XXX OBERT D'ESCACS RESTAURANT VILANOVA - SALT
Primavera 2004.
Clasificación

 
GRUP  A

Place Name                              Score Progr. Buch.

  1   Bonell Mitjans, Antoni (9)        7.5     41.0  46.5
 2-3  Martorell Aguado, Joan (6)        6.5     35.5  47.0
      Muratet Casadevall, Albert (2)    6.5     31.5  48.0
 4-5  Alonso Jimenez, Joan (7)          6       31.0  49.5
      Fluvià Frigola, Joan (1)          6       31.0  47.0
 6-8  Huici Bentué, David (12)          5.5     26.5  39.5
      Mundet Riera, Jaume (3)           5.5     24.5  43.0
      Llach Mascaró, Josep Maria (15)   5.5     24.5  38.0
9-12  Barneda Ciurana, Jordi (22)       5       27.0  43.0
      Garcia Bonilla, Miquel Angel (27) 5       25.0  41.5
      Clara Esteve, Sergi (23)          5       24.5  42.5
      Diaz Muñoz, Sergi (14)            5       23.0  37.0
13-17 Rodriguez Castillejo, Pau (11)    4.5     26.5  46.0
      Carrasco Holgado, David (8)       4.5     25.5  42.5
      Sanchez Luque, Joan (13)          4.5     19.5  35.0
      Moles Fuentes, Jesús (4)          4.5     18.5  34.0
      Cuevas Silva, Angel (21)          4.5     18.5  34.0
18-21 Alonso Rosell, Alvar (19)         4       23.5  46.5
      Cros Figueras, Eugeni (26)        4       22.5  41.5
      Mayo Casademont, Marti (5)        4       22.5  40.5
      Guzmán Maglaya, Noly (18)         4       21.5  45.0
22-24 Mirasol Obrador, Miquel (30)      3.5     25.0  47.0
      Pérez López, Alfons (34)          3.5     17.0  37.0
      Diaz Comas, Jordi (29)            3.5      8.0  36.0
25-27 Angelats Morató, Rafel (10)       3       23.0  39.0
      Burset Camps, Guillem (33)        3       16.0  36.0
      Serra Solà, Jordi (17)            3       15.5  37.5
28-29 Salinas García, Benet (31)        2.5     13.0  37.0
      Casanellas Ruano, Lluis (20)      2.5     11.5  35.0
30-31 Naharro Mohedas, Germán (25)      2       14.5  38.0
      Mayo Casademont, Andreu (28)      2       12.0  37.5
 32   Sabatés Ple, Josep (32)           1        2.0  19.5
33-34 Criado Toledo, Lorenzo (24)       0        0.0   7.0
      Tarrus Galter, Narcis (16)        0        0.0   5.5





GRUP   B

Place Name                         Loc  Score Progr. Buch.

  1   Sureda  Massaguer, Albert    1885 7.5     37.0  49.0
 2-3  Martil López, Juan José      1820 7       36.0  45.5
      Vicente Regidor, Adolfo      1930 7       33.5  49.5
  4   Gallart Vila, Joan           1915 6.5     33.0  52.0
  5   Segovia Jimenez, Rafael      1700 6       32.0  49.0
  6   García Arbussà, Ferran       1900 5.5     28.0  43.0
7-17  Pantrigo Chamorro, Pau       1920 5       32.0  47.5
      Rodriguez Balmaña, Jaume     1700 5       29.5  48.5
      Alonso Arenales, Pablo       1900 5       27.0  41.5
      Martin  Alvarez, Gerard      1845 5       27.0  41.5
      Muratet Esteban, Elias       1835 5       27.0  41.0
      Fernández Marín, Antoni      1915 5       24.5  43.0
      Robert Sancho, Albert        1840 5       23.0  37.5
      Morató Rovira, Joan Maria    1760 5       22.5  37.5
      Vela Grau, Ferran            1725 5       21.0  39.5
      Urbano Cabrera, Moises       1850 5       21.0  37.5
      Xapelli Aymerich, Josep      1890 5       20.5  36.0
18-19 Hernandez, Daniel            1815 4.5     24.5  38.5
      Pou  Serrano, David          1915 4.5     18.5  37.0
20-29 Bou Viñolas, Narcis          1915 4       27.0  50.5
      Borrás Carbonell, Adria      1800 4       22.5  44.5
      Vidal Zamora, Alex           1870 4       22.5  39.0
      Jaaidi Battani, Anass        1765 4       22.0  41.5
      Blasco Vidal, Joan           1790 4       22.0  40.5
      Mont de Rojas, Jordi         1715 4       20.5  39.5
      Moro Morales, Marcos         1780 4       20.0  38.5
      Foix Breto, Toni             1700 4       18.0  39.5
      Vidal Palou, Jordi           1725 4       18.0  38.0
      Bota Rovira, Rogeli          1760 4       18.0  33.5
30-31 Pagés Cals, Jordi            1920 3.5     20.0  42.5
      Carramiñana Monguilod, Nuria 1700 3.5     13.0  38.5
32-37 Camps Torrents, Josep        1700 3       17.0  43.5
      Romera Fernández, Manel      1700 3       15.0  40.5
      Pou Lozano, Eudald           1720 3       13.0  35.5
      Serra Zaragoza, Francesc     1700 3       13.0  29.0
      Oller Colom, Jaume           1700 3       11.0  36.0
      Gimenez Pau, Daniel          1700 3        9.0  32.5
38-39 Bartis Bosch, Narcis         1835 2.5     18.0  39.5
      Ros Agustí, Salvador         1760 2.5     12.5  37.0
 40   Antunez Honrado, Artur       1700 1        4.0  35.0
 41   Cantenys  Garriga, Albert    1895 0.5      2.0  14.5
 42   Calpe Torres, Enric          1740 0        0.0   6.0






CLASSIFICACIO  FINAL JUGADORS SUB 16

        	Jugador - Club       Grup  Punts.  Progre.  Buch.

1er.- Elias Muratet (Banyoles)    B         5

2on.-  Alvar Alonso  (ADAC)      A         4         23,5

3er.-  Martí Mayo  (ADAC)        A          4        22,5          40,5

4rt.-  Alex Vidal  (Sta. Eugenia)  B         4         22,5          39,0
5è.-   Anass Jaaidi  (Salt i G.)       B         4         22,0
6èna.- Nùria Carramiñana (Guix.) B      3,5 
7è.-  Eudald Pou (Salt I Girona)   B         3
8è.- Andreu Mayo (ADAC)           A         2



 
 
                

 

 

 

 

  


 

1