V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 3

      

 1 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)        [2]      0:1    Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)         [2]  
 2 Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)            [2]      0:1    Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)      [2]  
 3 Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)           [2]      1:0    Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)           [2]  
 4 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)         [2]      0:1    Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)     [2]  
 5 Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)            [2]      0:1    Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)       [2]  
 6 Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)          [2]      0:1    Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)       [2]  
 7 Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)           [2]      1:0    Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)          [2]  
 8 Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)            [2]      0:1    Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)          [2]  
 9 Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)                [2]      1:0    Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)         [2]  
10 Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)              [2]     .5:.5   Marc TUDELA PI (26)               [2]  
11 Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)               [2]      0:1    Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)         [2]  
12 Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)         [2]      1:0    Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)        [2]  
13 Jaume BES SERRA (37)                 [2]      1:0    Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)      [1.5]
14 Damià BENET MORANT (44)              [1.5]    0:1    Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)            [1.5]
15 Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)               [1.5]    0:1    Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)          [1]  
16 Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)          [1]      1:0    Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)          [1]  
17 Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)          [1]      1:0    Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)         [1]  
18 Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)          [1]      1:0    Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)        [1]  
19 Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)            [1]      0:1    Roger GILI CLOTA (30)             [1]  
20 Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)            [1]     .5:.5   Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)        [1]  
21 Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)              [1]     .5:.5   Carles MOYA ARAU (32)             [1]  
22 Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)             [1]      1:0    Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)        [1]  
23 Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)              [1]      0:1    Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)        [1]  
24 Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)            [1]      1:0    Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)      [1]  
25 Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)            [1]      0:1    Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)        [1]  
26 Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)           [1]      0:1    Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)         [1]  
27 David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)             [1]      0:1    Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)       [1]  
28 Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69)   [1]      0:1    Cristina COLL ORTEGA (40)         [1]  
29 Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)               [1]      1:0    Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68) [1]  
30 Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)              [1]      0:1    Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)           [1]  
31 Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)                  [1]      0:1    Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)         [1]  
32 Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)               [1]      0:1    Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)          [1]  
33 Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)        [1]     .5:.5   Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)      [1]  
34 Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)          [1]      1:0    Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)          [1]  
35 Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)        [1]      0:1    Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)          [1]  
36 Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)            [1]     .5:.5   Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)        [1]  
37 Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)          [1]      0:1    Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)         [1]  
38 Carles IVERN GUAL (52)               [1]      1:0    Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)        [1]  
39 Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)          [1]      0:1    Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)         [1]  
40 David SALVAT SEDANO (55)             [1]     .5:.5   Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)         [1]  
41 Víctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110)     [1]      1:0    Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)       [0]  
42 Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)       [0]      0:1    Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)            [0]  
43 Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)             [0]      0:1    Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)           [0]  
44 Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)               [0]      1:0    Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)         [0]  
45 Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)       [0]      0:1    Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)            [0]  
46 Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)          [0]      1:0    Miquel JORNET VEA (93)            [0]  
47 Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98) [0]      0:1    Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)              [0]  
48 Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)           [0]      1:0    Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)     [0]  
49 Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)         [0]      0:1    Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)             [0]  
50 Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)          [0]     .5:.5   Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)             [0]  
51 Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)             [0]      1:0    Joshua NIN GIL (101)              [0]  
52 Oleksandr RUDYY (104)                [0]      0:1    Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)         [0]  
53 Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)               [0]      0:1    Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)         [0]  
54 Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)           [0]      1:0    Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105) [0]  
55 Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)            [0]      1:0    Descansa                                
  
                 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1