Campeonato de Catalunya Escolar

Ronda 4

Sub-10
 1 VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX         [3]     .5:.5   ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS      [3]  
 2 RAMONEDA RUMI, GISELA      [3]     .5:.5   MOTA GASSO, DAVID           [3]  
 3 PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL       [2.5]   .5:.5   SANCHEZ IBERN, MARC         [2.5]
 4 PELLICER RONCERO, NESTOR   [2.5]    0:1    DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, PAU    [2.5]
 5 GALLEGO BERGADA, JORDI     [2.5]    0:1    TORRES SOLSONA, JORDI       [2.5]
 6 AYZA LEON, ALEX            [2]      0:1    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR       [2]  
 7 MENDEZ VALLES, RUBEN       [2]      0:1    BULTO GONZALVO, RAMON       [2]  
 8 JONAMA ANDA, IKER          [2]      1:0    GOTES PEREZ, JAUME          [2]  
 9 SHATKO, DANIL              [2]      1:0    CARRO BONET, JAUME          [2]  
10 PEREZ VIDAL, ALEIX         [2]      1:0    SOSA LAU, BERNARDO          [2]  
11 CAMACHO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA [2]      0:1    BRU BORRAS, PAU             [2]  
12 BEA NAVARRO, POL           [2]     .5:.5   PÉREZ CABAS, JOSEP          [2]  
13 VIDAL ZAMORA, CRISTINA     [2]      0:1    MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA      [1.5]
14 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS    [1.5]    0:1    VILALTA SANCHEZ, EDUARD     [1.5]
15 MORENO GIMENEZ, GERARD     [1]      1:0    MURATET CARMONA, JULIA      [1]  
16 MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON        [1]      0:1    BLADRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD    [1]  
17 CASANOVAS COLL, ANNA       [1]      0:1    SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL      [1]  
18 TERRONES LAUNES, XENIA     [1]      0:1    COLL ORTEGA, CRISTINA       [1]  
19 TORRES BLAS, NEUS          [1]      1:0    SANTOLARIA IBAÑEZ, DANIEL   [1]  
20 FALCÓ PALLARÉS, MARC       [1]      1:0    BALDOMA ARMENGOL, ARNAU     [1]  
21 JUAN BARTRINA, PAU         [1]      1:0    CARBO MEIX, ANNA            [1]  
22 NORTE GARCIA, ANDREA       [1]      0:1    DE SOLA SOLER, CRISTINA     [1]  
23 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, JOAN      [1]      0:1    LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS      [1]  
24 LLOS CASADELLA, BERTA      [.5]     0:1    VALLDOSERA ESCATLLAR, SERGI [1]  
25 PRATS MARTINEZ, LAURA      [0]      0:1    MONGE ROYO, MARC            [0]  
26 ROMERA CLAROS, MIQUEL      [0]      1:0    MONTOBIO BORELL, FERRAN     [0]  
27 BONILLA SALOMON, ANNA      [0]      1:0    BYE                              
 
