CAMPEONATOS ESCOLARES DE BARCELONA

9 de febrero

Sede: Casinet d'Hostafrancs

 

PreBenjamí 2005-2006 - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

Nº Nombre                     Total  Result   Nombre                    Total

 1 Albert Puntí Turull        [4]      0:1    Rocco Ballester Benito    [5]  
 2 Axel Rigol Martinez        [4]      0:1    Marc Torrents Señal       [4]  
 3 Gerard Torne Cortada       [4]     .5:.5   Icar Nin Solana           [3]  
 4 Adrià Alonso Urpí          [3]      0:1    Alexandre Ventura i Bolet [3]  
 5 Albert Prades i Colomé     [3]      1:0    Pol Sauqué Martínez       [3]  
 6 Eric Garcia Parellada      [2.5]    0:1    Alberto Hernandez Roser   [2.5]
 7 Àlex Vila Hernàndez        [2.5]    1:0    Martí Camps Bayona        [2]  
 8 Manuel Gonzalez Masdeu     [2]      0:1    Max Cunmeruna Martos      [2]  
 9 Dídac Escolà Cruz          [2]     .5:.5   Julia Martin i Albert     [2]  
10 Pau Font Salat             [2]      1:0    Mireia Velarde Prades     [2]  
11 Mario Ortega               [1.5]    1:0    Xavier Rasquí Guàrdia     [2]  
12 Arnau Antich Drassaire     [.5]     0:1    Adrià Perez García        [1]  
13 Daniel Menendez Albarracin [1.5]    1:0    DESCANSO                       

 

Benjamins 2005-2006 - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

Nº Nombre                      Total  Result   Nombre                          Total

13 Pau Juan Bartroli           [5]      1:0    Marta Castillo Escario          [5]  
14 Albert Velasco Abadia       [4]      0:1    Jesús Ligero Martínez           [5]  
15 Aniol Gimó Santamaría       [4]      1:0    Eric Romera Batalla             [4]  
16 Aleix Barra Sanz            [4]      0:1    Eulàlia Abellanet Beltran       [4]  
17 Marc Vilar i Guiu           [4]      1:0    Marc Soler Bages                [4]  
18 Jose Manuel Sanchez Alegria [4]      1:0    Jorge Rodriguez Llorens         [4]  
19 Joaquim Vintró Redecillas   [4]      0:1    Andreu Monclús i Casado         [4]  
20 Xavi Pagés Palou            [4]      0:1    Màxim Ventura i Bolet           [4]  
21 Àlex Vera                   [3.5]    1:0    Gerard Céspedes Busqué          [3.5]
22 Joan Tarruella Verdes       [3.5]    0:1    Pol Febrer Calabozo             [3]  
23 Borja Golvano               [3]      1:0    Roger Grau Carreras             [3]  
24 Oscar Lainz Anton           [3]      0:1    Oriol Herrero Carlos            [3]  
25 Albert Manich Ciruelos      [3]      1:0    Sergi Liarte Genoves            [3]  
26 Pablo Joaseiro Muñoz        [3]      0:1    Jaume Vives i Bastida           [3]  
27 Gerard Argemí Carbajal      [3]      1:0    Pol Jubany Ticó                 [3]  
28 Victor Maza Ruiz            [3]      1:0    Marc Castells Ballester         [3]  
29 Horacio Castillo i Mateo    [3]      1:0    Emili Pérez de Rozas Pie        [3]  
30 Humbert Ferrer Cucurella    [3]      0:1    Adrià Soriano Sánchez           [3]  
31 Andrés Garcia i Montilano   [3]      0:1    Marc Villegas Suriñach          [3]  
32 Jordi Mendoza Bonet         [3]      0:1    Marc Gassol Ramírez             [3]  
33 Marc Mendoza Bonet          [3]      1:0    Luis Giordano Oliveros          [3]  
34 Marc Fabián Vilà            [2.5]    1:0    Jordi Canet                     [2.5]
35 Oriol Graells Riera         [2.5]    1:0    Angus Juan López-Cozar Farré    [2.5]
36 Ana Ortega Luna             [2.5]    1:0    Alejandro Albert Estebanez      [2.5]
37 Toni Sagalés Coronas        [2.5]   .5:.5   Mireia Artigas i Vives          [2.5]
38 Sergio Gandía Cáceres       [2]      1:0    Leo Buonamico                   [2]  
39 Jaime José García García    [2]      1:0    Ian Hind y Escolano             [2]  
40 Andrés Gutiérrez Martín     [2]      +:-    Joan Llurba Gascó               [2]  
41 Álvaro Lombera              [2]     .5:.5   Martí Rigol                     [2]  
42 David Madrid Garcia         [2]      1:0    Miguel Ruiz Velazquez           [2]  
43 Paula Pérez Cisneros        [2]      +:-    Marcel Orpella Llobregat        [2]  
44 Marc Ruf Magdaleno          [2]      +:-    Sara Rius Rivera                [2]  
45 Anna Ros Benet              [2]      0:1    Xavi Sanchez Artús              [2]  
46 Guillem Tamayo Incense      [2]      0:1    Marcel-Aidan Staton i Facerias  [2]  
47 Alicia Palmero Cervós       [2]      1:0    Ismael Cama Moumen              [2]  
48 Marina Romero Quintela      [2]      0:1    Enric Dalmau Bonvehí            [2]  
49 Oriol Dalmau i Carles       [2]      1:0    Andrés Sanchez Cubero           [1.5]
50 Víctor Esteve Ruiz          [1.5]    0:1    Claudia Torres Gimeno           [1.5]
51 Luca Bigolin                [1]      0:1    Francesc Martin i Albert        [1]  
52 Adrià Mitjans i Barbero     [1]     .5:.5   Francesco Bigolin               [1]  
53 Joan Roig Vilaseca          [1]      -:+    Marta López Yañez               [1]  
54 Andrea Walsh Capdevila      [1]      +:-    Carles Rubio Maturana           [1]  
55 Cristian Ibañez i Jerez     [1]      -:+    Mireia Vargas Honrubia          [1]  
56 Nuria Llauradó Molla        [1]      1:0    Eduardo Adolfo Iriarte Bardales [1]  
57 Isaac Martín García         [0]      0:1    Didac Llopart                   [0]  

