V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Clasificaciones por edades

SUB-10

Lloc  Nom                            Categ  FEDA Cat Club    Punts  Buch-1  Buch. Progr.

 1   TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ, Imar            S10        1915 IGU     5.5      40.5  42.0   28.0
 2   COLL ORTEGA, Cristina            S10        1795 BAL     5        44.5  47.5   28.0
 3   BULTÓ GONZALVO, Ramón            S10        1775 VSC     5        36.0  38.0   22.0
 4   BRU BORRÀS, Pau                  S10        1790 ARE     5        35.0  36.5   23.0
 5   PACHECO BUBÍ, Rafael             S10        1860 VIL     4.5      40.5  44.0   22.5
 6   BALASTEGUI CIURANA, Marcel.lí    S10        1725 PEO     4.5      34.0  36.0   20.0
 7   MORENO GIMÉNEZ, Gerard           S10        1700 ESF     4        38.5  42.5   23.0
 8   VILALTA SÁNCHEZ, Eduard          S10        1785 ESF     4        36.0  37.0   21.0
 9   PÉREZ VIDAL, Aleix               S10        1795 PEO     4        35.0  38.0   19.0
10   BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ, Eduard         S10        1740 ESF     4        34.5  36.5   18.0
11   NEL.LO DEAKIN, Samuel            S10        1765 UGA     4        33.5  35.5   19.0
12   LLOP GÓMEZ, Sergi                S10        1700 ARE     4        33.0  35.0   17.0
13   JUAN BARTROLÍ, Pau               S10        1765 CAT     4        31.5  34.0   17.0
14   SÁNCHEZ URPÍ, Oriol              S10        1715 SSA     3.5      37.0  38.0   19.0
15   CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ, Cristina       S10        1700 PEO     3.5      32.0  34.0   14.5
16   AMADOR VILLEGAS, Antonio Jesús   S10        1720 ESF     3        32.5  34.0   12.0
17   FISCO COMPTE, Pau                S10        1700 TAR     3        31.0  33.0   13.0
18   GARCÍA BALFEGÓ, Marc             S10        1700 NRP     3        31.0  33.0   13.0
19   CARDENYES ARMILLAS, Oriol        S10        1700 ESF     3        30.5  32.0   13.0
20   CARBÓ MEIX, Anna                 S10        1700 TOT     3        30.5  31.5   15.0
21   MORGADES MARTÍ, Arnau            S10        1700 ESF     3        29.0  31.0   11.0
22   NIN GIL, Joshua                  S10        1700 LIR     3        28.0  30.0   12.0
23   GILIBERT CASALS, Arnau           S10        1700 CAT     3        27.5  28.5   12.0
24   SÁNCHEZ URPÍ, Xavier             S10        1700 SSA     2.5      31.0  32.5   11.5
25   TERRONES LAUNES, Xènia           S10        1700 MOR     2.5      30.5  32.5   14.0
26   ORTIGA BALCELLS, Aleix           S10        1700 NRP     2.5      29.5  31.0   10.5
27   GIL FIGUEROLA, Pol               S10        1700 ESF     2.5      27.0  29.0    5.5
28   MEUSBURGER ALZATE, Johann Stefan S10        1700 ESF     2        30.0  31.5    8.0
29   GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ, Pere Ganesh       S10        1700 AMM     2        29.0  30.0    9.0
30   FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN, Sergi         S10        1700 TAR     2        27.5  29.0    7.0
31   RUDYY, Oleksandr                 S10        1700 ESF     2        25.5  26.5    6.0
32   BARBA SIBINA, Joaquim            S10        1700 TAR     1.5      27.5  28.5    2.5
33   SAMBACHE SILVA, Kevin Xavier     S10        1700 SRR     1.5      25.0  26.5    6.5
 

SUB-12

Lloc  Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club    Punts    Buch-1 Buch. Progr.

