V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

    
  
  1   MILLARET LORÉS, Francesc         S14   1930 2035 BCN     8        49.5  53.5   43.5
  2   BERTRAN MORANCHO, Joan           S16   1942 1975 FOM     7.5      45.0  49.5   35.0
  3   HOMEDES PEDRET, Christian        S20   2078 2230 PEO     7        52.5  57.5   41.0
  4   SANAHUJA LLOPIS, Albert          S18   2007 2105 ESF     7        52.5  56.5   39.5
  5   RIERA MORILLA, Elisabeth         S14   1766 1975 CMA     7        49.0  53.5   37.0
  6   COLL ORTEGA, Jordi               S12   1760 1950 BAL     7        41.5  45.0   33.0
  7   FONTBONA MIRALLES, Marc          S14        1975 AND     6.5      50.5  53.5   35.0
  8   PÉREZ CAMPOS, Adrià              S16   1820 2050 COL     6.5      50.0  54.0   35.5
  9   MATEOS ROZAS, Miguel Ángel       S16   1983 2010 VEN     6.5      48.0  53.0   34.5
 10   SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, Juan Manuel       S20   2110 2230 AGU     6.5      47.5  51.5   32.5
 11   MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel            S12   1808 1920 SBO     6.5      46.5  50.5   36.5
 12   LLUIS ALABEDRA, Àlvar            S14   1893 1980 FOM     6.5      46.0  50.0   36.0
 13   PAGÈS DE GARRIGA, Berta          S16   1904 2040 PIP     6        49.0  53.0   35.0
 14   GALLARDO RIBOT, Laura            S18   1762 1830 BCT     6        46.5  51.0   32.0
 15   PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel            S16   1663 1975 SMA     6        46.0  49.5   33.0
 16   COLLS BOSCH, Emili               S16   1860 2000 FIG     6        45.5  50.0   33.0
 17   LILLO CASTAÑ, Víctor             S14        1975 FIG     6        42.5  46.5   31.5
 18   FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, Rubén         S14   1672 1905 ARE     6        42.0  46.0   29.0
 19   FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, Joan            S16        1870 AND     6        42.0  45.5   29.0
 20   GILI CLOTA, Roger                S20        1865 ESF     6        42.0  44.0   29.0
 21   RECHI SIERRA, Kevin              S12        1795 AND     6        41.0  43.0   30.0
 22   TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia          S16   1656 1865 MOR     5.5      46.5  50.0   31.5
 23   SALVADÓ OBRERO, Ivan             S16        1780 MOR     5.5      43.0  46.5   27.5
 24   MARÍN BENITO, Carla              S14   1642 1830 PIP     5.5      41.0  45.0   29.0
 25   SOLANES PARDO, Lluís             S18   1841 1890 PIP     5.5      41.0  44.5   31.0
 26   ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, Vicenç          S12        1865 SCQ     5.5      41.0  44.0   27.0
 27   LLOS CASADELLÀ, Arnau            S12        1860 SFG     5.5      40.5  43.5   27.5
 28   TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ, Imar            S10        1915 IGU     5.5      40.5  42.0   28.0
 29   TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ, Kirian          S14   1605 1810 IGU     5.5      40.0  43.5   28.0
 30   SUBIRATS FERRANDO, Jordi         S12        1700 AMP     5.5      38.0  42.0   24.5
 31   ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra         S14   1763 1785 CON     5.5      38.0  41.5   25.0
 32   MAURA MUNDO, Alejandro           S16        1700 MSD     5        46.0  50.0   29.0
 33   SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ, Oriol           S14        1855 TAR     5        44.5  48.5   27.0
 34   TUDELA PI, Marc                  S14        1895 VLN     5        44.5  48.0   29.0
