V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 6

 
 
     
 1 Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)         [5]      1:0    Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)         [5]  
 2 Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)          [5]      1:0    Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)         [4]  
 3 Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)             [4]      1:0    Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)          [4]  
 4 Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)             [4]     .5:.5   Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)             [4]  
 5 Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)            [4]      0:1    Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)            [4]  
 6 Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)            [4]      1:0    Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)        [4]  
 7 Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)          [4]     .5:.5   Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)       [4]  
 8 Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)        [3.5]    1:0    Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)          [3.5]
 9 Marc TUDELA PI (26)                  [3.5]    0:1    Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)          [3.5]
10 Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)             [3.5]    0:1    Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)              [3.5]
11 Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)               [3.5]   .5:.5   Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)          [3.5]
12 Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)             [3.5]    1:0    Carles MOYA ARAU (32)              [3.5]
13 Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)           [3.5]   .5:.5   Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)       [3]  
14 Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)             [3]      0:1    Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)      [3]  
15 Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)              [3]      1:0    Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)                [3]  
16 Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)           [3]      0:1    Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)          [3]  
17 Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)            [3]      1:0    Damià BENET MORANT (44)            [3]  
18 Roger GILI CLOTA (30)                [3]      1:0    Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)             [3]  
19 Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)           [3]      1:0    Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)             [3]  
20 Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)           [3]      0:1    Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)          [3]  
21 Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)           [3]      1:0    Jaume BES SERRA (37)               [3]  
22 Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)            [3]      1:0    Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)        [3]  
23 Cristina COLL ORTEGA (40)            [3]      1:0    Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)      [3]  
24 Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)              [3]      1:0    Víctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110)   [3]  
25 Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)         [2.5]    0:1    Carles IVERN GUAL (52)             [2.5]
26 David SALVAT SEDANO (55)             [2.5]    0:1    Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)        [2.5]
27 Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)          [2.5]    0:1    Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)        [2.5]
28 Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)          [2.5]    1:0    Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)           [2.5]
29 Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)            [2.5]   .5:.5   David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)           [2.5]
30 Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)            [2.5]    0:1    Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)       [2.5]
31 Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)            [2.5]   .5:.5   Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)            [2.5]
32 Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)               [2]      0:1    Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)             [2.5]
33 Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)              [2]      1:0    Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)             [2]  
34 Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68)    [2]      1:0    Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)        [2]  
35 Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)            [2]      0:1    Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)           [2]  
36 Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)          [2]      1:0    Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)           [2]  
37 Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)           [2]      1:0    Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)        [2]  
38 Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)            [2]      1:0    Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)      [2]  
39 Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)           [2]      1:0    Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)               [2]  
40 Miquel JORNET VEA (93)               [2]     .5:.5   Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)            [2]  
41 Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)         [2]      0:1    Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)      [2]  
42 Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)                [2]      0:1    Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)          [2]  
43 Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)          [2]      0:1    Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)         [2]  
44 Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)            [1.5]    1:0    Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)              [1.5]
45 Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)           [1.5]    1:0    Joshua NIN GIL (101)               [1.5]
46 Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)       [1.5]    1:0    Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)        [1.5]
47 Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)               [1]      1:0    Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69) [1]  
48 Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98) [1]      0:1    Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)            [1]  
49 Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)             [1]      1:0    Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)           [1]  
50 Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)           [1]      0:1    Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)          [1]  
51 Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)            [1]      0:1    Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)         [1]  
52 Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105)    [1]      0:1    Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)     [1]  
53 Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)            [0]      0:1    Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)          [1]  
54 Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)               [0]      0:1    Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)       [0]  
55 Oleksandr RUDYY (104)                [0]      1:0    Descansa                                     
         

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1