V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ronda 9

 
 1 Francesc MILLARET LORÉS (6)      [7.5]   .5:.5   Adrià PÉREZ CAMPOS (11)              [6]  
 2 Joan BERTRAN MORANCHO (5)        [6.5]    1:0    Christian HOMEDES PEDRET (2)         [7]  
 3 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ (1)    [6]     .5:.5   Albert SANAHUJA LLOPIS (3)           [6.5]
 4 Berta PAGÈS DE GARRIGA (7)       [6]      0:1    Jordi COLL ORTEGA (16)               [6]  
 5 Daniel MORENO MARTÍN (12)        [6]     .5:.5   Marc FONTBONA MIRALLES (22)          [6]  
 6 Elisabeth RIERA MORILLA (13)     [6]      1:0    Joan FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ (28)            [6]  
 7 Lluís SOLANES PARDO (10)         [5.5]    0:1    Miguel Ángel MATEOS ROZAS (4)        [5.5]
 8 Kirian TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (21)      [5.5]    0:1    Àlvar LLUIS ALABEDRA (8)             [5.5]
 9 Emili COLLS BOSCH (9)            [5]      1:0    Arnau PIJUAN NASARRE (38)            [5]  
10 Laura GALLARDO RIBOT (15)        [5]      1:0    Javier JIMÉNEZ LUNA (45)             [5]  
11 Rubén FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO (17)     [5]      1:0    Andreu RIBOT PUJOLRÀS (67)           [5]  
12 Eladi HOMEDES PEDRET (35)        [5]      0:1    Daniel PORRAS DALMAU (18)            [5]  
13 Mireia TERRONES LAUNES (19)      [5]     .5:.5   Ivan SALVADÓ OBRERO (49)             [5]  
14 Cristina COLL ORTEGA (40)        [5]      0:1    Víctor LILLO CASTAÑ (23)             [5]  
15 Pol SABRIA BATLLE (27)           [5]      0:1    Kevin RECHI SIERRA (42)              [5]  
16 Alejandro MAURA MUNDO (97)       [5]      0:1    Roger GILI CLOTA (30)                [5]  
17 Sandra ESCOBAR FIGUEROA (14)     [4.5]    1:0    Eduard TRAVERIA MARCO (58)           [4.5]
18 Adrià PÀMIES GÜELL (61)          [4.5]    0:1    Carla MARÍN BENITO (20)              [4.5]
19 Imar TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ (24)        [4.5]    1:0    Jordi ESCODA FONOLLOSA (66)          [4.5]
20 Damià BENET MORANT (44)          [4.5]   .5:.5   Marc TUDELA PI (26)                  [4.5]
21 Vicenç ESPLUGAS ESTEVE (29)      [4.5]    1:0    Andreu FERRÉ MORAGUES (34)           [4.5]
22 Arnau LLOS CASADELLÀ (31)        [4.5]    1:0    Laura MORENO DOMINGO (71)            [4.5]
23 Ramón BULTÓ GONZALVO (50)        [4.5]   .5:.5   Carles MOYA ARAU (32)                [4.5]
24 Jordi SUBIRATS FERRANDO (108)    [4.5]    1:0    Marc PONT CASADEVALL (25)            [4]  
25 Rafael CABRERA ROYO (73)         [4]      0:1    Oriol SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ (36)           [4]  
26 Pau BRU BORRÀS (43)              [4]      1:0    Carlos AVILES TISCAR (59)            [4]  
27 Eduard VILALTA SÁNCHEZ (48)      [4]      0:1    Alba DESCARREGA MULET (62)           [4]  
28 Núria TORRES SERRANO (65)        [4]      0:1    Núria GARCÍA ESPELTA (51)            [4]  
29 Carles IVERN GUAL (52)           [4]      1:0    Eduard BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (64)         [4]  
30 David SALVAT SEDANO (55)         [4]      1:0    Francesc BARBERÀ MAYOR (78)          [4]  
31 Jaume GRAÑÓ MIRET (91)           [4]      1:0    Andreu SINTAS ANTON (56)             [4]  
32 Edgar BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ (57)      [4]      1:0    Gerard MORENO GIMÉNEZ (99)           [4]  
33 Víctor Hugo VALERO BARRIOS (110) [4]     .5:.5   Guillem FUREST DALMAU (60)           [3.5]
34 Rafael PACHECO BUBÍ (33)         [3.5]    1:0    Oriol SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (72)              [3.5]
35 Cristina CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ (79)   [3.5]    0:1    Jaume BES SERRA (37)                 [3.5]
36 David VALLÈS MOLADA (39)         [3.5]    1:0    Cristina VILA CAIRÓ (111)            [3.5]
37 Ivan PACHECO BUBÍ (46)           [3.5]    0:1    Marcel.lí BALASTEGUI CIURANA (68)    [3.5]
38 Amadeu PANTALEONI RELUY (47)     [3.5]    0:1    Sergi MIRÓ MANERO (74)               [3.5]
39 Núria CARDENYES ARMILLAS (83)    [3.5]    0:1    Aleix PÉREZ VIDAL (41)               [3]  
40 Pau JUAN BARTROLÍ (53)           [3]      1:0    Pau FISCO COMPTE (85)                [3]  
41 Samuel NEL.LO DEAKIN (54)        [3]      1:0    Marc GARCÍA BALFEGÓ (86)             [3]  
42 Miquel JORNET VEA (93)           [3]     .5:.5   Rosa GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (75)           [3]  
43 Jordi BARBA SIBINA (76)          [3]      0:1    Sergi LLOP GÓMEZ (95)                [3]  
44 Cristian CAMPOS CORTÉS (80)      [3]      1:0    Joshua NIN GIL (101)                 [3]  
45 Eric Ivan MARANTZ (96)           [3]      1:0    Anna CARBÓ MEIX (81)                 [3]  
46 Arnau SANAHUJA LLOPIS (106)      [3]      1:0    Oriol CARDENYES ARMILLAS (82)        [3]  
47 Sergi TOMÀS FRANCH (63)          [2.5]    1:0    Xènia TERRONES LAUNES (109)          [2.5]
48 Sergi FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN (84)     [2]      0:1    Víctor GIL FIGUEROLA (87)            [2.5]
49 Oleksandr RUDYY (104)            [2]      0:1    Antonio Jesús AMADOR VILLEGAS (69)   [2]  
50 Xavier SÁNCHEZ URPÍ (107)        [2]     .5:.5   Pol GIL FIGUEROLA (88)               [2]  
51 Arnau GILIBERT CASALS (89)       [2]      1:0    Johann Stefan MEUSBURGER ALZATE (98) [2]  
52 Pere Ganesh GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ (90)   [2]      0:1    Arnau MORGADES MARTÍ (100)           [2]  
53 Eduard LÓPEZ VILERT (94)         [2]      1:0    Jaume ROSICH GRANJA (103)            [2]  
54 Joaquim BARBA SIBINA (77)        [1]     .5:.5   Kevin Xavier SAMBACHE SILVA (105)    [1]  
55 Aleix ORTIGA BALCELLS (102)      [1.5]    1:0    Descansa                                       
                   
                     
 
 
        

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1