Open Interacional de la Barceloneta

Ranking Inicial

1.   MUŅOZ PANTOJA, Miguel              PER   3800229 15204  2404 2495 im    TRES PEONS             
2.   MORENO SANCHIS, Jordi              ESP   2204835 3794   2298 2380       ATENEU COLON           
3.   ARIAS BOO, Guillermo               ESP   2209870 4508   2290 2350       BARCELONA VULCA        
4.   CASTELLTORT FERNANDEZ, Antonio     ESP   2204690 5304   2245 2305       PRAT                   
5.   OMS FUENTES, Lluis                 ESP   2250896 13097  2239 2290       BARCELONETA            
6.   MARTIN GRILLO, Ruben               ESP   2213907 7421   2194 2235       CATALUNYA              
7.   AGUILAR GARRIDO, Ivan              ESP   2255545 8024   2169 2275       BARCELONETA            
8.   MAYANS CALVO, Mariano              ESP   2251426 15471  2144 2235       BALEARS                
9.   GRAU FERRER, Carles                ESP   2226731 5208   2142 2110       CATALONIA              
10.  ABAD SANMARTIN, Jorge              ESP   2215020 5317   2128 2230       PRAT                   
11.  FERRER ROCHE, Marc                 ESP   2215276 6517   2119 2170       BARBERA                
12.  VIVES CABAU, Jordi                 ESP   2213850 5912   2116 2155       LA LIRA                
13.  ZANCAS VIDAL, Miguel               ESP   2207990 3810   2114 2160       IDEAL CLAVE            
14.  RUIZ MANCHON, Francesc Xavier      ESP   2226430 3367   2108 2230       MATARO                 
15.  VIGO ALLEPUZ, David                ESP   2226715 3676   2107 2185       ESCOLA ESCACS BARCELONA
16.  ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, Daniel           ESP   2271192 13442  2104 2180       BARCELONA VULCA        
17.  BARQUERO PINAR, Denis              ESP   2250969 11860  2104 2160       BARCELONA VULCA        
18.  LOPEZ ROCA, Xavier                 ESP   2229226 8993   2100 2130       SANT BOI               
19.  RODRIGUEZ REBULL, German           ESP   2208601 4104   2098 2185       SET A NOU              
20.  PUEYO BURREL, David                ESP   2275643 13696  2096 2060       SANT ANDREU            
21.  GARCIA CLEMENTE, Julian            ESP   2230020 3407   2096 2035       BARCELONETA            
22.  GUZMAN ROBLES, Manuel Alejandro    CHI   3402088 18022  2095 2095       CONGRES                
23.  LEIVA VELASCO, Antonio             ESP   2264510 13206  2093 2145       LA COLMENA             
24.  COLET FERNANDEZ, Josep             ESP   2223465 6279   2092 2150       SANT JOSEP BADALONA    
25.  FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Julio          ESP   2252988 8402   2091 2105       GRANOLLERS             
26.  HERNANDO RODRIGO, Immaculada       ESP   2250772 3818   2077 2105       CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES  
27.  DOMINGUEZ PONS, Eric               ESP   2262916 12813  2068 2100       SANT BOI               
28.  LEIVA VELASCO, David               ESP   2264528 13441  2067 2245       BARCELONA VULCA        
29.  GUILLEN BUIL, Jesus Carlos         ESP   2228629 9185   2065 2175       BELLVITGE              
30.  AYZA LEON, David                   ESP   2258535 11834  2064 2165       BARCELONETA            
31.  CARREY ABELLAN, Enric              ESP   2251329 7185   2063 2040       AMISTAT                
32.  GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume               ESP   2264420 13193  2050 2120       TRES PEONS             
33.  XANCO COMPAINS, Joan               ESP   2277018 16381  2048 1940       COMTAL                 
34.  TORAO COMPTE, Victor               ESP   2268299 9389   2045 2050       AURORA                 
35.  CENTENO ORTIZ, Antoni              ESP   2256126 5086   2041 2135       SANT MARTI             
36.  SERRANO ASPA, Pedro                ESP   2226553 3659   2039 2120       CATALUNYA              
37.  CRUELLS CULLET, Jordi              ESP   2251108 10975  2037 2075       MATARO                 
38.  PEREZ CAMPOS, Adria                ESP   2272849 14636  2030 2050       ATENEU COLON           
39.  BONAY TOSCAS, Santiago             ESP   2261375 4442   2029 2075       GAVA                   
40.  GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Anselmo           ESP   2217481 3302   2026 2025       ARAGONES               
41.  CALLE ORDOŅEZ, Albert              ESP   2269210 15232  2018 2000       TERRASSA               
42.  MESTRE BELLIDO, Hector             ESP   2272733 13913  2013 2115       PEONA I PEO            
43.  COLOM ANDRES, Xavier               ESP   2219956 5957   2010 2000       UGA                    
44.  ARROYO MATEO, Jose Miguel          ESP   2275546 16171  2000 1915       TORRENEGRA             