Sub-12  
 1 MORENO MARTIN, DANIEL          [3]     .5:.5   ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR            [3]  
 2 ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER         [3]     .5:.5   GALLEGO BERGADA, TONI           [3]  
 3 FIBLA COSTA, ROGER             [2.5]   .5:.5   COLL ORTEGA, JORDI              [3]  
 4 FERNANDEZ BARRERA, JUAN MANUEL [2.5]    1:0    BARDERA GIL, SERGI              [2]  
 5 ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ        [2]      0:1    VENTOS ALFONSO, ALBA            [2]  
 6 ROSELL CABEZAS, CARLOTA        [2]      1:0    MARTORELL TOLEDANO, ENRIC       [2]  
 7 SANCHIS CABRERIZO, ARNAU       [2]      0:1    PRUJA RAMIREZ DE CARTAGEN, MARC [2]  
 8 LOPEZ PERALTA, XAVIER          [2]     .5:.5   MARIN PLANA, ROGER              [2]  
 9 BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, JULIA      [2]      0:1    PORRAS MATEO, ALEJANDRA         [2]  
10 FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL      [2]      1:0    COLON GARCIA, ENRIC             [2]  
11 MAS GENE, ORIOL                [2]      0:1    JANE BESORA, ESTEVE             [2]  
12 LLOS CASADELLA, ARNAU          [1.5]    0:1    ESPUNY SANCHIS, ANSELM          [1.5]
13 MOLINERO GOMEZ, SANDRA         [1.5]    1:0    GARCIA VALERO, CLARA            [1.5]
14 SUBIRATS FERRANDO, JORDI       [1.5]    1:0    ARGEMI FONTVILA, ALEXANDRE      [1.5]
15 TOMAS FRANCH, SERGI            [1.5]    0:1    FERRE MORAGUES, ANDREU          [1.5]
16 LLOVET PALLEROLA, ORIOL        [1]      0:1    ABELLAN ROJAS, DAVID            [1]  
17 RECHI SIERRA, KEVIN            [1]     .5:.5   FERRER RIVERO, JOSEP            [1]  
18 GARCIA ESPELTA, NURIA          [1]     .5:.5   MOYA ARAU, CARLES               [1]  
19 GONZALEZ SERRANO, ROSA         [1]      0:1    BRUSI MONTERO, ALEJANDRO LUIS   [1]  
20 COROMINA PUIG, MARTI           [1]      0:1    LLENA CONESA, LARA              [1]  
21 MAITIA PETROS, DARIUS          [1]      1:0    CUSI GARCIA, ARNAU              [1]  
22 CHALMETA MENDIOLA, MARTA       [1]      1:0    BERTRAN MORANCHO, ANNA          [1]  
23 SANCHEZ ZABALZA, GEMMA         [.5]     1:0    NAGORMAIA, DARIA                [1]  
24 VIEQUER ESPARZA, ANDREA        [0]      1:0    TORRES PUIGJANER, LIGIA         [.5] 
25 DALMAU AYNIER, ELISENDA        [0]      0:1    CHILLON MOYA, MARINA            [0]  
  
             
Sub-14 
 1 FONTOBONA MIRALLES, MARC (22)   [3]      0:1    VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER (1)      [3]  
 2 PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE (2)        [2.5]    1:0    CASTELLANO EGEA, EINAR (7)    [2.5]
 3 PUEYO BURREL, DAVID (4)         [2.5]    0:1    VELA VILLARES, HECTOR (5)     [2.5]
 4 RIERA MORILLA, ELISABET (12)    [2.5]    0:1    DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC (3)      [2]  
 5 MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR (6)      [2]      1:0    ESCOT RITART, RICARD (17)     [2]  
 6 MAYO CASADEMONT, ANDREU (8)     [2]     .5:.5   MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC (15) [2]  
 7 PONT CASADEVALL, MARC (16)      [2]      0:1    CLOPES LLAHI, JUDITH (9)      [2]  
 8 LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR (10)      [2]      1:0    SANCHEZ IBERN, ERIC (18)      [2]  
 9 MORALES DALMAU, JORDI (36)      [2]      0:1    LIÑAN VEGA, RAFAEL (11)       [2]  
10 TUDELA PI, MARC (20)            [2]      1:0    PEIRO IBAÑEZ, OSCAR (13)      [2]  
11 LLUIS ALABREDA, ALVAR (14)      [2]      1:0    TORRES SOLSONA, JAUME (19)    [2]  
12 FUENTES PEREZ, ANTONIO (40)     [1.5]    0:1    SABRIA BATLLE, POL (23)       [1.5]
13 ROSELL CABEZAS, ALEX (28)       [1.5]    0:1    TRUJILLANO LINDON, LAURA (46) [1.5]
14 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, RUBEN (31)       [1]      1:0    PIÑERO MARI, EVA (21)         [1]  
15 MARIN BENITO, CARLA (24)        [1]      0:1    VICIENT CALVO, RAMON (33)     [1]  
16 ROJAS ROLDAN, JORDI (32)        [1]      1:0    ARGEMI FONTVILA, MARTA (25)   [1]  
17 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN (26)   [1]      1:0    GRAÑO MIRET, JAUME (39)       [1]  
18 GIL BLAZQUEZ, RAUL (34)         [1]      0:1    BARBOSA RUBIES, LAIA (27)     [1]  
19 JIMENEZ LUNA, JAVIER (41)       [1]      0:1    MONTIEL BAEZA, ALEX (29)      [1]  
20 VIDAL GARCIA, EDUARD (30)       [1]      0:1    MANRIQUE GAUZA, CARLES (37)   [1]  
21 AGUILERA RIO, CELIA (38)        [0]     .5:.5   VILA CAIRO, CRISTINA (35)     [.5] 
22 MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA (42) [0]      0:1    TORRES SERRANO, NURIA (45)    [0]  
23 SERO LLOR, RAQUEL (44)          [0]     .5:.5   PASCUAL POSTILS, ANAIS (43)   [0]  