 1   COLL ORTEGA, Jordi               S12   1760 1950 BAL     7        41.5  45.0   33.0
 2   MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel            S12   1808 1920 SBO     6.5      46.5  50.5   36.5
 3   RECHI SIERRA, Kevin              S12        1795 AND     6        41.0  43.0   30.0
 4   ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, Vicenç          S12        1865 SCQ     5.5      41.0  44.0   27.0
 5   LLOS CASADELLÀ, Arnau            S12        1860 SFG     5.5      40.5  43.5   27.5
 6   SUBIRATS FERRANDO, Jordi         S12        1700 AMP     5.5      38.0  42.0   24.5
 7   MOYA ARAU, Carles                S12        1860 PIP     5        42.5  44.5   26.0
 8   BENET MORANT, Damià              S12        1785 ARE     5        41.0  44.0   25.5
 9   SALVAT SEDANO, David             S12        1760 ARE     5        38.0  41.0   21.5
10   GARCÍA ESPELTA, Núria            S12        1775 PEO     5        35.5  39.0   23.0
11   FERRÉ MORAGUES, Andreu           S12        1855 TAR     4.5      40.0  43.0   27.0
12   AVILES TISCAR, Carlos            S12        1750 VSC     4        40.0  43.0   21.0
13   SANAHUJA LLOPIS, Arnau           S12        1700 ESF     4        38.5  41.5   21.0
14   SINTAS ANTON, Andreu             S12        1760 VSC     4        37.0  39.5   19.0
15   CABRERA ROYO, Rafael             S12        1710 LAM     4        35.5  37.5   19.0
16   BARBERÀ MAYOR, Francesc          S12        1700 PEO     4        34.0  37.0   17.0
17   CAMPOS CORTÉS, Cristian          S12        1700 ESF     4        33.0  35.0   15.0
18   PACHECO BUBÍ, Ivan               S12        1785 VIL     3.5      39.5  41.5   22.5
19   CARDENYES ARMILLAS, Núria        S12        1700 ESF     3.5      37.5  41.0   20.0
20   TOMÀS FRANCH, Sergi              S12        1745 MSD     3.5      37.0  39.5   17.0
21   PANTALEONI RELUY, Amadeu         S12        1785 LIR     3.5      36.0  37.5   22.5
22   GONZÁLEZ SERRANO, Rosa           S12        1705 MOR     3.5      36.0  37.5   17.5
23   BARBA SIBINA, Jordi              S12        1700 TAR     3        33.5  35.5   13.0
24   LÓPEZ VILERT, Eduard             S12        1700 ESF     3        28.0  29.0    9.0
25   ROSICH GRANJA, Jaume             S12        1700 VAL     2        24.5  26.5    9.0
 




SUB-14

Lloc  Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club    Punts    Buch-1 Buch. Progr.

 1   MILLARET LORÉS, Francesc         S14   1930 2035 BCN     8        49.5  53.5   43.5
 2   RIERA MORILLA, Elisabeth         S14   1766 1975 CMA     7        49.0  53.5   37.0
 3   FONTBONA MIRALLES, Marc          S14        1975 AND     6.5      50.5  53.5   35.0
 4   LLUIS ALABEDRA, Àlvar            S14   1893 1980 FOM     6.5      46.0  50.0   36.0
 5   LILLO CASTAÑ, Víctor             S14        1975 FIG     6        42.5  46.5   31.5
 6   FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, Rubén         S14   1672 1905 ARE     6        42.0  46.0   29.0
 7   MARÍN BENITO, Carla              S14   1642 1830 PIP     5.5      41.0  45.0   29.0
 8   TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ, Kirian          S14   1605 1810 IGU     5.5      40.0  43.5   28.0
 9   ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra         S14   1763 1785 CON     5.5      38.0  41.5   25.0
10   SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ, Oriol           S14        1855 TAR     5        44.5  48.5   27.0
11   TUDELA PI, Marc                  S14        1895 VLN     5        44.5  48.0   29.0
12   SABRIA BATLLE, Pol               S14        1885 SFG     5        43.0  46.0   31.0
13   IVERN GUAL, Carles               S14        1765 VEN     5        40.5  43.0   25.5
14   JIMÉNEZ LUNA, Javier             S14        1785 SBO     5        40.0  42.0   26.0
15   BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ, Edgar          S14        1755 ESF     5        39.0  42.0   22.0
16   RIBOT PUJOLRÀS, Andreu           S14        1730 GER     5        39.0  41.5   22.0
17   GRAÑÓ MIRET, Jaume               S14        1700 VLN     5        33.0  36.0   17.0
18   BES SERRA, Jaume                 S14        1830 FOM     4.5      43.0  46.5   26.5
19   ESCODA FONOLLOSA, Jordi          S14        1735 PEO     4.5      41.5  45.0   24.0
20   TRAVERIA MARCO, Eduard           S14        1755 LIR     4.5      39.5  41.5   21.0
21   VALERO BARRIOS, Víctor Hugo      S14        1700 ARE     4.5      38.5  42.5   24.5
22   PÀMIES GÜELL, Adrià              S14        1750 REU     4.5      38.5  41.5   22.5
23   MIRÓ MANERO, Sergi               S14        1710 ESF     4.5      36.0  38.0   21.5
24   VALLÈS MOLADA, David             S14        1800 MOR     4.5      35.0  37.0   21.0
25   PONT CASADEVALL, Marc            S14        1910 GER     4        42.5  46.0   27.0
26   TORRES SERRANO, Núria            S14        1740 MOR     4        37.5  40.5   20.0
27   VILA CAIRÓ, Cristina             S14        1700 SCQ     3.5      35.0  38.0   20.0
28   JORNET VEA, Miquel               S14        1700 MOR     3.5      31.5  33.5   15.0
29   GIL FIGUEROLA, Víctor            S14        1700 ESF     3.5      28.0  29.5   13.0


