V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 8

 
 
  
 1 Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)           [6]     .5:.5   Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)      [7]  
 2 Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)         [6]      1:0    Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)        [6]  
 3 Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)        [5.5]    0:1    Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)        [5.5]
 4 Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)             [5]     .5:.5   Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)     [5.5]
 5 Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)              [5]      0:1    Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)    [5]  
 6 Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)            [5]      0:1    Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)       [5]  
 7 Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)            [5]      1:0    Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)            [5]  
 8 Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)              [5]      1:0    Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)      [5]  
 9 Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)          [5]      1:0    Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)        [5]  
10 Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)               [5]      1:0    Cristina COLL ORTEGA (40)        [5]  
11 Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)             [4.5]    1:0    Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)      [4.5]
12 Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)             [4.5]   .5:.5   Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)     [4.5]
13 Marc TUDELA PI (26)                  [4.5]    0:1    Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)      [4.5]
14 Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)             [4.5]   .5:.5   Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)           [4.5]
15 Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)              [4]     .5:.5   Damià BENET MORANT (44)          [4]  
16 Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)             [4]      1:0    Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)        [4]  
17 Roger GILI CLOTA (30)                [4]      1:0    Carles IVERN GUAL (52)           [4]  
18 Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)           [4]     .5:.5   Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)        [4]  
19 Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)           [4]     .5:.5   Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)          [4]  
20 Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)            [4]      0:1    Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)        [4]  
21 Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)           [4]      0:1    Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)       [4]  
22 Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)            [4]      1:0    Víctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110) [4]  
23 Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)           [4]      1:0    Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)              [4]  
24 Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)           [4]      0:1    Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)     [3.5]
25 Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)           [3.5]    0:1    Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)        [3.5]
26 Carles MOYA ARAU (32)                [3.5]    1:0    Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)    [3.5]
27 Jaume BES SERRA (37)                 [3.5]    1:0    Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)    [3.5]
28 Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)          [3.5]    1:0    Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)           [3.5]
29 Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)            [3.5]    1:0    Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)     [3.5]
30 Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)               [3.5]    0:1    Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)        [3.5]
31 Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)            [3.5]   .5:.5   David SALVAT SEDANO (55)         [3.5]
32 Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68)    [3]     .5:.5   Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)         [3]  
33 Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)              [3]     .5:.5   David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)         [3]  
34 Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)               [3]      0:1    Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)         [3]  
35 Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)           [3]      0:1    Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)      [3]  
36 Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)          [3]      1:0    Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)           [3]  
37 Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)            [3]      0:1    Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)           [3]  
38 Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)             [3]      1:0    Miquel JORNET VEA (93)           [3]  
39 Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)                [3]      0:1    Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)      [3]  
40 Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)           [3]      1:0    Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)      [3]  
41 Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)         [3]      1:0    Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)           [3]  
42 Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)                 [3]      0:1    Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)        [3]  
43 Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)            [2.5]    1:0    Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)          [2.5]
44 Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69)   [2]      0:1    Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)   [2.5]
45 Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)       [2]      0:1    Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)          [2]  
46 Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98) [2]      0:1    Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)      [2]  
47 Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)        [2]      1:0    Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)       [2]  
48 Joshua NIN GIL (101)                 [2]      1:0    Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)     [2]  
49 Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)                [2]      1:0    Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)         [2]  
50 Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)             [2]      1:0    Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)        [2]  
51 Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)          [2]     .5:.5   Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)        [2]  
52 Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)           [2]      0:1    Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)           [1]  
53 Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)            [1]      1:0    Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)      [1.5]
54 Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105)    [1]      0:1    Oleksandr RUDYY (104)            [1]  
55 Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)            [0]      1:0    Descansa                             
                         
 
 
        

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1