45.  FOLCH ABAD, Silvia                 ESP   2227550 1453   1987 2055       ATENEU COLON           
46.  VARGAS DRECHSLER, Carlos           ESP   2215993 3634   1983 1945       UPC                    
47.  FERNANDEZ PINTADO, Xavier          ESP   2228165 4617   1980 2050       HORTENC                
48.  DIAZ MORON, Agustin                ESP   2228173 7755   1977 2055       PARETANA               
49.  CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, Frederic     ESP   2258129 12332  1973 2000       PEONA I PEO            
50.  COLL DOMENECH, Josep               ESP   2258595 3632   1970 2010       CATALUNYA              
51.  PORRAS MATEO, Felipe               ESP   2279193 16143  1951 2175       BARCELONETA            
52.  PARELLDA DIAZ, Adria               ESP   2265265 5983   1943 2130       UGA                    
53.  ORTEGA GARCIA, Laia                ESP   2263742 12364  1943 1995       BARCELONETA            
54.  PORTA BELLIDO, Xavier              ESP   2276550 14065  1933 1995       TORRENEGRA             
55.  ALFONSO DURBAN, Xavier             ESP   2271532 13440  1930 2040       LA COLMENA             
56.  SERVENT ALVAREZ, Jordi             ESP   2275678 10236  1903 1945       COMTAL                 
57.  RODENAS BALAŅA, Luis               ESP   2261235 7721   1899 2030       SANT ADRIA             
58.  DEMESTRES LOPEZ, Ricard            ESP   2265966 6259   1893 1925       FOMENT MARTINENC       
59.  BERMEJO JIMENEZ, Raul              ESP   2270161 15091  1883 1810       GAVA                   
60.  PAU GIRALDA, Olga                  ESP   2263556 11781  1872 1920       PEONA I PEO            
61.  HERNANDEZ FUNES, Ruben             ESP   2271672 15274  1853 2085       PEONA I PEO            
62.  MORENO MARTIN, Daniel              ESP   2270340 15950  1842 1975       SANT BOI               
63.  GARCIA RIERA, Josep                ESP           4675        2175       LA LIRA                
64.  RODRIGUEZ VEGA, Blas               ESP           4440        2165       GAVA                   
65.  DOMENECH VALLEJOS, Josep Lluis     ESP           8240        2160       MARAGALL               
66.  TORRIJOS LOZANO, Miguel            ESP           4439        2135       GAVA                   
67.  VAZQUEZ MORENO, Josep Maria        ESP           4905        2135       MATARO                 
68.  GONZALEZ BRINGUE, Ricard           ESP           9903        2110       PARDINYES              
69.  GARRETA MARTINEZ, Albert           ESP           4477        2060       HORTENC                
70.  PELEATO GARCIA, Jordi              ESP           3812        2060       UGA                    
71.  PORRAS MATEO, Alejandra            ESP           17471       2060       BARCELONETA            
72.  CONESA RAMON, Pere                 ESP           3915        2040       COMTAL                 
73.  PUEYO BURREL, Adria                ESP           13693       2040       SANT ANDREU            
74.  CARRERAS, Francisco                ESP                       2025       CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA 
75.  SOLSONA OLIVE, Xavier              ESP           5940        2015       TRES PEONS             
76.  CASAS SAEZ, Pere                   ESP           5609        2000       SANT ADRIA             
77.  PUIG MONTSERRAT, Jordi             ESP           6091        1990       LA COLMENA             
78.  MENA DIAZ, Antonio                 ESP           7157        1985       CIUTAT BADIA           
79.  MORENO TEJADA, Santiago            ESP                       1985       GRANOLLERS             
80.  OSA ASTRAIN, Ricardo               ESP           17133       1985       UGA                    
81.  BARDERA GIL, Sergi                 ESP           13443       1980       LA COLMENA             
82.  PALACIOS EXPOSITO, Pedro           ESP           13828       1975       MASNOU                 
83.  PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel              ESP           13756       1975       SANT MARTI             
84.  SALAZAR NAVAS, Josep               ESP           7047        1975       JAKE                   
85.  SANTOLARIA PEŅA, Manel             ESP           4109        1975       CECOB                  
86.  HERNANDO RODRIGO, Lourdes          ESP           3679        1965       CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES  
87.  MUNTANE RODRIGO, Josep Maria       ESP           8792        1965       JAKE                   
88.  ORRIOLS CODINA, Joan               ESP           6145        1965       PEONA I PEO            
89.  GONZALEZ MUELAS, Javier            ESP           3901        1955       CONGRES                