sub-16
1 GALLART ZAFRA, JAUME (7)            [3]      0:1    ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL (1)          [3]  
 2 ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT (2)             [3]      1:0    BERTRAN MORANCHO, JOAN (18)      [3]  
 3 KHAIDOROV, VIACHESLAV (4)           [2.5]    1:0    HERNANDEZ FUNES, RUBEN (13)      [2.5]
 4 LEIVA VELASCO, DAVID (6)            [2.5]    1:0    RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT (24)        [2.5]
 5 TERRONES LAUNES, MIREIA (36)        [2.5]    0:1    MORENO FERNANDEZ, HÈCTOR (3)     [2]  
 6 GUIRAO GALCERÁN, MARC (8)           [2]      1:0    CAMPOS CAYUELAS, MARC (19)       [2]  
 7 PUEYO BURREL, ADRIA (21)            [2]     .5:.5   ORTEGA GARCIA, LAIA (9)          [2]  
 8 PAGES DE GARRIGA, BERTA (10)        [2]      1:0    GOMEZ CAMPANYA, ALBERT (29)      [2]  
 9 PEREZ CAMPOS, ADRIA (20)            [2]      1:0    GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP (12)       [2]  
10 COLL BOSCH, EMILI (14)              [2]      0:1    DEL VALLE CIRERA, ADRIA (23)     [2]  
11 STRASSER, MELISA (22)               [2]     .5:.5   MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, TERESA (15)         [2]  
12 MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL (16)           [2]      1:0    ROBLES SANCHEZ, David (39)       [2]  
13 CARRAMIÑANA MONGUILOD, NURIA (57)   [2]      0:1    MAYO CASADEMONT, MARTI (5)       [1.5]
14 PORRAS DALMAU, DANIEL (25)          [1.5]   .5:.5   BALCELLS SORIGUERA, MARC (11)    [1.5]
15 ESCOFET MARTIN, DAVID (40)          [1.5]    0:1    PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR (17)         [1.5]
16 JANE BESORA, RAFAEL (26)            [1]      0:1    LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR (27)      [1.5]
17 PIÑERO MARI, HECTOR (30)            [1]      1:0    SETIEN DE CASAS, MARTA (43)      [1]  
18 RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, GERARD (46)         [1]      0:1    DE SOLA SOLER, JOSE (31)         [1]  
19 PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR (32)     [1]      1:0    GARRIDO FERRER, ALBA MARINA (45) [1]  
20 DESCARREGA MULET, ALBA (48)         [1]      0:1    FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOAN (33)       [1]  
21 BUSQUET VILANOVA, JAUME (34)        [1]      1:0    CASSET BELLO, ELENA (47)         [1]  
22 SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER (35) [1]      1:0    LUENGO GUILLERMO, XAVIER (52)    [1]  
23 AULBACH SOTERES, SANTIAGO (55)      [1]      0:1    COROMINA PUIG, JOAN (37)         [1]  
24 MASSEGU PRUENCA, RAQUEL (56)        [1]     .5:.5   MURATET ESTEBAN, ELIAS (38)      [1]  
25 TARRAGO GARCIA, MARC (28)           [.5]     1:0    DURAN ADROHER, JOAN (42)         [.5] 
26 TALLO DOMINGUEZ, KIRIAN (44)        [.5]     1:0    GONZALEZ GARCIA, MAR (50)        [0]  
27 GUIX SEALL, ANNA (51)               [0]     .5:.5   CAPDEVILA MASDEU, JUDIT (53)     [0]  
28 PEDESCOLL MONTURIOL, ALBERT (54)    [0]      1:0    BYE                                   
 
 


 

 

 

 

  


 

1