Campeonato de Catalunya Escolar

Ronda 2


Sub-10

 

 1 MORENO GIMENEZ, G (15)     0:1    SANCHEZ IBERN, M (1)        
 2 VIDAL ZAMORA, A (2)        1:0    COLL ORTEGA, C (18)         
 3 PACHECO BUBI, R (21)       1:0    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, I (3)      
 4 PELLICER RONCERO, N (4)    1:0    BRU BORRAS, P (20)          
 5 AYZA LEON, A (25)          0:1    MOTA GASSO, D (5)           
 6 MENDEZ VALLES, R (7)       0:1    RAMONEDA RUMI, G (22)       
 7 BULTO GONZALVO, R (27)     0:1    DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, P (8)  
 8 JONAMA ANDA, I (9)         1:0    BALDOMA ARMENGOL, A (26)    
 9 SOSA LAU, B (42)           0:1    ROJANO ALFONSO, C (10)      
10 GALLEGO BERGADA, J (11)    1:0    TERRONES LAUNES, X (43)     
11 FALCÓ PALLARÉS, M (50)     0:1    CARRO BONET, J (12)         
12 PEREZ VIDAL, A (13)        1:0    VALLDOSERA ESCATLLAR, S (45)
13 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, J (54)    0:1    TORRES SOLSONA, J (14)      
14 CASANOVAS COLL, A (17)     0:1    CAMACHO MARTINEZ, C (49)    
15 MONTOBIO BORELL, F (36)    0:1    BLADRICH GIMENEZ, E (16)    
16 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, C (19)    1:0    MURATET CARMONA, J (37)     
17 BEA NAVARRO, P (23)        1:0    PRATS MARTINEZ, L (38)      
18 SHATKO, D (40)             1:0    SANTOLARIA IBAÑEZ, D (24)   
19 CARBO MEIX, A (28)         1:0    ROMERA CLAROS, M (39)       
20 TORRES BLAS, N (44)        0:1    DE SOLA SOLER, C (29)       
21 GOTES PEREZ, J (30)        1:0    SIERRA MONTOYA, M (41)      
22 VIDAL ZAMORA, C (46)       1:0    LIGERO MARTINEZ, J (31)     
23 LLOS CASADELLA, B (32)    .5:.5   VILALTA SANCHEZ, E (47)     
24 BONILLA SALOMON, A (48)    0:1    MARTINEZ ANDRES, E (33)     
25 MONFA ESCOLA, R (34)       1:0    JUAN BARTRINA, P (51)       
26 NORTE GARCIA, A (52)       1:0    MONGE ROYO, M (35)          
27 PÉREZ CABAS, J (53)        1:0    BYE                         
Sub-12   
 1 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL      [1]      0:1    ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR            [1]  
 2 ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER         [1]      1:0    JANE BESORA, ESTEVE             [1]  
 3 VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA           [1]      0:1    GALLEGO BERGADA, TONI           [1]  
 4 MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL          [1]      1:0    MARIN PLANA, ROGER              [1]  
 5 ROSELL CABEZAS, CARLOTA        [1]      0:1    COLL ORTEGA, JORDI              [1]  
 6 BARDERA GIL, SERGI             [1]      1:0    MOYA ARAU, CARLES               [1]  
 7 SANCHIS CABRERIZO, ARNAU       [1]      1:0    ABELLAN ROJAS, DAVID            [1]  
 8 ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ        [1]     .5:.5   ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM          [1]  
 9 COLON GARCIA, ENRIC            [1]      0:1    MARTORELL TOLEDANO, ENRIC       [1]  
10 LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER          [1]      0:1    PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA         [1]  
11 BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA      [1]      1:0    NAGORMAIA, DARIA                [1]  
12 MAS GENE, ORIOL                [1]      0:1    PRUJA RAMIREZ DE CARTAGEN, MARC [.5] 
13 FERNANDEZ BARRERA, JUAN MANUEL [.5]     1:0    TORRES PUIGJANER, LIGIA         [.5] 
14 RECHI SIERRA, KEVIN            [.5]    .5:.5   FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU          [.5] 
15 FIBLA COSTA, ROGER             [.5]     1:0    SANCHEZ ZABALZA, GEMMA          [.5] 
16 GARCIA ESPELTA, NURIA          [.5]    .5:.5   GARCIA VALERO, CLARA            [0]  
17 LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU          [0]     .5:.5   LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL         [0]  
18 BERTRAN MORANCHO, ANNA         [0]      0:1    ARGEMI FONTVILA, ALEXANDRE      [0]  
19 VIEQUER ESPARZA, ANDREA        [0]      0:1    FERRER RIVERO, JOSEP            [0]  
20 MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA         [0]      1:0    CHILLON MOYA, MARINA            [0]  
21 DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA        [0]      0:1    BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO LUIS   [0]  
22 TOMAS FRANCH, SERGI            [0]     .5:.5   GONZALEZ SERRANO, ROSA          [0]  
23 LLENA CONESA, LARA             [0]      0:1    SUBIRATS FERRANDO, JORDI        [0]  
24 COROMINA PUIG, MARTI           [0]      0:1    MAITIA PETROS, DARIUS           [0]  
25 CHALMETA MENDIOLA, MARTA       [0]      0:1    CUSI GARCIA, ARNAU              [0]  
26 OLIVELLA, NATÀLIA              [0]      1:0    BYE                                  
 
