4a jornada - Montcada, 20 de enero de 2007



                                   Cadete 
Ronda 4 

 1 Isabel Borrás       BAB  [2.5]    1:0    Celia Aguilera PEC  [2.5]
 2 Alejandro Fernández PEC  [2]      1:0    Ángel Cabello  PEC  [2.5]
 3 Marc Baseda         PEC  [2]      1:0    Jaume Bertrán  PEC  [1]  
 4 Víctor Quesada      PEC  [1]      1:0    Martí Padrisa  BAB  [1.5]
   Marta Alcalá        PEC  [0]      1:0    descansa                   
                          

                
                        

                               Infantil 
Ronda 4

 5 Víctor Mancheño  PEC  [3]     0:1    Erik Martínez     PEC  [3]  
 6 Didac Castellet  PEC  [2]     1:0    Carla Aguilera    MON  [2]  
 7 Jaume Carro      PEC  [2]     1:0    Adrián Huistra    PEC  [2]  
 8 Ignasi Vallés    PEC  [2]     1:0    Didac Ritter      PEC  [2]  
 9 Albert Sabadell  PEC  [1.5]   1:0    Iván Moreta       PEC  [1]  
10 Daniel Hernández MON  [1]     0:1    Jaume Rota        PEC  [1.5]
11 Albert García    MON  [0]     1:0    Mireia Seguranyes PEC  [1]  
   Jordi Falcón     PEC  [0]     1:0    descansa                         
 




			 		  Alevín 
Ronda 4

12 Jaume Teixidó    MON  [3]     0:1    David Romero     PEC  [3]  
13 Eulalia Nicolau  PEC  [2.5]   1:0    Yeray Fernández  BAB  [2]  
14 Alejandro Castro MON  [2]     0:1    Andrea Norte     PEC  [2.5]
15 Daniel Fernández MON  [2]     1:0    Marta Mármol     PEC  [2]  
16 Joel Iglesias    MON  [2]     1:0    Alejandro Matea  PEC  [2]  
17 David Esturillo  BAB  [1]     -:+    Carlos Matea     PEC  [2]  
18 Daniel Cavedo    BAB  [1]     0:1    Álex Morante     BAB  [1]  
19 Roger Tornel     PEC  [1]     0:1    Víctor Fernández BAB  [1]  
20 Natalia Moreta   PEC  [1]     1:0    André Ibáñez     BAB  [1]  
21 Raúl Montoro     MON  [1]     0:1    Francesc Navarro PEC  [1]  
22 Paula Martínez   BAB  [0]     -:+    Iván Sánchez     PEC  [1]  
                      

 


					  Benjamín
Ronda 5

23 Sergi Segura       PEC  [4]    0:1    Daniel Villodres PEC  [4]  
24 Cora Castellet     PEC  [3]    1:0    Álex Mata        PEC  [3.5]
25 Álex Carro         PEC  [3.5]  1:0    Mireia Bricio    BAD  [3]  
26 Mario Mena         PEC  [3]    0:1    David de la Paz  MON  [3]  
27 Adrián Jiménez     BAB  [3]    0:1    Raúl Sánchez     PEC  [3]  
28 Pol Sánchez        PEC  [3]    0:1    Marta Quesada    PEC  [2.5]
29 Aroa Jiménez       BAB  [2.5]  0:1    David Escobar    MON  [2.5]
30 Enric Camacho      PEC  [2]    1:0    Maria Murillo    PEC  [2]  
31 Xavier Navarro     PEC  [2]    0:1    Eric Álves       BAD  [2]  
32 Nuria Pacheco      BAD  [2]    0:1    Daniel Arco      PEC  [2]  
33 Álex Rodríguez     BAD  [2]    -:+    Álvaro Artacho   PEC  [2]  
34 Diego Artacho      PEC  [2]    1:0    Marc Ruíz        PEC  [2]  
35 Marcel Busquets    PEC  [2]    ½:½    Josep Sayos      PEC  [2]  
36 Raúl Patón         BAD  [2]    1:0    Agustín Escobar  MON  [2]  
37 Derek Paul Luna    PEC  [2]    1:0    Miquel Vega      BAB  [2]  
38 Xavier Serrallonga PEC  [1.5]  1:0    Pol Borges       PEC  [1]  
39 Mar Ballester      BAB  [1]    -:+    Sergio López     PEC  [1]  
40 Héctor Grande      PEC  [1]    1:0    Daniel Cáceres   BAD  [1]  
41 Aleix Colete       MON  [1]    0:1    Pau Mata         PEC  [1]  
42 Raúl López         PEC  [1]    0:1    Judith Fernández MON  [1]  
43 Claudia Mancheño   PEC  [1]    0:1    Edgar Grande     PEC  [1]  
44 Erika Ibáñez       BAB  [0]    1:0    Andreu Boullosa  MON  [0]  

 

  


 

 

1