Consell Comarcal Baix Llobregat Benjamin 2005 - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                       Total  Result   Name                       Total

 1 De Sola Soler, Cristina    [2]      1:0    Carrasco Fernández, Oscar  [2]  
 2 Carrasco Fernández, Iván   [2]      1:0    Sorin Muiña, Daniel        [2]  
 3 Polo Fernández, Jose       [2]      0:1    Delgado Osorio, Javier     [2]  
 4 Téllez López, David        [2]     .5:.5   Rosillo Nieto, Jose Miguel [1.5]
 5 Pérez Pérez, Ignacio       [1]      0:1    Rovira Carpi, Jordi        [1]  
 6 Barroso Brito, Alvaro      [1]     .5:.5   Ruiz Sotelo, Manuel        [1]  
 7 Navarro Sanmamed, Daniel   [1]      -:+    Bosch Padrós, Miquel       [1]  
 8 Zamora Moreno, Adrian      [1]      1:0    Millán Carranco, Pol       [1]  
 9 Sobrino Morón, Yerai       [1]     .5:.5   Cuchi Casalderrey, Laura   [.5] 
10 Ortiz Pedrosa, Alex        [.5]     0:1    Barroso Brito, Adrián      [.5] 
11 Asensi Jorda, Marius       [0]      1:0    Romano Vives, Ferran       [0]  
12 Gabarro Pastor, Oriol      [0]      -:+    Talavero Palomino, Victor  [0]  
13 Galindo López, Luis        [0]      +:-    Uña Jurado, Raul           [0]  
14 Galindo López, Noel        [0]      +:-    Uña Jurado, Sergio         [0]  
15 Gordon Cobos, Marc         [0]      +:-    Nieto Pérez, Pere          [0]  
16 Jimenez Solis, Pol         [0]      +:-    Martínez Rienda, Albert    [0]  
17 Micheto Andreu, Luis       [0]      -:+    Nicolás Martí, Albert      [0]  
18 Madurell Garrido, Xavier   [0]      -:+    Navarro Martínez, Sara     [0]  
19 Rodríguez Espada, Albert   [0]      -:-    Pons Pons, Sergi           [0]  
20 Rodriguez Martínez, Gerard [0]      +:-    Rodríguez Carnero, Adrià   [0]  
21 Diaz Martin, Kevin         [0]      0:0    BYE                             
22 Martinez Murillo, Pol      [0]      0:0    BYE                             
23 Pérez Rivera, Pol          [0]      0:0    BYE               

 

Consell Comarcal Baix Llobregat Alevin 2005 - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                        Total  Result   Name                     Total

 1 Muniesa Muñoz, Andrea       [2]      0:1    Muñoz Muñoz, Ricardo     [2]  
 2 Trujillo Martí, Oriol       [2]      1:0    Navarro Martínez, Javier [2]  
 3 Vilardell Garces, Gilbert   [1.5]    0:1    García Moreno, Christian [1.5]
 4 Pacheco Bubi, Rafael        [1.5]    1:0    Gorriz Muñoz, Eric       [1]  
 5 Hueso Rodríguez, Sergio     [1]      1:0    Bastida Sánchez, Ruben   [1]  
 6 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Xavier [1]      1:0    Sánchez Molina, Ruben    [1]  
 7 Vidal Parreu, Ramón         [1]      0:1    Hueso Soto, David        [1]  
 8 Martínez Ibar, Pere         [0]      -:+    Altemir Orò, Jessica     [.5] 
 9 Ormeño Julian, Pol          [0]      1:0    Aniorte Pérez, Jordi     [0]  
10 Da Silva, David             [0]      +:-    Serra Cordero, Jordi     [0]  
11 Martín Cuevas, Pau          [0]      -:+    Ricart Ramos, Raimon     [0]  
12 Asturias Castellvi, Alba    [0]      1:0    BYE                           
13 Pérez Ribera, Ferran        [0]      0:0    BYE                           
14 Daza Martínez, Andrea       [0]      0:0    BYE                           
15 Elias Noya, Lluis           [0]      0:0    BYE                           
16 Fernández Iglesias, Edgar   [0]      0:0    BYE                           
17 Galiano, Alvaro             [1]      0:0    BYE                 

 

Consell Comarcal Baix Llobregat Infantil 2005 - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                    Total  Result   Name                       Total

 1 Montiel Baeza, Alex     [2]     .5:.5   Alquezar Calpena, Marc     [2]  
 2 Jolis Molero, Vicente   [1]     .5:.5   Pacheco Bubi, Ivan         [1.5]
 3 Álvarez Cereza, Adrián  [1.5]    0:1    García García, Alberto     [1]  
 4 Torrella López, Rubén   [1]      1:0    Vidal Pomar, Sara Patricia [1]  
 5 Fontaneda Martín, Aleix [0]      -:+    Pérez Toscano, Salvador    [1]  
 6 Rosillo Nieto, Cristina [0]      +:-    Sario Tamayo, Gerard       [0]  
 7 Timoneda Buesa, Jordi   [0]      0:0    BYE       

 

Consell Comarcal Baix Llobregat Cadete 2005 - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                     Total  Result   Name                    Total

 1 Hernández Alcalá, Daniel [1.5]    0:1    De Sola Soler, Jose     [2]  
 2 Jimenez Luna, Javier     [1]      1:0    Gil Blazquez, Raul      [1.5]
 3 Hammoummauma, Mohamed    [1]      0:1    Fernández Ribes, Adriel [1]  
 4 Revert Motos, Francisco  [0]      -:+    Vidal Parreu, Roger     [0]  
 5 Mingo Zambrano, Elisabet [0]      1:0    Ormeño Julian, Ivan     [0]  
 6 Aguilera Pérez, Daniel   [1]      0:0    BYE                          
 7 Romero Hidalgo, Juan     [1]      0:0    BYE       
 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1