 

Alevins 2005-2006 - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

 Nº Nombre                     Total  Result   Nombre                            Total

 58 Jaume Gotes Perez          [5]      1:0    Alex Ayza León                    [5]  
 59 Danil Shatko               [4.5]    0:1    Marc Sànchez Ibern                [5]  
 60 Oriol Delisau Gil          [4]     .5:.5   Samuel Nel.lo Deakin              [4.5]
 61 David Rodriguez Plaza      [4]      0:1    Albert Ezquerro Luque             [4]  
 62 Ferran Gonzalez Hernandez  [4]      1:0    Daniel Ortega Abellan             [4]  
 63 Elisa Martínez Andrés      [4]      0:1    Héctor Fuentes de la Osa          [4]  
 64 Marc Petit Montes          [4]      1:0    Ferran Vila Gay                   [4]  
 65 Daniel Coll Sol            [4]      0:1    Marc Lecha Burgués                [4]  
 66 Aina Delgado Morell        [4]      0:1    Erik Martínez Ramírez             [4]  
 67 Raimon Piqué Fidalgo       [4]      0:1    Bernat Domingo Mateu              [4]  
 68 Cristian Gutierrez Araque  [3.5]    0:1    Oriol Perez Rodriguez             [3.5]
 69 Carlos Sanchez Sanchez     [3.5]    0:1    Albert Ferris Serrat              [3.5]
 70 Emili Roures Vives         [3.5]    0:1    Luis Fuentes Jiménez              [3.5]
 71 Oriol Badia i Vives        [3]      +:-    Victor Seca Carol                 [3]  
 72 Sergio Barbero González    [3]      1:0    Gabriel Giménez García            [3]  
 73 Hector Poveda Guardia      [3]      1:0    Sergi Castellà Martínez           [3]  
 74 Guillem Corujo García      [3]      0:1    Adrià Puertolas Perez             [3]  
 75 Albert Romero Coca         [3]      0:1    Erik Espuña Marí                  [3]  
 76 Alejandro Gil Rodríguez    [3]      0:1    Arnau Gilibert Casals             [3]  
 77 Didac Martínez Farran      [3]      1:0    Héctor Franco Valls               [3]  
 78 Santiago Rocandio Egea     [3]      1:0    Alex Menendez Albarracín          [3]  
 79 Óscar Angles Borrell       [3]      0:1    Nicolas Garcia Lopez              [3]  
 80 Raimon Bolíbar Ollé        [3]      0:1    Sergio González Fernández         [3]  
 81 Albert Cervantes Unión     [3]      0:1    Sergi Mora Salleda                [3]  
 82 Edgar Lopez Sanchez        [3]      1:0    Sergio Rey Plaza                  [3]  
 83 Xavier Oriol               [3]      0:1    Marc Soldevila Algas              [3]  
 84 Victor Navarro Herrero     [3]      0:1    Carlos Ramírez Nieto              [3]  
 85 Jordi Terrats Molina       [3]      0:1    Violeta Rassmussen Ruiz de Infant [3]  
 86 Victor Villegas Suriñach   [3]      0:1    Gerard Vidal Cortés               [3]  
 87 Adrià Garcia Ruiz          [3]      1:0    Carles Albert Estebanez           [3]  
