Campeonato de Catalunya Escolar

Ronda 1

Sub-10

1 SANCHEZ IBERN, M (1)            1:0    CARBO MEIX, A (28)     
 2 DE SOLA SOLER, C (29)           0:1    VIDAL ZAMORA, A (2)    
 3 TALLO DOMINGUEZ, I (3)          1:0    GOTES PEREZ, J (30)    
 4 LIGERO MARTINEZ, J (31)         0:1    PELLICER RONCERO, N (4)
 5 MOTA GASSO, D (5)               1:0    LLOS CASADELLA, B (32) 
 6 MARTINEZ ANDRES, E (33)         0:1    MENDEZ VALLES, R (7)   
 7 DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, P (8)      1:0    MONFA ESCOLA, R (34)   
 8 MONGE ROYO, M (35)              0:1    JONAMA ANDA, I (9)     
 9 ROJANO ALFONSO, C (10)          1:0    MONTOBIO BORELL, F (36)
10 MURATET CARMONA, J (37)         0:1    GALLEGO BERGADA, J (11)
11 CARRO BONET, J (12)             1:0    PRATS MARTINEZ, L (38) 
12 ROMERA CLAROS, M (39)           0:1    PEREZ VIDAL, A (13)    
13 TORRES SOLSONA, J (14)          1:0    SHATKO, D (40)         
14 SIERRA MONTOYA, M (41)          0:1    MORENO GIMENEZ, G (15) 
15 BLADRICH GIMENEZ, E (16)        0:1    SOSA LAU, B (42)       
16 TERRONES LAUNES, X (43)         1:0    CASANOVAS COLL, A (17) 
17 COLL ORTEGA, C (18)             1:0    TORRES BLAS, N (44)    
18 VALLDOSERA ESCATLLAR, S (45)    1:0    SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, C (19)
19 BRU BORRAS, P (20)              1:0    VIDAL ZAMORA, C (46)   
20 VILALTA SANCHEZ, E (47)         0:1    PACHECO BUBI, R (21)   
21 RAMONEDA RUMI, G (22)           1:0    BONILLA SALOMON, A (48)
22 CAMACHO MARTINEZ, C (49)        1:0    BEA NAVARRO, P (23)    
23 SANTOLARIA IBAÑEZ, D (24)       0:1    FALCÓ PALLARÉS, M (50) 
24 JUAN BARTRINA, P (51)           0:1    AYZA LEON, A (25)      
25 BALDOMA ARMENGOL, A (26)        1:0    NORTE GARCIA, A (52)   
26 PÉREZ CABAS, J (53)             0:1    BULTO GONZALVO, R (27) 
27 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, J (54)         1:0    BYE                    

 

 

