RESULTADOS COMARCALES CEVOS 2007

              2a jornada - Cerdanyola, 16 de diciembre de 2006



                                 Cadete 
Ronda 2 

 1 Isabel Borrás       BAB  [1]    ½:½    Ángel Cabello  PEC  [1]  
 2 Alejandro Fernández PEC  [1]    0:1    Celia Aguilera PEC  [1]  
 3 Marc Baseda         PEC  [.5]   1:0    Marta Alcalá   PEC  [0]  
 4 Jaume Bertrán       PEC  [0]    0:1    Martí Padrisa  BAB  [.5] 
                
                        

                              Infantil 
Ronda 2

 5 Albert Sabadell  PEC  [1]    0:1    Erik Martínez     PEC  [1]  
 6 Didac Castellet  PEC  [1]    0:1    Jaume Carro       PEC  [1]  
 7 Didac Ritter     PEC  [1]    +:-    Iván Moreta       PEC  [1]  
 8 Víctor Mancheño  PEC  [1]    1:0    Mireia Seguranyes PEC  [1]  
 9 Carla Aguilera   MON  [0]    1:0    Jaume Rota        PEC  [1]  
10 Ignasi Vallés    PEC  [0]    1:0    Albert García     MON  [0]  
11 Jordi Falcón     PEC  [0]    0:1    Sara Retamero     BAD  [0]  
12 Daniel Hernández MON  [0]    +:-    Alejandro Baena   BAD  [0]  
   Adrián Huistra   PEC  [0]    1:0    descansa                        
   


			 		 Alevín 
Ronda 2

13 Natalia Moreta   PEC  [1]    -:+    Eulalia Nicolau  PEC  [1]  
14 Andrea Norte     PEC  [1]    1:0    David Esturillo  BAB  [1]  
15 Daniel Fernández MON  [1]    0:1    David Romero     PEC  [1]  
16 Jaume Teixidó    MON  [1]    1:0    Joel Iglesias    MON  [1]  
17 Marta Mármol     PEC  [1]    1:0    Roger Tornel     PEC  [1]  
18 Eric Ureña       BAB  [1]    0:1    Carlos Matea     PEC  [1]  
19 Alejandro Castro MON  [0]    1:0    Iván Martínez    PEC  [0]  
20 Alejandro Matea  PEC  [0]    1:0    Daniel Cavedo    BAB  [0]  
21 Raúl Montoro     MON  [0]    1:0    Víctor Fernández BAB  [0]  
22 Álex Morante     BAB  [0]    0:1    Yeray Fernández  BAB  [0]  
23 Andre Ibáñez     BAB  [0]    0:1    Francesc Navarro PEC  [0]  
24 Iván Sánchez     PEC  [0]    +:-    Paula Martínez   BAB  [0]  
 


					 Benjamín
Ronda 3

25 Cora Castellet     PEC  [2]   1:0   Daniel Arco      PEC  [2]  
26 Raúl Patón         BAD  [2]   0:1   Álex Mata        PEC  [2]  
27 Álex Carro         PEC  [2]   1:0   David Escobar    MON  [2]  
28 Marta Quesada      PEC  [2]   0:1   Daniel Villodres PEC  [2]  
29 Sergi Segura       PEC  [2]   1:0   Raúl Sánchez     PEC  [2]  
30 Raúl López         PEC  [1]   0:1   Álvaro Artacho   PEC  [1]  
31 Diego Artacho      PEC  [1]   1:0   Sergio López     PEC  [1]  
32 Derek Paul Luna    PEC  [1]   0:1   Mireia Bricio    BAD  [1]  
33 Marcel Busquets    PEC  [1]   0:1   Mario Mena       PEC  [1]  
34 Daniel Cáceres     BAD  [1]   -:+   Maria Murillo    PEC  [1]  
35 Xavier Navarro     PEC  [1]   0:1   David de la Paz  MON  [1]  
36 Agustín Escobar    MON  [1]   +:-   Álex Rodríguez   BAD  [1]  
37 Pol Sánchez        PEC  [1]   1:0   Edgar Grande     PEC  [1]  
38 Héctor Grande      PEC  [1]   0:1   Josep Sayos      PEC  [1]  
39 Adrián Jiménez     BAB  [1]   1:0   Miquel Vega      BAB  [1]  
40 Xavier Serrallonga PEC  [1]   ½:½   Aroa Jiménez     BAB  [1]  
41 Judith Fernández   MON  [0]   0:1   Enric Camacho    PEC  [0]  
42 Pau Mata           PEC  [0]   0:1   Eric Álves       BAD  [0]  
43 Mar Ballester      BAB  [0]   1:0   Erika Ibáñez     BAB  [0]  
44 Pol Borges         PEC  [0]   +:-   Claudia Mancheño PEC  [0]  
45 Nuria Pacheco      BAD  [0]   1:0   Andreu Boullosa  MON  [0]  
46 Aleix Colete       MON  [0]   1:0   Xenia Peris      BAB  [0]  
47 Marc Ruíz          PEC  [0]   +:-   Marius Dambeam   BAD  [0]  

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1