90.  TORRES MARQUEZ, Sergi              ESP           14339       1955       FOMENT MARTINENC       
91.  BELTRAN LOPEZ, Ferran              ESP           13410       1945       IDEAL CLAVE            
92.  SANZ SERRANO, Alvar                ESP           12352       1935       PEONA I PEO            
93.  GONZALEZ MUELAS, Alberto           ESP           7476        1930       CONGRES                
94.  CARDO LLAGOSTERA, Francisco Javier ESP           3815        1920       MARAGALL               
95.  TRABALON CERRATO, Ivan             ESP           13581       1920       L'ESPIGA               
96.  FLORES MUŅOZ, Daniel               ESP           2221        1915       CANOVELLES             
97.  MIR VIŅAS, Pablo                   ESP           12615       1915       IDEAL CLAVE            
98.  SANTOLARIA SANZ, Xavier            ESP           9789        1910       CECOB                  
99.  GIRONA CAMPI, Joan                 ESP           10222       1905       PEONA I PEO            
100. SANCHEZ VIANA, Jordi               ESP           7894        1905       SET A NOU              
101. RASMUSSEN, Jesper                  ESP           15298       1900       BARCELONETA            
102. GUARDIA TORRENTS, Jaume            ESP           12194       1895       TRES PEONS             
103. ORTEGA PUJOL, Joan                 ESP           8143        1895       COMTAL                 
104. ORRIOLS MIRO, Arnau                ESP           13909       1890       PEONA I PEO            
105. MENDEZ ROCHA, Antonio              ESP           3395        1880       ESPLUGUES              
106. SANCHEZ IBERN, Eric                ESP           14384       1880       SANT MARTI             
107. GIRALT GARCIA, Joaquim             ESPO          10237       1875       COMTAL                 
108. NIN SERRES, Pere                   ESP           11654       1875       LA LIRA                
109. SANCHEZ IBERN, Marc                ESP           14742       1875       LA LIRA                
110. MONTOLIU BERNARDO, Artemi          ESP           7897        1870       SET A NOU              
111. BERENGENO BIERGE, Rodolfo          ESP           10698       1865       ARAGONES               
112. TORRES HERRERO, Joan Manel         ESP           14474       1865       JAKE                   
113. CASALS RUISANCHEZ, Jose Maria      ESP           16781       1860       FOMENT MARTINENC       
114. MOLINA PERIS, Cristian             ESP           16382       1860       COMTAL                 
115. MONTIEL BAEZA, Alex                ESP           14072       1860       SANT BOI               
116. MOYA ARAU, Carles                  ESP           16305       1860       PEONA I PEO            
117. LORENZO GALLARDO, Eduardo          ESP           13752       1855       BARCELONETA            
118. SANCHEZ CRIADO, Manel              ESP           7455        1855       SANT MARTI             
119. ORTI ALBALAT, Antoni               ESP           12154       1850       BARCELONETA            
120. ROJANO ALFONSO, Carlos             ESP           15339       1850       LA COLMENA             
121. CASSET BELLO, Helena               ESP           13784       1845       BARCELONETA            
122. MAYER POLLACK, Frank               ESP           16313       1845       CATALUNYA              
123. ANI, Virgil                        ESP           12429       1840       COSTA BRAVA            
124. VENTOS ALFONSO, Alba               ESP           4067        1840       LA COLMENA             
125. ALQUEZAR MANCHO, Renato            ESP           14322       1835       SANT BOI               
126. COTES MARTINEZ, Joan               ESP           4657        1830       JAKE                   
127. GALLARDO RIBOT, Laura              ESP           11664       1830       BARCELONETA            
128. CANCHO CANCHO, Calixto             ESP           3869        1820       FOMENT MARTINENC       
129. COLON GARCIA, Enrique              ESP           17991       1820       UGA                    
130. GONZALEZ MUELAS, Marco Antonio     ESP           3904        1820       CONGRES                
131. MUŅOZ PRIOR, Marcelo               ESP           15006       1810       CONGRES                
132. ORELLANA ESCOBAR, Ricard           ESP           17040       1810       COMTAL                 
133. CEDREZ DACOSTA, Marcel             ESP           17245       1795       COMTAL                 
134. AGUADO BLACKBURN, Cristian         ESP           14426       1790       CONGRES                
135. MARTINEZ NAVARRO, Miquel           ESP           15013       1790       ATENEU COLON           
136. ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra           ESP           15278       1785       CONGRES                
137. AGUILAR GARCIA, Marcel             ESP           16166       1780       UGA                    
138. OLIVER MONTFORT, Sergio            ESP           11256       1780       EL PRAT                
139. SANJOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ, Merce        ESP           14052       1780       EL PRAT                
140. ALQUEZAR CALPENA, Marc             ESP           13636       1775       SANT BOI               
141. AGUILAR SALES, Sergi               ESP           16165       1770       TRES PEONS             
142. AYZA LEON, Alex                    ESP           14394       1770       BARCELONETA            
143. VILASECA OLIVE, Oriol              ESP           17247       1760       COMTAL                 
144. ESPINOSA BELIO, Alfonso            ESP           3845        1755       FOMENT MARTINENC       
145. HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, Jose Miguel       ESP           14498       1755       CONGRES                
146. CALVET MARCH, Ramon                ESP           14295       1750       SANT ADRIA             
147. JOLIS MOLERO, Vicente              ESP           16635       1750       CERVELLO               
148. BASCUŅANA DEL CASTILLO, Carlos     ESP           15477       1740       CONGRES                
149. MOLINA MAŅAS, Miquel               ESP           18138       1740       ESCOLA ESCACS BARCELONA
150. PRESA RODRIGUEZ, Andreu            ESP           13785       1740       COMTAL                 
151. ROMERO COCA, Alberto               ESP           15294       1740       BARCELONETA            
152. SEGURA GREGORI, Francesc           ESP           6069        1740       ARAGONES               
153. SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando            ESP           11617       1735       ARAGONES               
154. GONZALEZ TRIGO, Jose Luis          ESP           14734       1730       FOMENT MARTINENC       
155. LLUIS MARTI, Tomas                 ESP           15885       1725       SANT MARTI             
156. MARTINEZ AGUERO, Francisco         ESP           11808       1725       CONGRES                
157. MUŅOZ MORENO, Carlos               ESP           17961       1725       LA COLMENA             
158. ACRIZ IBAŅEZ, Salvador             ESP           15032       1715       TRES PEONS             
159. SANCHEZ SORIA, Francisco           ESP           17246       1715       COMTAL                 
160. MUNS PINENT, Fulciam               ESP           4399        1710       SANLLEHI               
161. BERMEJO CUADRA, Roberto            ESP           16170       1700       CONGRES                
162. CASTELLO ARCE, Nuria               ESP           14473       1700       JAKE                   
163. FERNANDEZ ULLOA, Julio             ESP           18261       1700       UGA                    
164. HERNANDEZ FUNES, Lidia             ESP                       1700       PEONA I PEO            
165. MOYA GOTI, Esteve                  ESP           16799       1700       PEONA I PEO            
166. NIN GIL, Joshua                    ESP           18610       1700       LA LIRA                
167. TARIFA GARCIA, Jose                ESP           18460       1700       JAKE                   
168. TRILLA CABALLERO, Jordi            ESP                       1700       BARCELONETA            
169. VALERO HELLIN, Jose Luis           ESP           18397       1700       COMTAL                 

 

 

Aficionados
1.  ADRIAN PEREZ, Jorge                       
2.  ANGULO ORCAJO, Jesus                      
3.  BARDERA, Jordi                            
4.  BARDERA, Anna                             
5.  CASTILLA SANCHEZ, Gunnar                  
6.  FERNANDEZ BENITO, Carlos                  
7.  GUTIERREZ, Joan                           
8.  MATA GONZALEZ, Javier                     
9.  MICHAELS, Edward                          
10. OSKAR MAGUIRE, Patrick                    
11. PEREZ DELGADO, Enrique                    
12. RASMUSSEN, Violeta                        
13. ROCA PRIETO, Genis                        
14. RUIZ ALVAREZ, Sebastian                   
15. SANAHUJA, Carlos                          
16. SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, Jose Manuel              
17. VELA, Joan Antoni                         
18. VIDAL MINIŅO, Francisco                   
19. VIDAL MINIŅO, Saul                        
20. VILLAPOL, Sonia                           
21. ZAFRA ZAPATA, Aurora                      

 

 

 

  


 

1