Sub-12               

1 ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR            [0]      1:0    MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA         [0]  
 2 BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO LUIS   [0]      0:1    ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER         [0]  
 3 GALLEGO BERGADA, TONI           [0]      1:0    TOMAS FRANCH, SERGI            [0]  
 4 SUBIRATS FERRANDO, JORDI        [0]      0:1    MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL          [0]  
 5 COLL ORTEGA, JORDI              [0]      1:0    COROMINA PUIG, MARTI           [0]  
 6 CUSI GARCIA, ARNAU              [0]      0:1    BARDERA GIL, SERGI             [0]  
 7 ABELLAN ROJAS, DAVID            [0]      1:0    BERTRAN MORANCHO, ANNA         [0]  
 8 LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL         [0]      0:1    ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ        [0]  
 9 MARTORELL TOLEDANO, ENRIC       [0]      1:0    VIEQUER ESPARZA, ANDREA        [0]  
10 PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA         [0]      1:0    LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU          [0]  
11 PRUJA RAMIREZ DE CARTAGEN, MARC [0]     .5:.5   RECHI SIERRA, KEVIN            [0]  
12 SANCHEZ ZABALZA, GEMMA          [0]     .5:.5   FERNANDEZ BARRERA, JUAN MANUEL [0]  
13 GARCIA VALERO, CLARA            [0]      0:1    SANCHIS CABRERIZO, ARNAU       [0]  
14 CHILLON MOYA, MARINA            [0]      0:1    LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER          [0]  
15 ARGEMI FONTVILA, ALEXANDRE      [0]      0:1    COLON GARCIA, ENRIC            [0]  
16 DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA         [0]      0:1    BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA      [0]  
17 FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU          [0]     .5:.5   GARCIA ESPELTA, NURIA          [0]  
18 GONZALEZ SERRANO, ROSA          [0]      0:1    FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL      [0]  
19 JANE BESORA, ESTEVE             [0]      1:0    LLENA CONESA, LARA             [0]  
20 MAITIA PETROS, DARIUS           [0]      0:1    VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA           [0]  
21 FERRER RIVERO, JOSEP            [0]      0:1    MAS GENE, ORIOL                [0]  
22 TORRES PUIGJANER, LIGIA         [0]     .5:.5   FIBLA COSTA, ROGER             [0]  
23 MARIN PLANA, ROGER              [0]      1:0    CHALMETA MENDIOLA, MARTA       [0]  
24 BARALDES ROVIRA, MARIONA        [0]      -:+    ROSELL CABEZAS, CARLOTA        [0]  
25 MOYA ARAU, CARLES               [0]      1:0    OLIVELLA, NATÀLIA              [0]  
26 BROS PONT, MARIA                [0]      -:+    ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM         [0]  
27 NAGORMAIA, DARIA                [0]      1:0    BYE                                 

 

Sub-14

 1 VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER (1)      [0]      1:0    MARIN BENITO, CARLA (24)        [0]  
 2 ARGEMI FONTVILA, MARTA (25)   [0]      0:1    PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE (2)        [0]  
 3 DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC (3)      [0]      1:0    FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN (26)   [0]  
 4 BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA (27)     [0]      0:1    PUEYO BURREL, DAVID (4)         [0]  
 5 VELA VILLARES, HECTOR (5)     [0]      1:0    ROSELL CABEZAS, ALEX (28)       [0]  
 6 MONTIEL BAEZA, ALEX (29)      [0]      0:1    MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR (6)      [0]  
 7 CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR (7)    [0]      1:0    VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD (30)       [0]  
 8 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, RUBEN (31)     [0]      0:1    MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU (8)     [0]  
 9 CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH (9)      [0]      1:0    ROJAS ROLDAN, JORDI (32)        [0]  
10 VICIENT CALVO, RAMON (33)     [0]      0:1    LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR (10)      [0]  
11 LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL (11)       [0]      1:0    GIL BLAZQUEZ, RAUL (34)         [0]  
12 VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA (35)     [0]     .5:.5   RIERA MORILLA, ELISABET (12)    [0]  
13 PEIRO IBAÑEZ, OSCAR (13)      [0]      1:0    MORALES DALMAU, JORDI (36)      [0]  
14 MANRIQUE GAUZA, CARLES (37)   [0]      0:1    LLUIS ALABREDA, ALVAR (14)      [0]  
15 MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC (15) [0]      1:0    AGUILERA RIO, CELIA (38)        [0]  
16 GRAÑO MIRET, JAUME (39)       [0]      0:1    PONT CASADEVALL, MARC (16)      [0]  
17 ESCOT RITART, RICARD (17)     [0]      1:0    FUENTES PEREZ, ANTONIO (40)     [0]  
18 JIMENEZ LUNA, JAVIER (41)     [0]      0:1    SANCHEZ IBERN, ERIC (18)        [0]  
19 TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME (19)    [0]      1:0    MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA (42) [0]  
20 PASCUAL POSTILS, ANAIS (43)   [0]      0:1    TUDELA PI, MARC (20)            [0]  
21 PIÑERO MARI, EVA (21)         [0]      1:0    SERO LLOR, RAQUEL (44)          [0]  
22 TORRES SERRANO, NURIA (45)    [0]      0:1    FONTOBONA MIRALLES, MARC (22)   [0]  
23 SABRIA BATLLE, POL (23)       [0]     .5:.5   TRUJILLANO LINDON, LAURA (46)   [0]  
 

