V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 4

 
 1 Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)      [3]      1:0    Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)                [3]  
 2 Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)         [3]      0:1    Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)           [3]  
 3 Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)     [3]      0:1    Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)         [3]  
 4 Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)       [3]      1:0    Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)            [3]  
 5 Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)       [3]      0:1    Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)           [3]  
 6 Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)          [3]      1:0    Jaume BES SERRA (37)                 [3]  
 7 Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)            [2.5]    0:1    Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)              [2.5]
 8 Marc TUDELA PI (26)               [2.5]    0:1    Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)        [2]  
 9 Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)        [2]     .5:.5   Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)            [2]  
10 Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)          [2]      1:0    Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)            [2]  
11 Cristina COLL ORTEGA (40)         [2]      0:1    Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)            [2]  
12 Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)           [2]      1:0    Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)         [2]  
13 Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)          [2]      0:1    Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)          [2]  
14 Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)           [2]      1:0    Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)               [2]  
15 Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)          [2]     .5:.5   Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)          [2]  
16 Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)          [2]      1:0    Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)          [2]  
17 Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)         [2]     .5:.5   Carles IVERN GUAL (52)               [2]  
18 Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)         [2]      0:1    Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)            [2]  
19 Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)         [2]      0:1    Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)               [2]  
20 Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)       [2]     .5:.5   Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)          [2]  
21 Roger GILI CLOTA (30)             [2]      1:0    Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)          [2]  
22 Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)         [2]     .5:.5   Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)             [2]  
23 Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)        [2]      1:0    Víctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110)     [2]  
24 Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)        [2]      1:0    Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)            [2]  
25 Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)      [1.5]    1:0    Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)            [1.5]
26 Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)        [1.5]    0:1    Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)            [1.5]
27 Carles MOYA ARAU (32)             [1.5]    1:0    David SALVAT SEDANO (55)             [1.5]
28 Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)        [1.5]   .5:.5   Damià BENET MORANT (44)              [1.5]
29 Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)         [1.5]   .5:.5   Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)               [1.5]
30 Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)      [1.5]    1:0    Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)              [1.5]
31 David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)          [1]     .5:.5   Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)        [1.5]
32 Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)         [1]      1:0    Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)          [1]  
33 Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)           [1]      0:1    Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)                  [1]  
34 Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)            [1]      1:0    Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)             [1]  
35 Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)          [1]      1:0    Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)           [1]  
36 Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)        [1]      0:1    Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)               [1]  
37 Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)              [1]      0:1    Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)            [1]  
38 Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)        [1]      1:0    Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)           [1]  
39 Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)         [1]      0:1    Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)              [1]  
40 Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)      [1]      0:1    Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)          [1]  
41 Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)            [1]      0:1    Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)            [1]  
42 Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)        [1]      1:0    Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)           [1]  
43 Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68) [1]      1:0    Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)            [1]  
44 Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)             [1]      1:0    Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69)   [1]  
45 Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)         [1]      0:1    Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)              [1]  
46 Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)          [1]      0:1    Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)        [1]  
47 Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)       [1]      0:1    Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)               [1]  
48 Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)         [0]      0:1    Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)          [.5] 
49 Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)             [.5]     1:0    Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)         [0]  
50 Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)       [0]      1:0    Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)             [0]  
51 Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)    [0]      1:0    Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98) [0]  
52 Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)     [0]      1:0    Oleksandr RUDYY (104)                [0]  
53 Miquel JORNET VEA (93)            [0]      1:0    Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)               [0]  
54 Joshua NIN GIL (101)              [0]      1:0    Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)       [0]  
55 Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105) [0]      1:0    Descansa                                       
 
                 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1