V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 1

 
1 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)           1:0    Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)        
 2 David SALVAT SEDANO (55)                0:1    Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)     
 3 Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)              1:0    Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)         
 4 Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)             0:1    Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)    
 5 Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)               1:0    Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)       
 6 Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)               0:1    Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)      
 7 Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)              1:0    Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)       
 8 Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)                 0:1    Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)         
 9 Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)                   1:0    Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)       
10 Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)                 0:1    Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)         
11 Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)                 1:0    Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)     
12 Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)               0:1    Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)        
13 Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)            1:0    Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)      
14 Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)              0:1    Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)     
15 Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)               1:0    Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68)
16 Carles MANRIQUE GANUZA (70)             0:1    Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)           
17 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)            1:0    Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)        
18 Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)                 0:1    Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)        
19 Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)             1:0    Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)         
20 Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)                  0:1    Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)          
21 Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)             1:0    Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)       
22 Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69)      0:1    Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)      
23 Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)                +:-    Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)          
24 Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)               -:+    Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)        
25 Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)               1:0    Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)   
26 Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)             0:1    Marc TUDELA PI (26)              
27 Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)                  1:0    Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)             
28 Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)           0:1    Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)        
29 Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)             1:0    Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)    
30 Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)            0:1    Roger GILI CLOTA (30)            
31 Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)               1:0    Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)            
32 Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)                  0:1    Carles MOYA ARAU (32)            
33 Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)                1:0    Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)        
34 Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)              0:1    Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)       
35 Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)               1:0    Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)           
36 Pablo HENCHE CHAVEZ (92)                -:+    Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)       
37 Jaume BES SERRA (37)                    1:0    Miquel JORNET VEA (93)           
38 Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)                0:1    Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)        
39 David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)                1:0    Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)            
40 Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)                  0:1    Crsitina COLL ORTEGA (40)        
41 Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)                  0:1    Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)       
42 Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98)    0:1    Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)          
43 Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)                     0:1    Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)       
44 Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)              0:1    Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)        
45 Damià BENET MORANT (44)                 1:0    Joshua NIN GIL (101)             
46 Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)             1:0    Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)         
47 Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)                  1:0    Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)        
48 Oleksandr RUDYY (104)                   0:1    Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)     
49 Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)             1:0    Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105)
50 Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)             1:0    Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)         
51 Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)               1:0    Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)        
52 Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)           1:0    Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)        
53 Carles IVERN GUAL (52)                  1:0    Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)      
54 Vítctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110)       1:0    Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)           
55 Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)             0:0    BYE                              
56 Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)                0:0    BYE                              
57 Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)          0:0    BYE                              
                         

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1