V OPEN ESPLUGUI PARA JOVENES JUGADORES

 

Ranking de edades

 
      
    
SUB-10

No   Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club     Data.naix 

1.  TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ, Imar            S10        1915 IGU     13-02-1995
2.  PACHECO BUBÍ, Rafael             S10        1860 VIL     02-03-1994
3.  COLL ORTEGA, Cristina            S10        1795 BAL     06-11-1994
4.  PÉREZ VIDAL, Aleix               S10        1795 PEO     16-03-1994
5.  BRU BORRÀS, Pau                  S10        1790 ARE     14-04-1994
6.  VILALTA SÁNCHEZ, Eduard          S10        1785 ESF     05-01-1994
7.  BULTÓ GONZALVO, Ramon            S10        1775 VSC     15-11-1994
8.  JUAN BARTROLÍ, Pau               S10        1765 CAT     15-11-1996
9.  NEL.LO DEAKIN, Samuel            S10        1765 UGA     08-07-1994
10. BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ, Eduard         S10        1740 ESF     20-08-1994
11. BALASTEGUI CIURANA, Marcel.lí    S10        1725 PEO     20-04-1994
12. AMADOR VILLEGAS, Antonio Jesús   S10        1720 ESF     25-06-1994
13. SÁNCHEZ URPÍ, Oriol              S10        1715 SSA     30-12-1994  
14. BARBA SIBINA, Joaquim            S10        1700 TAR               
15. CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ, Cristina       S10        1700 PEO               
16. CARBÓ MEIX, Anna                 S10        1700 TOT     11-01-1994
17. CARDENYES ARMILLAS, Oriol        S10        1700 ESF     17-02-1994
18. FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN, Sergi         S10        1700 TAR     30-04-1996
19. FISCO COMPTE, Pau                S10        1700 TAR     05-06-1996
20. GARCÍA BALFEGÓ, Marc             S10        1700 NRP     18-12-1994
21. GIL FIGUEROLA, Pol               S10        1700 ESF     09-09-1995
22. GILIBERT CASALS, Arnau           S10        1700 CAT     12-11-1995
23. GÓMEZ BALFEGÓ, Pere Ganesh       S10        1700 AMM     19-08-1994
24. LLOP GÓMEZ, Sergi                S10        1700 ARE     04-10-1994
25. MEUSBURGER ALZATE, Johann Stefan S10        1700 ESF     19-02-1994
26. MORENO GIMÉNEZ, Gerard           S10        1700 ESF     06-04-1994
27. MORGADES MARTÍ, Arnau            S10        1700 ESF     25-04-1994
28. NIN GIL, Joshua                  S10        1700 LIR     19-08-1995
29. ORTIGA BALCELLS, Aleix           S10        1700 NRP     09-05-1994
30. RUDYY, Oleksandr                 S10        1700 ESF     02-08-1997
31. SAMBACHE SILVA, Kevin Xavier     S10        1700 SRR     10-01-1995
32. SÁNCHEZ URPÍ, Xavier             S10        1700 SSA     30-12-1996
33. TERRONES LAUNES, Xènia           S10        1700 MOR     25-01-1994
SUB-12
No   Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club     Data.naix      

1.  MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel            S12   1808 1920 SBO     04-11-1992
2.  COLL ORTEGA, Jordi               S12   1760 1950 BAL     28-02-1993
3.  ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, Vicenç          S12        1865 SCQ     25-02-1992
4.  LLOS CASADELLÀ, Arnau            S12        1860 SFG     13-06-1992
5.  MOYA ARAU, Carles                S12        1860 PIP     12-06-1993
6.  FERRÉ MORAGUES, Andreu           S12        1855 TAR     10-07-1992
7.  RECHI SIERRA, Kevin              S12        1795 AND     21-02-1992
8.  BENET MORANT, Damià              S12        1785 ARE     13-07-1992
9.  PACHECO BUBÍ, Ivan               S12        1785 VIL     02-05-1992
10. PANTALEONI RELUY, Amadeu         S12        1785 LIR     23-10-1992
11. GARCÍA ESPELTA, Núria            S12        1775 PEO     29-01-1992
12. SALVAT SEDANO, David             S12        1760 ARE     20-03-1993
13. SINTAS ANTON, Andreu             S12        1760 VSC     10-07-1992
14. AVILES TISCAR, Carlos            S12        1750 VSC     02-11-1993
15. TOMÀS FRANCH, Sergi              S12        1745 MSD     02-12-1993
16. CABRERA ROYO, Rafael             S12        1710 LAM     21-01-1993
17. GONZÁLEZ SERRANO, Rosa           S12        1705 MOR     24-05-1992
18. BARBA SIBINA, Jordi              S12        1700 TAR     28-07-1992
19. BARBERÀ MAYOR, Francesc          S12        1700 PEO     11-04-1992
20. CAMPOS CORTÉS, Cristian          S12        1700 ESF     18-09-1992
21. CARDENYES ARMILLAS, Núria        S12        1700 ESF     23-04-1992
22. LÓPEZ VILERT, Eduard             S12        1700 ESF     24-07-1993
23. ROSICH GRANJA, Jaume             S12        1700 VAL     08-11-1992
24. SANAHUJA LLOPIS, Arnau           S12        1700 ESF     22-05-1992
25. SUBIRATS FERRANDO, Jordi         S12        1700 AMP     03-06-1992
SUB-14
No   Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club     Data.naix      