 

Sub-16

 1 ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL (1)             [0]      1:0    TARRAGO GARCIA, MARC (28)        [0]  
 2 GOMEZ CAMPANYA, ALBERT (29)         [0]      0:1    ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT (2)          [0]  
 3 MORENO FERNANDEZ, HÈCTOR (3)        [0]      1:0    PIÑERO MARI, HECTOR (30)         [0]  
 4 DE SOLA SOLER, JOSE (31)            [0]      0:1    KHAIDOROV, VIACHESLAV (4)        [0]  
 5 MAYO CASADEMONT, MARTI (5)          [0]      1:0    PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR (32)  [0]  
 6 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOAN (33)          [0]      0:1    LEIVA VELASCO, DAVID (6)         [0]  
 7 GALLART ZAFRA, JAUME (7)            [0]      1:0    BUSQUET VILANOVA, JAUME (34)     [0]  
 8 SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER (35) [0]      0:1    GUIRAO GALCERÁN, MARC (8)        [0]  
 9 ORTEGA GARCIA, LAIA (9)             [0]     .5:.5   TERRONES LAUNES, MIREIA (36)     [0]  
10 COROMINA PUIG, JOAN (37)            [0]      0:1    PAGES DE GARRIGA, BERTA (10)     [0]  
11 BALCELLS SORIGUERA, MARC (11)       [0]      1:0    MURATET ESTEBAN, ELIAS (38)      [0]  
12 ROBLES SANCHEZ, David (39)          [0]      0:1    GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP (12)       [0]  
13 HERNANDEZ FUNES, RUBEN (13)         [0]      1:0    ESCOFET MARTIN, DAVID (40)       [0]  
14 BASSA BONET, SANTIAGO (41)          [0]      -:+    COLL BOSCH, EMILI (14)           [0]  
15 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, TERESA (15)            [0]      1:0    DURAN ADROHER, JOAN (42)         [0]  
16 SETIEN DE CASAS, MARTA (43)         [0]      0:1    MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL (16)        [0]  
17 PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR (17)            [0]      1:0    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, KIRIAN (44)     [0]  
18 GARRIDO FERRER, ALBA MARINA (45)    [0]      0:1    BERTRAN MORANCHO, JOAN (18)      [0]  
19 CAMPOS CAYUELAS, MARC (19)          [0]      1:0    RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, GERARD (46)      [0]  
20 CASSET BELLO, ELENA (47)            [0]      0:1    PEREZ CAMPOS, ADRIA (20)         [0]  
21 PUEYO BURREL, ADRIA (21)            [0]      1:0    DESCARREGA MULET, ALBA (48)      [0]  
22 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MAR (50)           [0]      0:1    STRASSER, MELISA (22)            [0]  
23 DEL VALLE CIRERA, ADRIA (23)        [0]      1:0    GUIX SEALL, ANNA (51)            [0]  
24 CAPDEVILA MASDEU, JUDIT (53)        [0]      0:1    RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT (24)        [0]  
25 PORRAS DALMAU, DANIEL (25)          [0]      1:0    PEDESCOLL MONTURIOL, ALBERT (54) [0]  
26 AULBACH SOTERES, SANTIAGO (55)      [0]      0:1    JANE BESORA, RAFAEL (26)         [0]  
27 LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR (27)         [0]     .5:.5   LUENGO GUILLERMO, XAVIER (52)    [0]  
28 CARRAMIÑANA MONGUILOD, NURIA (57)   [0]      1:0    BYE                                   
29 MASSEGU PRUENCA, RAQUEL (56)        [0]      0:0    BYE                              


 

 

 

 

  


 

1