V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 2

 
   
 1 Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)         [1]      0:1    Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)        [1]  
 2 Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)      [1]      1:0    Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)          [1]  
 3 Roger GILI CLOTA (30)             [1]      0:1    Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)           [1]  
 4 Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)     [1]      1:0    Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)            [1]  
 5 Carles MOYA ARAU (32)             [1]      0:1    Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)            [1]  
 6 Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)       [1]      1:0    Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)             [1]  
 7 Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)        [1]      0:1    Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)           [1]  
 8 Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)          [1]      1:0    Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)            [1]  
 9 Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)        [1]      0:1    Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)                [1]  
10 Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)          [1]      0:1    Jaume BES SERRA (37)                 [1]  
11 Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)         [1]      0:1    Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)              [1]  
12 Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)         [1]      1:0    David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)             [1]  
13 Crisitina COLL ORTEGA (40)        [1]      0:1    Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)         [1]  
14 Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)      [1]     .5:.5   Damià BENET MORANT (44)              [1]  
15 Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)           [1]      0:1    Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)            [1]  
16 Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)            [1]     .5:.5   Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)               [1]  
17 Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)          [1]      0:1    Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)         [1]  
18 Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)         [1]      1:0    Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)          [1]  
19 Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)      [1]      0:1    Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)          [1]  
20 Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)           [1]      1:0    Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)            [1]  
21 Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)        [1]      1:0    Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)          [1]  
22 Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)       [1]      1:0    Carles IVERN GUAL (52)               [1]  
23 Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)          [1]      1:0    Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)          [1]  
24 Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)         [1]      1:0    Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)        [1]  
25 Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)        [1]      0:1    Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)            [1]  
26 Marc TUDELA PI (26)               [1]      1:0    Víctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110)     [1]  
27 Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)         [1]      0:1    Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)               [1]  
28 Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)           [0]      0:1    Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)               [0]  
29 Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)         [0]      0:1    Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)                  [0]  
30 Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)          [0]      1:0    Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)       [0]  
31 Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)         [0]      1:0    Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)          [0]  
32 Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)            [0]      0:1    Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)        [0]  
33 Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)         [0]      1:0    Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)         [0]  
34 Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)              [0]      0:1    David SALVAT SEDANO (55)             [0]  
35 Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)          [0]      1:0    Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)             [0]  
36 Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)     [0]      0:1    Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)          [0]  
37 Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)        [0]      1:0    Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)               [0]  
38 Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)             [0]      0:1    Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)            [0]  
39 Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)        [0]      1:0    Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)           [0]  
40 Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)         [0]      0:1    Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)              [0]  
41 Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)        [0]      1:0    Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)       [0]  
42 Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)            [0]      0:1    Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)              [0]  
43 Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)      [0]      1:0    Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)             [0]  
44 Miquel JORNET VEA (93)            [0]      0:1    Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)            [0]  
45 Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)       [0]      1:0    Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)               [0]  
46 Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)             [0]      0:1    Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)           [0]  
47 Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68) [0]      1:0    Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98) [0]  
48 Joshua NIN GIL (101)              [0]      0:1    Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69)   [0]  
49 Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)         [0]      0:1    Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)          [0]  
50 Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)         [0]      1:0    Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)           [0]  
51 Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105) [0]      0:1    Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)              [0]  
52 Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)          [0]      1:0    Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)          [0]  
53 Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)         [0]      0:1    Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)               [0]  
54 Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)        [0]      1:0    Oleksandr RUDYY (104)                [0]  
55 Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)       [0]      0:0    BYE                                     
                      

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1