SUB-16

Lloc  Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club    Punts    Buch-1 Buch. Progr.

 1   BERTRAN MORANCHO, Joan           S16   1942 1975 FOM     7.5      45.0  49.5   35.0
 2   PÉREZ CAMPOS, Adrià              S16   1820 2050 COL     6.5      50.0  54.0   35.5
 3   MATEOS ROZAS, Miguel Ángel       S16   1983 2010 VEN     6.5      48.0  53.0   34.5
 4   PAGÈS DE GARRIGA, Berta          S16   1904 2040 PIP     6        49.0  53.0   35.0
 5   PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel            S16   1663 1975 SMA     6        46.0  49.5   33.0
 6   COLLS BOSCH, Emili               S16   1860 2000 FIG     6        45.5  50.0   33.0
 7   FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, Joan            S16        1870 AND     6        42.0  45.5   29.0
 8   TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia          S16   1656 1865 MOR     5.5      46.5  50.0   31.5
 9   SALVADÓ OBRERO, Ivan             S16        1780 MOR     5.5      43.0  46.5   27.5
10   MAURA MUNDO, Alejandro           S16        1700 MSD     5        46.0  50.0   29.0
11   PIJUAN NASARRE, Arnau            S16        1820 FIG     5        41.0  44.0   27.0
12   DESCARREGA MULET, Alba           S16        1745 GAN     5        34.0  36.5   22.0
13   FUREST DALMAU, Guillem           S16        1750 FIG     4        39.5  42.5   20.5
14   MARANTZ, Eric Ivan               S16        1700 CAT     4        33.5  35.0   19.0
 

SUB-18

Lloc  Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club    Punts    Buch-1 Buch. Progr.

 1   SANAHUJA LLOPIS, Albert          S18   2007 2105 ESF     7        52.5  56.5   39.5
 2   GALLARDO RIBOT, Laura            S18   1762 1830 BCT     6        46.5  51.0   32.0
 3   SOLANES PARDO, Lluís             S18   1841 1890 PIP     5.5      41.0  44.5   31.0
 4   HOMEDES PEDRET, Eladi            S18        1855 PEO     5        42.0  46.0   27.0
 5   MORENO DOMINGO, Laura            S18        1720 MAT     4.5      37.5  40.5   23.5
 




SUB-20

Lloc  Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club    Punts    Buch-1 Buch. Progr.

 1   HOMEDES PEDRET, Christian        S20   2078 2230 PEO     7        52.5  57.5   41.0
 2   SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, Juan Manuel       S20   2110 2230 AGU     6.5      47.5  51.5   32.5
 3   GILI CLOTA, Roger                S20        1865 ESF     6        42.0  44.0   29.0
 








































































     

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1