1a jornada - Cerdanyola, 2 de diciembre de 2007



                               Cadete 
Ronda 1

 1 Ángel Cabello  PEC  [0]      1:0    Marta Alcalá        PEC  [0]  
 2 Pedro Barquín  PEC  [0]      -:+    Alejandro Fernández PEC  [0]  
 3 Víctor Quesada PEC  [0]      1:0    Jaume Bertrán       PEC  [0]  
 4 Martí Padrisa  BAB  [0]      ½:½    Marc Baseda         PEC  [0]  
 5 Celia Aguilera PEC  [0]      +:-    Nahuel Quimasso     PEC  [0]  
   Isabel Borrás  BAB  [0]      1:0    descansa                           



                               Infantil 
Ronda 1

 6 Erik Martínez     PEC  [0]    1:0    Carla Aguilera   MON  [0]  
 7 Alejandro Baena   BAD  [0]    0:1    Didac Castellet  PEC  [0]  
 8 Iván Moreta       PEC  [0]    1:0    Jordi Falcón     PEC  [0]  
 9 Albert García     MON  [0]    0:1    Víctor Mancheño  PEC  [0]  
10 Jaume Carro       PEC  [0]    1:0    Daniel Hernández MON  [0]  
11 Adrián Huistra    PEC  [0]    0:1    Albert Sabadell  PEC  [0]  
12 *Isabel Ferreros  BAB  [0]    0:1    Didac Ritter     PEC  [0]  
13 Jaume Rota        PEC  [0]    1:0    Ignasi Vallés    PEC  [0]  
   Mireia Seguranyes PEC  [0]    1:0    descansa                        
   


			 		  Alevín 
Ronda 1

14 Eulalia Nicolau  PEC  [0]     1:0    Alejandro Matea  PEC  [0]  
15 Carlos Matea     PEC  [0]     1:0    Alejandro Castro MON  [0]  
16 Daniel Cavedo    BAB  [0]     -:-    Raúl Montoro     MON  [0]  
17 Álex Morante     BAB  [0]     -:+    David Esturillo  BAB  [0]  
18 Víctor Fernández BAB  [0]     0:1    Natalia Moreta   PEC  [0]  
19 Francesc Navarro PEC  [0]     0:1    Daniel Fernández MON  [0]  
20 Yeray Fernández  BAB  [0]     0:1    Andrea Norte     PEC  [0]  
21 David Romero     PEC  [0]     1:0    Andre Ibáñez     BAB  [0]  
22 Joel Iglesias    MON  [0]     1:0    Iván Sánchez     PEC  [0]  
23 Álex Sánchez     BAD  [0]     -:+    Marta Mármol     PEC  [0]  
24 Paula Martínez   BAB  [0]     0:1    Jaume Teixidó    MON  [0]  
25 Roger Tornel     PEC  [0]     +:-    Iván Martínez    PEC  [0]  
   Eric Ureña       BAB  [0]     1:0    descansa                        



					 Benjamín
Ronda 1

26 Cora Castellet     PEC  [0]   1:0    Erika Ibáñez     BAB  [0]  
27 Adrián Jiménez     BAB  [0]   0:1    Álex Mata        PEC  [0]  
28 Álex Carro         PEC  [0]   1:0    Aroa Jiménez     BAB  [0]  
29 Raúl López         PEC  [0]   0:1    Daniel Villodres PEC  [0]  
30 Sergi Segura       PEC  [0]   1:0    Sergio López     PEC  [0]  
31 Derek Paul Luna    PEC  [0]   1:0    Eric Álves       BAD  [0]  
32 Daniel Arco        PEC  [0]   1:0    Claudia Mancheño PEC  [0]  
33 Pau Mata           PEC  [0]   0:1    Álvaro Artacho   PEC  [0]  
34 Diego Artacho      PEC  [0]   0:1    Mario Mena       PEC  [0]  
35 Maria Murillo      PEC  [0]   +:-    Mar Ballester    BAB  [0]  
36 Pol Borges         PEC  [0]   0:1    Xavier Navarro   PEC  [0]  
37 Raúl Patón         BAD  [0]   1:0    Andreu Boullosa  MON  [0]  
38 Marcel Busquets    PEC  [0]   +:-    Xenia Peris      BAB  [0]  
39 Marta Quesada      PEC  [0]   1:0    Daniel Cáceres   BAD  [0]  
40 Aleix Colete       MON  [0]   0:1    Álex Rodríguez   BAD  [0]  
41 Marc Ruíz          PEC  [0]   0:1    David de la Paz  MON  [0]  
42 Agustín Escobar    MON  [0]   0:1    Raúl Sánchez     PEC  [0]  
43 Pol Sánchez        PEC  [0]   0:1    David Escobar    MON  [0]  
44 Judith Fernández   MON  [0]   0:1    Josep Sayos      PEC  [0]  
45 Xavier Serrallonga PEC  [0]   1:0    Edgar Grande     PEC  [0]  
46 Héctor Grande      PEC  [0]   1:0    Miquel Vega      BAB  [0]  
47 Mireia Bricio      BAD  [0]   1:0    Nuria Pacheco    BAD  [0]  

                      
Ronda 2

26 Mario Mena       PEC  [1]     0:1    Cora Castellet     PEC  [1]  
27 Álex Mata        PEC  [1]     1:0    Héctor Grande      PEC  [1]  
28 Maria Murillo    PEC  [1]     0:1    Álex Carro         PEC  [1]  
29 Daniel Villodres PEC  [1]     1:0    Derek Paul Luna    PEC  [1]  
30 Xavier Navarro   PEC  [1]     0:1    Sergi Segura       PEC  [1]  
31 Álex Rodríguez   BAD  [1]     0:1    Daniel Arco        PEC  [1]  
32 Álvaro Artacho   PEC  [1]     0:1    Raúl Patón         BAD  [1]  
33 Raúl Sánchez     PEC  [1]     1:0    Marcel Busquets    PEC  [1]  
34 David de la Paz  MON  [1]     0:1    Marta Quesada      PEC  [1]  
35 David Escobar    MON  [1]     1:0    Xavier Serrallonga PEC  [1]  
36 Josep Sayos      PEC  [1]     0:1    Diego Artacho      PEC  [0]  
37 Eric Álves       BAD  [0]     0:1    Adrián Jiménez     BAB  [0]  
38 Aroa Jiménez     BAB  [0]     1:0    Pol Borges         PEC  [0]  
39 Andreu Boullosa  MON  [0]     0:1    Raúl López         PEC  [0]  
40 Daniel Cáceres   BAD  [0]     1:0    Pau Mata           PEC  [0]  
41 Sergio López     PEC  [0]     1:0    Aleix Colete       MON  [0]  
42 Claudia Mancheño PEC  [0]     0:1    Agustín Escobar    MON  [0]  
43 Miquel Vega      BAB  [0]     1:0    Judith Fernández   MON  [0]  
44 Edgar Grande     PEC  [0]     1:0    Marc Ruíz          PEC  [0]  
45 Erika Ibáñez     BAB  [0]     0:1    Pol Sánchez        PEC  [0]  

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1