 35   COLL ORTEGA, Cristina            S10        1795 BAL     5        44.5  47.5   28.0
 36   SABRIA BATLLE, Pol               S14        1885 SFG     5        43.0  46.0   31.0
 37   MOYA ARAU, Carles                S12        1860 PIP     5        42.5  44.5   26.0
 38   HOMEDES PEDRET, Eladi            S18        1855 PEO     5        42.0  46.0   27.0
 39   PIJUAN NASARRE, Arnau            S16        1820 FIG     5        41.0  44.0   27.0
 40   BENET MORANT, Damià              S12        1785 ARE     5        41.0  44.0   25.5
 41   IVERN GUAL, Carles               S14        1765 VEN     5        40.5  43.0   25.5
 42   JIMÉNEZ LUNA, Javier             S14        1785 SBO     5        40.0  42.0   26.0
 43   BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ, Edgar          S14        1755 ESF     5        39.0  42.0   22.0
 44   RIBOT PUJOLRÀS, Andreu           S14        1730 GER     5        39.0  41.5   22.0
 45   SALVAT SEDANO, David             S12        1760 ARE     5        38.0  41.0   21.5
 46   BULTÓ GONZALVO, Ramón            S10        1775 VSC     5        36.0  38.0   22.0
 47   GARCÍA ESPELTA, Núria            S12        1775 PEO     5        35.5  39.0   23.0
 48   BRU BORRÀS, Pau                  S10        1790 ARE     5        35.0  36.5   23.0
 49   DESCARREGA MULET, Alba           S16        1745 GAN     5        34.0  36.5   22.0
 50   GRAÑÓ MIRET, Jaume               S14        1700 VLN     5        33.0  36.0   17.0
 51   BES SERRA, Jaume                 S14        1830 FOM     4.5      43.0  46.5   26.5
 52   ESCODA FONOLLOSA, Jordi          S14        1735 PEO     4.5      41.5  45.0   24.0
 53   PACHECO BUBÍ, Rafael             S10        1860 VIL     4.5      40.5  44.0   22.5
 54   FERRÉ MORAGUES, Andreu           S12        1855 TAR     4.5      40.0  43.0   27.0
 55   TRAVERIA MARCO, Eduard           S14        1755 LIR     4.5      39.5  41.5   21.0
 56   VALERO BARRIOS, Víctor Hugo      S14        1700 ARE     4.5      38.5  42.5   24.5
 57   PÀMIES GÜELL, Adrià              S14        1750 REU     4.5      38.5  41.5   22.5
 58   MORENO DOMINGO, Laura            S18        1720 MAT     4.5      37.5  40.5   23.5
 59   MIRÓ MANERO, Sergi               S14        1710 ESF     4.5      36.0  38.0   21.5
 60   VALLÈS MOLADA, David             S14        1800 MOR     4.5      35.0  37.0   21.0
 61   BALASTEGUI CIURANA, Marcel.lí    S10        1725 PEO     4.5      34.0  36.0   20.0
 62   PONT CASADEVALL, Marc            S14        1910 GER     4        42.5  46.0   27.0
 63   AVILES TISCAR, Carlos            S12        1750 VSC     4        40.0  43.0   21.0
 64   FUREST DALMAU, Guillem           S16        1750 FIG     4        39.5  42.5   20.5
 65   MORENO GIMÉNEZ, Gerard           S10        1700 ESF     4        38.5  42.5   23.0
 66   SANAHUJA LLOPIS, Arnau           S12        1700 ESF     4        38.5  41.5   21.0
 67   TORRES SERRANO, Núria            S14        1740 MOR     4        37.5  40.5   20.0
 68   SINTAS ANTON, Andreu             S12        1760 VSC     4        37.0  39.5   19.0
 69   VILALTA SÁNCHEZ, Eduard          S10        1785 ESF     4        36.0  37.0   21.0
 70   CABRERA ROYO, Rafael             S12        1710 LAM     4        35.5  37.5   19.0
 71   PÉREZ VIDAL, Aleix               S10        1795 PEO     4        35.0  38.0   19.0
 72   BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ, Eduard         S10        1740 ESF     4        34.5  36.5   18.0
 73   BARBERÀ MAYOR, Francesc          S12        1700 PEO     4        34.0  37.0   17.0
