [1]  
 9 GUIMERA PONS, RAMON          SOL  1780 [1]      0:1    DIAZ-FLORES GARCIA, PABLO      BAD  2120 [1]  
10 PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI       COR  2040 [1]      1:0    SANCHEZ SAEZ, SALVADOR         CMA  1700 [1]  
11 SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC        SJO  1945 [1]      0:1    SANTOS RAMOS, CARLES           MAT  2100 [1]  
12 FERNANDEZ GRIELL, JOSE MĒ    MAT  1765 [0]      +:-    RIBERA RICARD, RICARD          ARG  1935 [0]  
13 DE MIGUEL MONTON, EMILI      LAE  1760 [0]      0:1    FLORES MUŅOZ, DANIEL           CNV  1915 [0]  
14 SANTOS VIVES, HECTOR         MAT  1745 [0]      0:1    COLLAZO GIBANEL, SERGIO        MAS  1880 [0]  
15 APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F. MAS  1875 [0]      1:0    PERA MARTINEZ, ELOY            MAT  1725 [0]  
16 GARCIA RUIZ, ESTEBAN         CMA  1725 [0]     .5:.5   VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, JOSEP       EEB  1865 [0]  
17 GARCIA BAEZ, FELIPE          SJO  1785 [0]      0:1    GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL       LIR  1700 [0]  
18 CATALAN MORALES, JOAQUIN     BAD  1700 [0]      1:0    GOMEZ GIRONES, FERMIN          VLS  1785 [0]  
19 QUEROL PONS, Xavier          LAE  1700 [0]      0:1    MAZA NAVARRO, LLORENS          COL  1770 [0]  
20 RIVEROLA BRUTAU, Aleix       LAE  1700 [0]      1:0    Descansa.                                          
21 OMS FUENTES, LLUIS           BCT  2290 [0]      0:0    Eliminat                                        
22 ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, DANIEL     BCN  2180 [0]      0:0    Eliminat                                          
23 BASSAS MAYOLAS, ISIDRE       LAE  1925 [0]      0:0    Eliminat                                       
24 GARCIA CASANOVAS, RAMON      SJO  1765 [0]      0:0    Eliminat            

 

 

 

 

  


 

1