V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 7

 
 1 Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)        [6]      1:0    Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)         [6]  
 2 Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)         [5]      1:0    Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)              [5]  
 3 Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)          [5]      1:0    Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)             [5]  
 4 Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)             [4.5]    0:1    Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)        [4.5]
 5 Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)          [4.5]    1:0    Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)             [4.5]
 6 Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)              [4.5]   .5:.5   Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)          [4.5]
 7 Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)       [4.5]    1:0    Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)             [4.5]
 8 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)      [4]      1:0    Roger GILI CLOTA (30)                [4]  
 9 Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)         [4]      1:0    Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)           [4]  
10 Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)          [4]      1:0    Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)           [4]  
11 Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)          [4]      0:1    Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)               [4]  
12 Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)          [4]      0:1    Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)            [4]  
13 Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)        [4]      1:0    Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)            [4]  
14 Cristina COLL ORTEGA (40)          [4]      1:0    Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)              [4]  
15 Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)          [4]      0:1    Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)              [4]  
16 Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)         [4]      0:1    Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)            [4]  
17 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)       [3.5]    1:0    Carles MOYA ARAU (32)                [3.5]
18 Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)        [3.5]    1:0    Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)          [3.5]
19 Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)          [3.5]    0:1    Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)             [3.5]
20 Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)       [3.5]    0:1    Marc TUDELA PI (26)                  [3.5]
21 Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)        [3.5]    1:0    Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)               [3.5]
22 Carles IVERN GUAL (52)             [3.5]   .5:.5   Jaume BES SERRA (37)                 [3]  
23 David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)           [3]      0:1    Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)           [3]  
24 Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)                [3]      1:0    Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)              [3]  
25 Damià BENET MORANT (44)            [3]      1:0    Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68)    [3]  
26 Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)           [3]      0:1    Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)             [3]  
27 Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)             [3]     .5:.5   Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)            [3]  
28 Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)      [3]     .5:.5   Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)            [3]  
29 Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)        [3]      0:1    Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)           [3]  
30 Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)             [3]      0:1    Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)            [3]  
31 Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)      [3]     .5:.5   Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)           [3]  
32 Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)            [3]      1:0    Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)          [3]  
33 Víctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110)   [3]      1:0    Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)           [3]  
34 Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)          [3]      0:1    Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)           [3]  
35 Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)            [2.5]    0:1    Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)         [2.5]
36 Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)           [2.5]   .5:.5   Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)           [2.5]
37 Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)          [2.5]    1:0    Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)            [2.5]
38 Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)     [2.5]    0:1    David SALVAT SEDANO (55)             [2.5]
39 Miquel JORNET VEA (93)             [2.5]   .5:.5   Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)          [2.5]
40 Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)      [2]      0:1    Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)               [2]  
41 Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)        [2]      1:0    Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)             [2]  
42 Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)          [2]      0:1    Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)               [2]  
43 Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)         [2]      0:1    Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)            [2]  
44 Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)           [2]      1:0    Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)       [2]  
45 Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)          [2]      0:1    Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)         [2]  
46 Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)            [2]      0:1    Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)               [2]  
47 Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)        [2]      0:1    Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)                [2]  
48 Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)               [2]      1:0    Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)          [2]  
49 Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)              [1.5]   .5:.5   Joshua NIN GIL (101)                 [1.5]
50 Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)        [1.5]    0:1    Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)           [1]  
51 Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69) [1]      1:0    Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)            [1]  
52 Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)           [1]      1:0    Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105)    [1]  
53 Oleksandr RUDYY (104)              [1]      0:1    Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98) [1]  
54 Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)       [1]      1:0    Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)            [0]  
55 Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)             [0]      1:0    Descansa                                       
 
 
        

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1