 88 Víctor Vila Hernàndez      [2.5]    1:0    Andreu Sulla i Peirot             [3]  
 89 Ricard Calpe Navarro       [2.5]    0:1    Marc Esplugas Martínez            [2.5]
 90 Tomás Oriol Bretón         [2.5]    1:0    Carles Torres Vilasoló            [2.5]
 91 Galceran Puig Olivella     [2]      1:0    Víctor Romero Puigvert            [2.5]
 92 Marta Menendez Boscasa     [2]      1:0    Raquel Montáñez Fabrés            [2]  
 93 Pol Basi Durà              [2]      0:1    Silvia Ma Lu                      [2]  
 94 Elías Portolés Marín       [2]      1:0    Jordi Massanés Cercós             [2]  
 95 Gerard Alsina Merelo       [2]      1:0    Lorena Pelegero Alonso            [2]  
 96 Lucas Perez Casado         [2]      0:1    Alejandro Andrés Tió              [2]  
 97 Guillermo Bordonaba Florit [2]      0:1    Pablo Pérez Jordi                 [2]  
 98 Roger Randolfe Ricart      [2]      0:1    Pau Canal Farreny                 [2]  
 99 Roger Ruiz Buxó            [2]      +:-    Marc Carrasquet Tejedor           [2]  
100 Martina Esteve Peracho     [2]      -:+    Paul Vannier Millán               [2]  
101 Artiom Shklyaev            [2]      1:0    Marc Fernandez Ibañez             [2]  
102 Adam T. Toda Stevenson     [2]      0:1    Jordi Fuster Arion                [2]  
103 Gemma Villalonga Gutiérrez [2]      -:+    Marc Gella Carner                 [2]  
104 Pere Hernandez Lagen       [2]      1:0    Daniel Arnau Lice                 [2]  
105 Javier Hernández Roser     [2]      1:0    David Moreno Gonzalez             [2]  
106 Paula Miranda Amiguet      [2]      0:1    Pau Llanes Velasco                [2]  
107 Martin Dans Cerveró        [2]      1:0    Marc Pons Blanco                  [1.5]
108 Gabriel Esteve Peracho     [1.5]    +:-    Jordi Roig Vilaseca               [1.5]
109 Sara Piña Molero           [1]      -:+    Anna Beser Martínez               [1]  
110 Marta Brusi Montero        [1]      0:1    Adrià Ruiz Martínez               [1]  
111 Andrea Toribio López       [1]     .5:.5   Raquel Bascuñana del Castillo     [1]  
112 Francesc Fernández Ramos   [1]      1:0    María Pérez Vega                  [1]  
113 Joan Gavalda Guillen       [1]      +:-    Jordi Benjamí Sánchez García      [1]  
114 Marc Llobera Rodríguez     [1]      1:0    Miquel Max Tarrés Martrat         [1]  
115 Víctor Ibañez López        [1]      1:0    Meritxell Miralles López          [1]  
116 Marc Natalí Vázquez        [1]      1:0    Laura Rifé Pardo                  [1]  
117 Alex Camacho               [.5]     0:1    Helena Creus Gutierrez            [0]  
118 Víctor Vicente Hernandez   [.5]     1:0    DESCANSO                               

 