             
Sub-14 

 1 LLUIS ALABREDA, ALVAR (14)      [1]      0:1    VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER (1)      [1]  
 2 PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE (2)        [1]      1:0    LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL (11)       [1]  
 3 PONT CASADEVALL, MARC (16)      [1]      0:1    DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC (3)      [1]  
 4 PUEYO BURREL, DAVID (4)         [1]      1:0    PEIRO IBAÑEZ, OSCAR (13)      [1]  
 5 SANCHEZ IBERN, ERIC (18)        [1]      0:1    VELA VILLARES, HECTOR (5)     [1]  
 6 MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR (6)      [1]      1:0    MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC (15) [1]  
 7 TUDELA PI, MARC (20)            [1]      0:1    CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR (7)    [1]  
 8 MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU (8)     [1]     .5:.5   ESCOT RITART, RICARD (17)     [1]  
 9 FONTOBONA MIRALLES, MARC (22)   [1]      1:0    CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH (9)      [1]  
10 LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR (10)      [1]     .5:.5   TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME (19)    [1]  
11 RIERA MORILLA, ELISABET (12)    [.5]     1:0    PIÑERO MARI, EVA (21)         [1]  
12 TRUJILLANO LINDON, LAURA (46)   [.5]     1:0    VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA (35)     [.5] 
13 MARIN BENITO, CARLA (24)        [0]      0:1    SABRIA BATLLE, POL (23)       [.5] 
14 MORALES DALMAU, JORDI (36)      [0]      1:0    ARGEMI FONTVILA, MARTA (25)   [0]  
15 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN (26)   [0]      1:0    MANRIQUE GAUZA, CARLES (37)   [0]  
16 AGUILERA RIO, CELIA (38)        [0]      0:1    BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA (27)     [0]  
17 ROSELL CABEZAS, ALEX (28)       [0]     .5:.5   GRAÑO MIRET, JAUME (39)       [0]  
18 FUENTES PEREZ, ANTONIO (40)     [0]      1:0    MONTIEL BAEZA, ALEX (29)      [0]  
19 VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD (30)       [0]      0:1    JIMENEZ LUNA, JAVIER (41)     [0]  
20 MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA (42) [0]      0:1    GOMEZ JIMENEZ, RUBEN (31)     [0]  
21 ROJAS ROLDAN, JORDI (32)        [0]      1:0    PASCUAL POSTILS, ANAIS (43)   [0]  
22 SERO LLOR, RAQUEL (44)          [0]      0:1    VICIENT CALVO, RAMON (33)     [0]  
23 GIL BLAZQUEZ, RAUL (34)         [0]      1:0    TORRES SERRANO, NURIA (45)    [0]  
sub-16
 