 74   NEL.LO DEAKIN, Samuel            S10        1765 UGA     4        33.5  35.5   19.0
 75   MARANTZ, Eric Ivan               S16        1700 CAT     4        33.5  35.0   19.0
 76   LLOP GÓMEZ, Sergi                S10        1700 ARE     4        33.0  35.0   17.0
 77   CAMPOS CORTÉS, Cristian          S12        1700 ESF     4        33.0  35.0   15.0
 78   JUAN BARTROLÍ, Pau               S10        1765 CAT     4        31.5  34.0   17.0
 79   PACHECO BUBÍ, Ivan               S12        1785 VIL     3.5      39.5  41.5   22.5
 80   CARDENYES ARMILLAS, Núria        S12        1700 ESF     3.5      37.5  41.0   20.0
 81   TOMÀS FRANCH, Sergi              S12        1745 MSD     3.5      37.0  39.5   17.0
 82   SÁNCHEZ URPÍ, Oriol              S10        1715 SSA     3.5      37.0  38.0   19.0
 83   PANTALEONI RELUY, Amadeu         S12        1785 LIR     3.5      36.0  37.5   22.5
 84   GONZÁLEZ SERRANO, Rosa           S12        1705 MOR     3.5      36.0  37.5   17.5
 85   VILA CAIRÓ, Cristina             S14        1700 SCQ     3.5      35.0  38.0   20.0
 86   CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ, Cristina       S10        1700 PEO     3.5      32.0  34.0   14.5
 87   JORNET VEA, Miquel               S14        1700 MOR     3.5      31.5  33.5   15.0
 88   GIL FIGUEROLA, Víctor            S14        1700 ESF     3.5      28.0  29.5   13.0
 89   BARBA SIBINA, Jordi              S12        1700 TAR     3        33.5  35.5   13.0
 90   AMADOR VILLEGAS, Antonio Jesús   S10        1720 ESF     3        32.5  34.0   12.0
 91   FISCO COMPTE, Pau                S10        1700 TAR     3        31.0  33.0   13.0
 92   GARCÍA BALFEGÓ, Marc             S10        1700 NRP     3        31.0  33.0   13.0
 93   CARDENYES ARMILLAS, Oriol        S10        1700 ESF     3        30.5  32.0   13.0
 94   CARBÓ MEIX, Anna                 S10        1700 TOT     3        30.5  31.5   15.0
 95   MORGADES MARTÍ, Arnau            S10        1700 ESF     3        29.0  31.0   11.0
 96   NIN GIL, Joshua                  S10        1700 LIR     3        28.0  30.0   12.0
 97   LÓPEZ VILERT, Eduard             S12        1700 ESF     3        28.0  29.0    9.0
 98   GILIBERT CASALS, Arnau           S10        1700 CAT     3        27.5  28.5   12.0
 99   SÁNCHEZ URPÍ, Xavier             S10        1700 SSA     2.5      31.0  32.5   11.5
 100  TERRONES LAUNES, Xènia           S10        1700 MOR     2.5      30.5  32.5   14.0
 101  ORTIGA BALCELLS, Aleix           S10        1700 NRP     2.5      29.5  31.0   10.5
 102  GIL FIGUEROLA, Pol               S10        1700 ESF     2.5      27.0  29.0    5.5
 103  MEUSBURGER ALZATE, Johann Stefan S10        1700 ESF     2        30.0  31.5    8.0
 104  GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ, Pere Ganesh       S10        1700 AMM     2        29.0  30.0    9.0
 105  FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN, Sergi         S10        1700 TAR     2        27.5  29.0    7.0
 106  RUDYY, Oleksandr                 S10        1700 ESF     2        25.5  26.5    6.0
 107  ROSICH GRANJA, Jaume             S12        1700 VAL     2        24.5  26.5    9.0
 108  BARBA SIBINA, Joaquim            S10        1700 TAR     1.5      27.5  28.5    2.5
 109  SAMBACHE SILVA, Kevin Xavier     S10        1700 SRR     1.5      25.0  26.5    6.5
 110  MANRIQUE GANUZA, Carles          S14        1720 VLN     0         7.0   7.0    0.0
 111  HENCHE CHAVEZ, Pablo             S14        1700 PALAMÓS 0         4.5   4.5    0.0
  

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1