Infantils 2005-2006 - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

 Nº Nombre                       Total  Result   Nombre                     Total

118 Amadeu Pantaleoni Reluy      [4.5]    0:1    Daniel Moreno Martín       [5]  
119 Abraham Merayo López         [4.5]    1:0    Alex Argemí Fontvila       [4.5]
120 Alejandra Porras Mateo       [4]      -:+    Carles Moya Arnau          [4.5]
121 Arnau Sanchís Cabrerizo      [4]     .5:.5   Alejandro Brusi Montero    [4]  
122 Roger Fibla Costa            [4]      1:0    Adrià Barra Sanz           [4]  
123 Guillem Sanchez Arcusa       [4]      1:0    Jose Antonio Vega Hervella [4]  
124 Jordi Moreno Fernandez       [3.5]    0:1    Júlia Buenavista Antúnez   [3]  
125 Roger Castejón Blay          [3]      1:0    Xavier Domenech Carulla    [3.5]
126 Javier Carmona Gimeno        [3]      1:0    Aleix Vila Gay             [3]  
127 Adrià Céspedes López         [3]      1:0    Marc Arrey Casas           [3]  
128 Aitor Huerta del Bosque      [3]     .5:.5   Héctor Bayo Gambau         [3]  
129 Lara Llena Conesa            [3]      0:1    Miguel Angel Aula Casellas [3]  
130 Joel Araujo Figuera          [3]     .5:.5   Luis Navarro Tomàs         [3]  
131 Marc Sagarra Garcia          [3]      0:1    Àlex Pagés Palou           [3]  
132 Ariadna Ercilla Montserrat   [3]      0:1    Cristian Campos Cortés     [3]  
133 Carla Esteba Espino          [3]      0:1    Sergi Espejo Arnau         [3]  
134 Ligia Torres Puigjaner       [3]      0:1    Alex Terrats Molina        [3]  
135 Xavier Segura Almanzor       [2.5]    0:1    Yolanda Castillo Escario   [2.5]
136 Lluc Sagristà Guindulain     [2]      0:1    Marc Urgel Yvorra          [2.5]
137 Daniel Kraus Cobo            [2]      1:0    Iñaki Martinez Francisco   [2]  
138 Mireia Miravete Rosendo      [2]      0:1    Carina Garcia Meseguer     [2]  
139 Sergi Cuenca Mombrú          [2]      0:1    Mario Lahoz Cunillera      [2]  
140 Gerard Cuenca Mombrú         [2]      0:1    Carlota Sola Marsiñach     [2]  
141 Cristina Fernandez Carballo  [2]      1:0    Sergi Cebrián Gres         [2]  
142 Sara Fernández Carballo      [2]      +:-    Oriol Roig Vilaseca        [2]  
143 Berta Parés Bofill           [2]      -:+    Carlos Granell Fernández   [2]  
144 Alejandro Bosch del Rio      [2]      1:0    Rebeca Miranda Amiguet     [1.5]
145 Mireia Sender Martí          [1.5]    -:+    Pol Miquel Tarrés Bartran  [1.5]
146 Víctor Cantizano Fernández   [1]      0:1    Nadia Alvarez Aparicio     [1]  
147 Marc Martinez Alcaraz        [1]      1:0    Marc Borràs Anglada        [1]  
148 Guillem Parera Gaspar        [1]      1:0    Lena Morill Gavarro        [1]  
149 Jordi Pàmies                 [1]      0:1    Marc Peiró Mestres         [1]  
150 Eva Beser Martinez           [0]      +:-    Marçal Bertranpetit Puig   [0]  
151 Joan Manel Fernández Barrera [3]      0:0    DESCANSO                        

 

Cadets 2005-2006 - Ronda 5

 

Resultados

 Nº Nombre                        Total  Result   Nombre                         Total

151 Hector Mestre Bellido (1)     [3.5]   .5:.5   Eric Dominguez Pons (2)        [3.5]
152 Carla Marín Benito (16)       [3]      0:1    David Pueyo Burrel (3)         [3.5]
153 Felipe Porras Mateo (6)       [3]     .5:.5   Hector Vela Villarés (7)       [3]  
154 Einar Castellano Egea (5)     [2.5]    1:0    Javier Jimenez Luna (17)       [2.5]
155 Oscar Garcia Castellote (11)  [2.5]    0:1    Sandra Escobar Figueroa (14)   [2.5]
156 Éric Sànchez Ibern (9)        [2.5]    1:0    Oriol Casals Rovira (12)       [2]  
157 Francesc Millaret Lorés (4)   [2]      1:0    David Canut Ació (20)          [2]  
158 Daniel Garcia Castellote (13) [2]      1:0    Alejandro Olvera Anton (19)    [2]  
159 Hector Menarguez Alonso (18)  [2]      1:0    Alejandro Martínez Rivero (28) [2]  
160 Jordi Rojas Roldan (25)       [2]      0:1    Eduard Travera Marco (23)      [1.5]
161 Raul Gil Blazquez (21)        [1.5]    0:1    Alvar Lluis Alabedra (8)       [1.5]
162 Rubén Seca Carol (10)         [1]      1:0    Oscar Gonzalez Lafita (30)     [1]  
163 Marc Campoy Prades (26)       [.5]    .5:.5   Oliver Iglesias Lopez (24)     [1]  
164 Sirus Asthari Galvan (29)     [.5]     0:1    Pol Tarrats Moros (27)         [1]  
































 

  


 

1