 1 MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL (16)        [1]      0:1    ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL (1)             [1]  
 2 ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT (2)          [1]      1:0    MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, TERESA (15)            [1]  
 3 BERTRAN MORANCHO, JOAN (18)      [1]      1:0    MORENO FERNANDEZ, HÈCTOR (3)        [1]  
 4 KHAIDOROV, VIACHESLAV (4)        [1]     .5:.5   PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR (17)            [1]  
 5 PEREZ CAMPOS, ADRIA (20)         [1]     .5:.5   MAYO CASADEMONT, MARTI (5)          [1]  
 6 LEIVA VELASCO, DAVID (6)         [1]      1:0    CAMPOS CAYUELAS, MARC (19)          [1]  
 7 STRASSER, MELISA (22)            [1]      0:1    GALLART ZAFRA, JAUME (7)            [1]  
 8 GUIRAO GALCERÁN, MARC (8)        [1]      1:0    PUEYO BURREL, ADRIA (21)            [1]  
 9 PAGES DE GARRIGA, BERTA (10)     [1]      1:0    DEL VALLE CIRERA, ADRIA (23)        [1]  
10 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT (24)        [1]     .5:.5   BALCELLS SORIGUERA, MARC (11)       [1]  
11 GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP (12)       [1]      1:0    PORRAS DALMAU, DANIEL (25)          [1]  
12 JANE BESORA, RAFAEL (26)         [1]      0:1    HERNANDEZ FUNES, RUBEN (13)         [1]  
13 COLL BOSCH, EMILI (14)           [1]      1:0    CARRAMIÑANA MONGUILOD, NURIA (57)   [1]  
14 LUENGO GUILLERMO, XAVIER (52)    [.5]     0:1    ORTEGA GARCIA, LAIA (9)             [.5] 
15 TERRONES LAUNES, MIREIA (36)     [.5]     1:0    LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR (27)         [.5] 
16 TARRAGO GARCIA, MARC (28)        [0]     .5:.5   SETIEN DE CASAS, MARTA (43)         [0]  
17 DURAN ADROHER, JOAN (42)         [0]      0:1    GOMEZ CAMPANYA, ALBERT (29)         [0]  
18 PIÑERO MARI, HECTOR (30)         [0]      1:0    GARRIDO FERRER, ALBA MARINA (45)    [0]  
19 TALLO DOMINGUEZ, KIRIAN (44)     [0]     .5:.5   DE SOLA SOLER, JOSE (31)            [0]  
20 PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR (32)  [0]      1:0    CASSET BELLO, ELENA (47)            [0]  
21 RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, GERARD (46)      [0]      0:1    FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOAN (33)          [0]  
22 BUSQUET VILANOVA, JAUME (34)     [0]      1:0    GONZALEZ GARCIA, MAR (50)           [0]  
23 DESCARREGA MULET, ALBA (48)      [0]      0:1    SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER (35) [0]  
24 GUIX SEALL, ANNA (51)            [0]      0:1    COROMINA PUIG, JOAN (37)            [0]  
25 MURATET ESTEBAN, ELIAS (38)      [0]      1:0    CAPDEVILA MASDEU, JUDIT (53)        [0]  
26 PEDESCOLL MONTURIOL, ALBERT (54) [0]      0:1    ROBLES SANCHEZ, David (39)          [0]  
27 ESCOFET MARTIN, DAVID (40)       [0]      1:0    AULBACH SOTERES, SANTIAGO (55)      [0]  
28 BASSA BONET, SANTIAGO (41)       [0]      -:+    MASSEGU PRUENCA, RAQUEL (56)        [0]  


 

 

 

 

  


 

1