1er TORNEIG OBERT D'ALELLA

Ronda 6

 1 GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT      PTN  2365 [4]     .5:.5   MIRALLES BRUGUES, JORDI        MAR  2245 [4]  
 2 LOPEZ AGUSTENCH, EDUARD   FOM  2350 [4]     .5:.5   ASENSIO LIŅAN, TEODORO         BAB  2315 [4]  
 3 CAMPS TARRES, EDUARD      TOD  2225 [4]      0:1    COLL ENRIQUEZ, LLUIS           ARG  2295 [4]  
 4 DIAZ-FLORES GARCIA, PABLO BAD  2120 [3.5]    1:0    PALAU PONS, LLUIS              MAS  2040 [3.5]
 5 SANTOS RAMOS, CARLES      MAT  2100 [3.5]   .5:.5   VILLAR RAMOS, EDUARD           MAT  2140 [3.5]
 6 PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI    COR  2040 [3]     .5:.5   LIŅAN VEGA, RAFAEL             CMA  1995 [3]  
 7 ROSA PERNIO, MARIO        GAV  2060 [3]      1:0    RUBIES ALVAREZ, RAMON          SMA  1965 [3]  
 8 COLLAZO GIBANEL, SERGIO   MAS  1880 [3]      0:1    NAVARRO FORNOS, PERE JOSEP     BCN  1865 [2.5]
 9 GIRBES PECH, RAFAEL       SFE  2040 [2.5]    1:0    APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.   MAS  1875 [2.5]
10 APARICIO CANTAIS, SERGI   MAS  1980 [2.5]    1:0    GARCIA RUIZ, ESTEBAN           CMA  1725 [2.5]
11 FLORES MUŅOZ, DANIEL      CNV  1915 [2.5]   .5:.5   SANCHEZ SAEZ, SALVADOR         CMA  1700 [2.5]
12 CATALAN MORALES, JOAQUIN  BAD  1700 [2.5]    0:1    FONTCUBERTA CORDEROURA, JUANDA LAE  1885 [2.5]
13 SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC     SJO  1945 [2]      1:0    GUIMERA PONS, RAMON            SOL  1780 [2]  
14 MAZA NAVARRO, LLORENS     COL  1770 [2]      1:0    GARCIA BAEZ, FELIPE            SJO  1785 [2]  
15 DE MIGUEL MONTON, EMILI   LAE  1760 [2]     .5:.5   GOMEZ GIRONES, FERMIN          VLS  1785 [2]  
16 SANTOS VIVES, HECTOR      MAT  1745 [1.5]   .5:.5   VIZCARRONDO ARPAL, JOSEP       EEB  1865 [1.5]
17 QUEROL PONS, Xavier       LAE  1700 [1]      1:0    GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL       LIR  1700 [1.5]
18 FERNANDEZ GRIELL, JOSE MĒ MAT  1765 [1]      1:0    RIVEROLA BRUTAU, Aleix         LAE  1700 [1]  
19 PERA MARTINEZ, ELOY       MAT  1725 [0]      1:0    Descansa.                                          
                              
 

 

 

 

  


 

1