1.  MILLARET LORÉS, Francesc         S14   1930 2035 BCN     19-01-1991
2.  LLUIS ALABEDRA, Àlvar            S14   1893 1980 FOM     28-04-1990
3.  RIERA MORILLA, Elisabeth         S14   1766 1975 CMA     27-07-1990
4.  ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra         S14   1763 1785 CON     19-09-1990
5.  FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, Rubén         S14   1672 1905 ARE     10-12-1991
6.  MARÍN BENITO, Carla              S14   1642 1830 PIP     14-08-1990
7.  TALLÓ DOMÍNGUEZ, Kirian          S14   1605 1810 IGU     12-11-1991
8.  FONTBONA MIRALLES, Marc          S14        1975 AND     20-08-1990
9.  LILLO CASTAÑ, Víctor             S14        1975 FIG     06-06-1991
10. PONT CASADEVALL, Marc            S14        1910 GER     21-01-1991
11. TUDELA PI, Marc                  S14        1895 VLN     01-12-1990
12. SABRIA BATLLE, Pol               S14        1885 SFG     05-08-1991
13. SEMENTÉ TARRAGÓ, Oriol           S14        1855 TAR     15-03-1991
14. BES SERRA, Jaume                 S14        1830 FOM     20-06-1990
15. VALLÈS MOLADA, David             S14        1800 MOR     21-07-1991
16. JIMÉNEZ LUNA, Javier             S14        1785 SBO     27-08-1990
17. IVERN GUAL, Carles               S14        1765 VEN     01-03-1991
18. BALDRICH GIMÉNEZ, Edgar          S14        1755 ESF     23-05-1991
19. TRAVERIA MARCO, Eduard           S14        1755 LIR     29-03-1990
20. PÀMIES GÜELL, Adrià              S14        1750 REU     11-05-1990
21. TORRES SERRANO, Núria            S14        1740 MOR     18-06-1991
22. ESCODA FONOLLOSA, Jordi          S14        1735 PEO     23-03-1990
23. RIBOT PUJOLRÀS, Andreu           S14        1730 GER     08-09-1991
24. MANRIQUE GANUZA, Carles          S14        1720 VLN     16-11-1991
25. MIRÓ MANERO, Sergi               S14        1710 ESF     11-05-1991
26. GIL FIGUEROLA, Víctor            S14        1700 ESF     30-11-1991
27. GRAÑÓ MIRET, Jaume               S14        1700 VLN     29-06-1990
28. HENCHE CHAVEZ, Pablo             S14        1700 MOS     07-07-1991
29. JORNET VEA, Miquel               S14        1700 MOR     03-02-1990
30. VALERO BARRIOS, Vítctor Hugo     S14        1700 ARE     25-09-1990
31. VILA CAIRÓ, Cristina             S14        1700 SCQ     12-09-1991
SUB-16
No   Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club     Data.naix      

1.   MATEOS ROZAS, Miguel Ángel       S16   1983 2010 VEN     01-01-1989
2.   BERTRAN MORANCHO, Joan           S16   1942 1975 FOM     20-06-1988
3.   PAGÈS DE GARRIGA, Berta          S16   1904 2040 PIP     21-05-1988
4.   COLLS BOSCH, Emili               S16   1860 2000 FIG     18-11-1989
5.   PÉREZ CAMPOS, Adrià              S16   1820 2050 COL     23-02-1989
6.   PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel            S16   1663 1975 SMA     03-06-1989
7.   TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia          S16   1656 1865 MOR     25-10-1989
8.   FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, Joan            S16        1870 AND     11-06-1989
9.   PIJUAN NASARRE, Arnau            S16        1820 FIG     13-07-1989
10.  SALVADÓ OBRERO, Ivan             S16        1780 MOR     28-05-1989
11.  FUREST DALMAU, Guillem           S16        1750 FIG     02-10-1989
12.  DESCARREGA MULET, Alba           S16        1745 GAN     05-06-1989
13.  MARANTZ, Eric Ivan               S16        1700 CAT     18-05-1989
14.  MAURA MUNDO, Alejandro           S16        1700 MSD     23-10-1989
SUB-18
No   Nom                            Categ  FEDA Cat Club     Data.naix      

1.  SANAHUJA LLOPIS, Albert          S18   2007 2105 ESF     10-09-1986
2.  SOLANES PARDO, Lluís             S18   1841 1890 PIP     21-08-1986
3.  GALLARDO RIBOT, Laura            S18   1762 1830 BCT     12-08-1987
4.  HOMEDES PEDRET, Eladi            S18        1855 PEO     04-09-1987
5.  MORENO DOMINGO, Laura            S18        1720 MAT     10-04-1986




SUB-20

No   Nom                             Categ  FEDA Cat Club     Data.naix      

1.   SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, Juan Manuel       S20   2110 2230 AGU     26-10-1984
2.   HOMEDES PEDRET, Christian        S20   2078 2230 PEO     15-11-1985
3.   GILI CLOTA, Roger                S20        1865 ESF     15-08-1985
                     

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1